Catching Features

[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2010
Map:/Hagstugan SESE/events/Hagstugan SE-E/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Heggo
Description:Same map as before, but a longer course this time. And now all cliffs are passable :) As Olof Sandgren pointed out before, I forgot to thank him for his help, so thank you :) Oh ,by the way, the path through the garden is passable ;) Good luck everybody!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

144 official (+37 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:55  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:06  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:27  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:57  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:02  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:02  
8. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 24:08  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 24:12  *****
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:14  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:19  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:23  
12. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:23  
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:29  
15. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:46  *****
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:47  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:47  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:56  *****
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:56  
20. OBT France KLS 24:58  
21. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 24:59  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:00  *****
23. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:02  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:03  *****
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:06  
26. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:28  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 25:30  
28. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:33  *****
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:35  
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:53  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:57  *****
31. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:57  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:01  *****
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:05  
35. Trying Sweden 26:10  
36. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:11  
36. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 26:11  
38. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 26:18  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:20  *****
40. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:24  
41. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:25  
42. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:38  
43. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:42  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 26:42  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:45  *****
46. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:46  *****
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:52  
48. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 26:54  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:01  
49. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:01  
51. Hjojo Sweden OL4 27:06  *****
52. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:15  *****
53. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:16  
54. yann France EMHM 27:17  
55. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:19  *****
56. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 27:22  
57. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:32  *****
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:38  
59. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:41  
60. jolly rogers Australia 27:48  
61. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:54  
62. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:16  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:31  
64. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:32  *****
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:57  
66. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:12  
67. julien France coatarmor 29 29:16  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:24  
69. JH Finland MS Parma 29:33  
70. jeb France VSO 29:36  
71. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 29:38  
72. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:42  
73. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:45  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 30:08  
75. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 30:21  
75. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 30:21  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:22  *****
78. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:50  *****
79. BeN'O France COCS 30:54  *****
80. m-a Norway kil 30:59  
81. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:00  
82. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 31:28  
83. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:54  *****
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:55  
85. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 31:59  
86. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:34  *****
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:44  
88. honzau United States SDO 33:03  *****
89. Val France Orient'alp 33:29  
90. iansmith United States CSU 33:37  
91. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 33:41  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:43  
93. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:06  
94. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 34:07  *****
95. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 34:11  
96. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:08  
97. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:23  
98. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 35:31  
99. Champ Scotland Bsk 35:33  
100. offa Sweden Tuna 35:34  
101. Ben Sand France viking 35:37  
102. A_Child United States GMOC 36:18  
103. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:58  *****
104. Joel Sweden SOK68 38:55  *****
105. Storesandgubben Norway Express 39:19  *****
106. Mogden New Zealand North West 40:04  
107. Linus Sweden 41:11  *****
108. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:20  
109. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 42:25  *****
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:28  *****
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:59  *****
112. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 43:30  *****
113. freddyg Togo guy 44:14  
114. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 45:14  *****
115. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 47:52  *****
116. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 48:43  *****
117. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 48:52  
118. jp Roger France Marco 49:18  
119. Ura Russian Federation 51:32  *****
120. meike Germany OC Schwaben 53:10  *****
121. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 55:02  
122. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:04  
123. Hechtsprung Germany Tri Fun 56:30  
124. cwgray United States UNO 57:40  
125. MishaMatveev United States QOC 57:46  
126. Vladimir Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 61:14  *****
127. Boris Uruguay OCOC 66:26  
128. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 69:20  
129. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 87:11  
130. denise Austria wien 91:32  
131. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 97:09  
132. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 115:46  
133. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 232:30  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF dnf