Catching Features

Omholt

Open:08:00 May 31 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 15 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/Mapcontest.course
Created by:8133vh
Description:wmoc
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

128 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:34  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:38  *****
3. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 32:58  
4. OBT France KLS 33:16  *****
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:23  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:43  
7. Théo France JOG 33:45  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:01  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:01  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 34:06  
11. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:07  
12. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 34:14  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:15  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:23  
15. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:27  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:32  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:32  
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 34:33  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:46  
20. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 34:47  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:47  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 34:48  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:03  *****
24. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 35:10  *****
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:24  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:33  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:52  
28. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:59  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:07  
30. magjoh Canada GVOC 36:24  
31. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:29  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:29  
33. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 36:31  
34. Shipxc United States DVOA 36:37  *****
35. jeb France VSO 36:39  
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:44  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:45  
38. Ben Sand France viking 36:54  
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:57  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:57  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:00  
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:07  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 37:08  
44. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:19  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 37:30  
46. wejo Sweden Småland 37:36  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:40  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 37:41  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 37:52  
50. Trying Sweden 37:53  
51. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:58  *****
52. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:00  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:15  
54. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:16  *****
55. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 38:24  
56. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 38:28  
57. j-engström Norway OK Orion 38:39  
57. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 38:39  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:56  
60. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 39:08  
61. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:09  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 39:15  
63. Val France Orient'alp 39:23  
64. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:31  
65. honzau United States SDO 40:18  
66. anjo Sweden OK Orion 40:21  
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:34  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:35  
68. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:35  
68. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:35  
71. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 40:57  
72. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 40:58  
73. Mikajanu Finland 41:09  
74. artem Ukraine 41:16  *****
75. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 41:46  
76. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 42:14  *****
77. Ljung Sweden IKHP 42:27  *****
78. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 42:38  *****
79. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 42:51  
80. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 43:02  
81. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 43:07  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 43:30  *****
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:44  
84. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 44:47  
85. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 44:50  *****
86. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 45:03  
87. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 46:07  
88. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:51  
89. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 48:29  
90. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 48:56  *****
91. Bu² France VSO 48:57  
92. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 49:57  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 49:58  
94. Freddie Sweden 50:50  
95. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 51:42  
96. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 52:01  
97. KampfWurst84 Germany 52:32  
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 53:06  *****
99. freddyg Togo guy 53:14  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:36  *****
100. mjh Australia PO-A 56:36  
102. faure gwenael France VSO 63:42  *****
103. Synnøve B Norway Vegårshei IL 69:02  
104. geir br Norway Vegårshei IL 69:36  
105. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 72:57  
106. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 75:32  
107. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 76:42  
108. hikook Mali hhoc 78:13  
109. Linus Sweden 80:18  
110. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 88:13  
111. jb Senegal FIK 109:31  
112. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 117:07  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  *****
jean France VSO dnf