Catching Features

Comp - 200 - Long Distance

Open:17:00 Aug 15 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 01 2015
Map:/Part 200/events/Part 200/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Its quite an inferno, hope it*s not to strange but it s*d get you out of focus, it has normal speedsettings but a different convertion style, don*t take it to seriously and enjoy =D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

82 official (+16 reruns) 12 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:23  *****
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:07  *****
3. jean France VSO 44:25  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:07  *****
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:33  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 47:00  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:34  
8. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:40  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 48:31  
10. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 48:40  *****
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:58  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 49:02  *****
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 49:08  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 49:13  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:19  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 49:24  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 49:31  *****
18. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 49:36  *****
19. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 50:07  
19. smed Kenya . 50:07  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:20  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 50:48  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 51:45  *****
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:40  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 52:41  
26. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 54:07  *****
27. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 55:12  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:57  
29. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 60:29  
30. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 60:34  *****
31. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 61:11  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:15  *****
33. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 61:21  *****
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 62:12  
35. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 62:50  
36. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 62:58  *****
37. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 64:13  *****
38. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 64:24  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 65:32  
40. Davve Latvia IKHP 67:42  
41. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 70:54  
42. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 77:48  
43. Trying Sweden 78:05  
44. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 78:16  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 84:18  
46. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 93:19  
47. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 96:40  *****
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 101:30  
49. Bob Hart United States QOC 110:25  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:36  
51. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 134:14  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  *****
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  *****
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf