Catching Features

Yatzy 4 NIGHT

Open:08:00 Feb 24 2010
Close:07:45 Mar 12 2010
Map:/Yatzy/events/Yatzy/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:This is a nightrace so plz remember ur headlambz.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

105 official (+26 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:33  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:49  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:57  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:59  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:10  *****
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:18  *****
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:41  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:48  
9. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:51  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:53  
11. Korik Ukraine 22:58  *****
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:01  *****
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:03  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:04  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:08  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:35  *****
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:39  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:51  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:58  
20. SV Finland VaHa 24:03  *****
21. beeker New Zealand papo 24:11  
22. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:12  
23. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:13  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:22  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:33  *****
26. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 24:34  *****
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:45  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:46  
29. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:09  *****
30. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:11  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:24  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:29  
33. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:38  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:53  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:20  
36. William Sweden Saik 26:34  
37. Théo France JOG 27:01  
38. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 27:04  
39. MH Norway NTNUI 27:18  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:25  
41. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:30  
42. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:32  
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:36  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:36  
45. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:54  
46. saggis Norway NTNUI 28:06  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:09  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:18  
48. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 28:18  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:34  *****
51. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:50  
52. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:00  *****
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:01  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 29:10  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:24  *****
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:35  *****
57. BeN'O France COCS 29:54  *****
58. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 31:21  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 31:31  
60. olive France esat 31:39  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:47  
62. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:54  *****
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 32:12  *****
64. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 32:37  
65. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:47  
66. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:05  
67. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:09  
68. honzau United States SDO 33:18  *****
69. Pardal Finland Lynx 33:48  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:17  
71. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:10  *****
72. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:34  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:43  
74. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 36:03  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 36:37  
76. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 37:45  *****
77. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 37:59  
78. Joel Sweden SOK68 38:11  *****
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:40  *****
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 40:47  
81. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 44:20  *****
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:43  *****
83. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:13  *****
84. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 47:05  
85. Linus Sweden 56:46  
86. Marsgurke Austria 61:16  
87. MishaMatveev United States QOC 62:07  
88. cosmicninja Scotland ESOC 94:39  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf