Catching Features

CFEB 2014 feb E1

Open:07:00 Feb 09 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 24 2014
Map:/openhilltop_32c/events/CFEB 2014 feb a/day1/CFEB 2014 feb E1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

72 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 26:36  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:56  
3. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:47  
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:05  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:09  
6. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 28:20  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:31  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:35  
9. jeb France VSO 28:39  *****
10. Ben Sand France viking 28:45  
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:48  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:00  
13. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:19  
13. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:19  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:20  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:53  
17. ale France france 30:04  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 30:06  
19. sone Sweden Näset 30:16  
19. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:16  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:33  
22. runit Canada GHO 30:34  
23. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:39  
24. color Switzerland converter 31:18  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:33  
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 31:47  
27. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 31:51  
28. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 32:21  
29. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:18  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:24  *****
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:30  *****
32. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:20  *****
33. faure gwenael France CROCO 35:05  *****
34. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 35:34  *****
35. Ura Russian Federation 35:45  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:13  
37. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 39:38  
38. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 40:30  
39. Eduards Latvia A2 41:10  
40. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 41:30  
41. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:34  
42. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:33  
43. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 45:46  
44. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:58  
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:27  
46. SERG Russian Federation 46:32  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 46:50  
48. khalex Russian Federation Personal 47:00  
49. SINED France OPA Montigny 48:46  *****
50. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 51:26  
51. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 54:08  
52. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 56:34  
53. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 57:04  *****
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:21  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
ya_toyaqui Spain AOC dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Flo der Profioler Austria NF Wien dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****