Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Learning to Convert - 2 | 2 | 7:57 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:17 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 15:18 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 25:46 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 29:11 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 21:34 | 5 / 84 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Original | | 35:32 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 62:48 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 19:52 | 42 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 38:42 | 38 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 36:01 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 46:42 | 42 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 18:58 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 59:47 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 28:53 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 31:04 | 6 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 7:05 | 54 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:51 | 54 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 13:11 | 18 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 21:06 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 42:41 | 34 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 28:19 | 63 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 24:38 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 21:02 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 49:24 | 47 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 18:13 | 92 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 23:17 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 37:45 | 50 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 101:45 | 36 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 101:17 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 62:56 | 47 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 32:30 | 61 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 6:01 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | 19:46 | 70 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 18:23 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:38 | 82 / 166 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 163:23 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 19:44 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 26:45 | 21 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 12:37 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | 12:36 | 34 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 35:03 | 50 / 104 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 28:29 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 24:36 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 16:05 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 36:42 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 24:06 | 67 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 45:06 | 48 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 33:23 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 17:40 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 17:16 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 30:35 | 53 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 12:05 | 8 / 59 |
| |
night | | 6:23 | 15 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | 2 | 15:53 | 17 / 45 |
| |
course 01 | | dnf | | | |
sprint distance | | 20:39 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 43:50 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 73:36 | 48 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 20:57 | 49 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 49:17 | 56 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 30:20 | 8 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | dnf | | | |
course06 | | 42:12 | 14 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 24:04 | 67 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 23:20 | 89 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 35:42 | 59 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 13:58 | 57 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 13:11 | 12 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | 29:54 | 14 / 40 |
| |
lång | | 27:25 | 22 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 54:52 | 19 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 47:05 | 67 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 35:25 | 50 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 55:53 | 58 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 114:42 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 62:08 | 34 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 54:47 | 55 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 47:35 | 71 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 82:13 | 65 / 131 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | 26:04 | 73 / 189 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 28:07 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | dnf | | | |
run fast | | 7:20 | 13 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:25 | 29 / 76 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 28:08 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 46:46 | 45 / 128 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 13:27 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 8:24 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 16:53 | 21 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | 38:53 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 26:18 | 45 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 40:21 | 37 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 19:17 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 26:59 | 57 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 36:18 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:35 | 50 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Kenricktown Brook | | 26:12 | 1 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:01 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 41:03 | 74 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 27:34 | 80 / 180 |
| |
super run | | 28:40 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 20:57 | 68 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 66:43 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 13:55 | 98 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 28:31 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 28:24 | 47 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 31:03 | 16 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 27:18 | 14 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 26:17 | 10 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 22:24 | 10 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 28:04 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 24:35 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 45:22 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 27:49 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 33:31 | 18 / 81 |
| |
| | 29:55 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 28:44 | 25 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 22:38 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 20:27 | 25 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 15:36 | 19 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 12:42 | 8 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 12:45 | 14 / 117 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:09 | 14 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 15:13 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 27:44 | 61 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 24:06 | 42 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 19:54 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 29:23 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:33 | 41 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_d | | 21:01 | 31 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 49:20 | 27 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 28:00 | 17 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 19:27 | 47 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:10 | 35 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 32:41 | 45 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 27:19 | 24 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 68:23 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 10:04 | 28 / 156 |
| |
| | 11:19 | 46 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 15:13 | 59 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 19:24 | 69 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 19:46 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 29:55 | 51 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 19:18 | 29 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 32:52 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 27:57 | 58 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 23:27 | 34 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 90:17 | 52 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:58 | 46 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 10:37 | 45 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:55 | 11 / 150 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:05 | 39 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 17:20 | 44 / 185 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 22:14 | 76 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 21:31 | 82 / 226 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 87:04 | 36 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 17:07 | 55 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 37:27 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 22:29 | 50 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 20:08 | 29 / 196 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 53:29 | 42 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 10:01 | 52 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
I love you guys. | | 31:05 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 40:06 | 45 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:50 | 37 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | 34:55 | 7 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 29:24 | 7 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 27:10 | 7 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | 30:21 | 4 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 32:00 | 19 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 38:28 | 11 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 27:23 | 54 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 22:16 | 24 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 21:43 | 12 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 41:05 | 22 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 39:56 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 11:17 | 34 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 26:35 | 119 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 34:23 | 47 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 30:53 | 34 / 175 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:29 | 59 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 85:35 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 13:59 | 70 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 11:19 | 18 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 31:18 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 25:34 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 19:33 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 9:55 | 30 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 9:05 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 14:15 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | 25:17 | 28 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 23:50 | 23 / 118 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 96:32 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:57 | 51 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 12:37 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 25:58 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 26:22 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 19:35 | 32 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 27:42 | 54 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 15:16 | 38 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 20:52 | 75 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 85:28 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 19:09 | 74 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 20:03 | 110 / 281 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 11:25 | 72 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 10:59 | 78 / 265 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 26:15 | 45 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 24:10 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 13:44 | 45 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 35:53 | 70 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 17:39 | 52 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 38:19 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:09 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:46 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 60:44 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | 29:43 | 50 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 16:16 | 32 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 58 / 255 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 18:34 | 15 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 27:08 | 18 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 27:50 | 14 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | 24:33 | 26 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 29:59 | 31 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 18:24 | 50 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 17:09 | 31 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 45:14 | 38 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 16:14 | 52 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 40:38 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 38:46 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 76:44 | 44 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | 11:55 | 32 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 13 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 26:10 | 51 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 26:11 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 25:12 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:14 | 83 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 25:54 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 7:27 | 44 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 49:19 | 46 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:04 | 25 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 22:17 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 20:36 | 83 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:14 | 80 / 217 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 16:11 | 56 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | 34:55 | 13 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 31:53 | 9 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 23:21 | 14 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 30:04 | 17 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 33:30 | 46 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | 31:39 | 19 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 25:46 | 7 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 25:46 | 53 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 22:08 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 27:06 | 57 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:07 | 43 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:57 | 42 / 228 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 20:50 | 39 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 24:45 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 26:31 | 54 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 19:11 | 45 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 20:12 | 74 / 249 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 25:12 | 39 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 23:01 | 21 / 122 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 120:57 | 48 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 17:58 | 40 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 27:49 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 19:14 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 17:12 | 48 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 47:32 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 66:39 | 45 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 68:59 | 34 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:12 | 6 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 5 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 17:16 | 50 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 26:15 | 31 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 25:00 | 15 / 117 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 17:50 | 53 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:12 | 50 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 11:54 | 38 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 11:10 | 19 / 184 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 92:02 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:18 | 26 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 30:45 | 36 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
January race | | 23:47 | 39 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 22:35 | 62 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:25 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 66:40 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 51:20 | 41 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 32:11 | 59 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 28:48 | 59 / 219 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 30:58 | 4 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:44 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 20:16 | 8 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 20:11 | 7 / 123 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 92:07 | 59 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:53 | 58 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 4:48 | 18 / 210 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 11:42 | 45 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 30:55 | 74 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A day in the forrest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 17:51 | 49 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 19:13 | 75 / 183 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:34 | 54 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 28:18 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 18:59 | 70 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 31:53 | 61 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 19:38 | 70 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 36:47 | 81 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 28:54 | 40 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 33:22 | 48 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:20 | 69 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 46:14 | 27 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 23:05 | 54 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 22:56 | 15 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 22:21 | 2 / 78 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 17:07 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 10:04 | 2 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 10:54 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Mars Night | | 24:38 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | 28:58 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:28 | 33 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 83 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 14:15 | 9 / 162 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 31:18 | 15 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 30:32 | 9 / 82 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:10 | 19 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 19:42 | 9 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 19:05 | 15 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 25:08 | 11 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:06 | 11 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 24:39 | 10 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 30:51 | 18 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 60:07 | 41 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 39:43 | 72 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 14:49 | 38 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 33:03 | 25 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 23:11 | 54 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 30:01 | 34 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 20:25 | 33 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:44 | 50 / 276 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 43:05 | 54 / 163 |
| |
Lakeland Open | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 15:10 | 81 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 15:32 | 57 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 36:47 | 52 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 42:31 | 48 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 37:50 | 26 / 139 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 9:15 | 32 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 48 / 164 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 83:54 | 49 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
short3 | | 16:09 | 15 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 12 / 113 |
| |
spint | | 43:39 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 27:11 | 34 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 37:26 | 11 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 24:59 | 60 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 29:18 | 5 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:47 | 16 / 88 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 18:12 | 10 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 18:49 | 13 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 26:28 | 31 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 45:02 | 55 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 35:48 | 60 / 208 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 27:31 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 17:29 | 69 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:56 | 54 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 15:55 | 73 / 237 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 31:55 | 31 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 20:19 | 60 / 165 |
| |
fences | | dnf | | | |
pences | | 25:37 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 17:14 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 18:20 | 22 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 14 / 186 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 14:22 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 11:48 | 101 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 29:39 | 68 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 26:06 | 43 / 231 |
| |
Island Open Day 1 | 2 | 20:30 | 24 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | 19:11 | 11 / 107 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 74:05 | 59 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 61:30 | 72 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 19:52 | 125 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 14:20 | 101 / 319 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | 34:03 | 8 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 24:35 | 15 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | 31:32 | 9 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 25:38 | 18 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 39:47 | 88 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 31:38 | 54 / 200 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 20:51 | 33 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 69 / 290 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:40 | 66 / 252 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:28 | 57 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 13:12 | 52 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 11:54 | 45 / 320 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 28:06 | 25 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 37:01 | 55 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 21:33 | 24 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 19:06 | 26 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_6 | | 34:44 | 9 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | 38:37 | 3 / 39 |
| |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 31:29 | 10 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 21:47 | 11 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 23:58 | 25 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 27:53 | 19 / 77 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | dnf | | | |
ski o orsha | | 60:21 | 12 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | | 19:19 | 27 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | | 24:22 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 3 | | 19:36 | 43 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 37:47 | 55 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | 15:51 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 35:47 | 47 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 10:10 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 15:55 | 39 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:35 | 79 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 29:05 | 51 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 101:51 | 62 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 91:46 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:33 | 82 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 16:06 | 87 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | 15:16 | 65 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:04 | 52 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 13:10 | 1 / 205 |
| |
Newburyland | | 61:37 | 7 / 54 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 13:36 | 92 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 82 / 265 |
| |
AWSOME | | 18:40 | 41 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 16:01 | 7 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:40 | 80 / 276 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 15:53 | 33 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 53 / 242 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:03 | 24 / 174 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 27:27 | 35 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 27:07 | 44 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | 24:09 | 25 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | 21:16 | 16 / 41 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | 26:16 | 26 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | 21:24 | 21 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 17:46 | 27 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 12:58 | 30 / 104 |
| |
NB FINAL | | 44:17 | 11 / 35 |
| |
NB E6 | | 58:32 | 8 / 34 |
| |
NB E5 | | 37:22 | 5 / 30 |
| |
NB E4 | | 29:39 | 3 / 34 |
| |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | 29:10 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 41:59 | 32 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:29 | 16 / 94 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 20:27 | 24 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 21:28 | 48 / 102 |
| |
| 3 | 19:40 | 3 / 102 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 27:42 | 24 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 47:21 | 25 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 50:24 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 15:01 | 42 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 70:10 | 95 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 65:50 | 114 / 286 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 11:11 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:37 | 31 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 11:49 | 3 / 141 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 27:19 | 27 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 27:44 | 33 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 23:34 | 13 / 100 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 30:56 | 33 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 32:05 | 36 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 32:23 | 77 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:47 | 74 / 279 |
| |
sprint | | 19:34 | 19 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 19:49 | 30 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Flat Grid | | 8:44 | 18 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 8:27 | 3 / 148 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 27:46 | 39 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 26:33 | 38 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 21:37 | 53 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 22:01 | 41 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 25:52 | 30 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 30 / 112 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 20:47 | 44 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 20:36 | 53 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 17:59 | 43 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_5 | | 29:56 | 8 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 33:43 | 19 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 28:22 | 9 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 20:53 | 41 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 18:48 | 19 / 85 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 23:09 | 18 / 93 |
| |
easy | | 9:59 | 41 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 4 / 167 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 44:25 | 68 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller | | 27:23 | 55 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 29:44 | 86 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
esay orantate | | 45:05 | 22 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 21:44 | 38 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 22:40 | 65 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 21:18 | 35 / 150 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | 36:44 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 20:29 | 70 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 11:14 | 33 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 39:04 | 58 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 35:23 | 85 / 311 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 16:31 | 58 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 28:36 | 89 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 38:57 | 33 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 21:38 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 18:18 | 28 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 12 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 16:22 | 65 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 47:47 | 29 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
orantate | | 13:18 | 25 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 26 / 144 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 14:04 | 46 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 53 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 13:18 | 24 / 256 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 26:33 | 22 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 26:47 | 17 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 27:02 | 14 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 24:11 | 16 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 23:24 | 26 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 22:28 | 85 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 98 / 375 |
| |
| 3 | 16:44 | 72 / 375 |
| |
| 4 | 16:41 | 66 / 375 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 25:42 | 36 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:06 | 54 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
cf middle | | 23:59 | 33 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 41:04 | 46 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 40:42 | 61 / 182 |
| |
Plitvice | | 36:11 | 53 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 62 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 57:15 | 69 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 26:06 | 104 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 27:51 | 144 / 322 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 31:19 | 8 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:04 | 2 / 93 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 35:40 | 35 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:49 | 15 / 146 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 59:32 | 57 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 24:22 | 68 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 36:57 | 94 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 28:41 | 75 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 33:13 | 17 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 22:05 | 7 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 31:54 | 25 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 35:10 | 26 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 30:38 | 23 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:51 | 25 / 171 |
| |
quicky | 2 | 20:07 | 42 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | 54:49 | 43 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 24:00 | 10 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 30:55 | 11 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 31:59 | 13 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 21:03 | 3 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 15:54 | 70 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | 2 | 30:15 | 46 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 20:30 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 22:37 | 83 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 22:37 | 101 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 22:37 | 101 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 19:27 | 65 / 217 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 25:58 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 16:58 | 52 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 25:58 | 68 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 15:09 | 52 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 48:46 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 31:45 | 88 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 42:48 | 77 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 22:23 | 52 / 234 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 50:55 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 20:14 | 43 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 46:58 | 45 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 26:26 | 22 / 73 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle dist. | 2 | 32:21 | 44 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 27:23 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | 2 | 21:04 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 25:53 | 86 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 18:33 | 44 / 143 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 23:39 | 73 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:32 | 38 / 160 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 10:44 | 68 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 28:24 | 42 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 45:49 | 19 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 34:26 | 27 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 22:29 | 36 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 12:35 | 27 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 14:44 | 33 / 67 |
| |
test | | 14:55 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 14:27 | 46 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 29:00 | 23 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 19:17 | 31 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 17:13 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 18:00 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:47 | 61 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 21:24 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 23:01 | 75 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 24:15 | 10 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 16:54 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 34:47 | 63 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 20:20 | 68 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 19:50 | 51 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 22:12 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 8:25 | 87 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 20:49 | 76 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 58:39 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 21:22 | 99 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 26:22 | 47 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 53 / 346 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 16:14 | 39 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 42 / 234 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 38:11 | 39 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | 20:17 | 10 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_5 | | 26:47 | 8 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_4 | | 23:56 | 12 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 20:58 | 24 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:48 | 55 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 15:34 | 64 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 32:59 | 71 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 27:31 | 89 / 297 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 26:09 | 76 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 22:48 | 65 / 263 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 23:39 | 10 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 15:49 | 18 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 23:35 | 46 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 25:04 | 38 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 27:48 | 58 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | 26:43 | 84 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 59:42 | 70 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 20:47 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 16:25 | 50 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:14 | 71 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 37:13 | 54 / 267 |
| |
WOC middle | | 63:10 | 43 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 57:13 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:47 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 17:50 | 70 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 15:17 | 100 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 25:13 | 11 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 32:54 | 16 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 20:36 | 65 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 32:21 | 18 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 28:13 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | 41:47 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 12:23 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 29:55 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 20:18 | 52 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 34:53 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 25:36 | 57 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 22:20 | 86 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 25:34 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:33 | 70 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 47:44 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 20:21 | 72 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 45:39 | 46 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 39:12 | 67 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 27:56 | 62 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 30:28 | 48 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 38:14 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 55:29 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 21:10 | 45 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 31:15 | 46 / 81 |
| |
| | 32:23 | 65 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 28:32 | 76 / 196 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 57:47 | 59 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 29:07 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 20:30 | 70 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 31:58 | 94 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 16:31 | 47 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 16:08 | 44 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
AKTATORPET | | 34:32 | 27 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 28:25 | 25 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 32:45 | 22 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 47:32 | 65 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 21:09 | 46 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 29:41 | 96 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 27:11 | 10 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 32:52 | 26 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 24:40 | 18 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | 31:59 | 71 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 16:19 | 20 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 40:19 | 21 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 33:21 | 21 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 20:37 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 21:11 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 20:26 | 33 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 17:32 | 83 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 6:19 | 69 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 27:24 | 79 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 31:50 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 28:22 | 67 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 29:17 | 28 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 86:55 | 52 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:27 | 71 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 9:19 | 55 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 25:08 | 26 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 25:29 | 25 / 62 |
| |
| | 24:25 | 20 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 19:54 | 25 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 19:04 | 33 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 21:09 | 36 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 25:30 | 24 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 22:48 | 57 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
.. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 29:15 | 28 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 18:30 | 58 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 20:09 | 59 / 151 |
| |
longsprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 42:15 | 101 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 41:25 | 74 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
East Rehobothtown River | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 19:26 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 27:50 | 69 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 39:32 | 50 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 39:23 | 64 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | 21:40 | 37 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 14:25 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 32:58 | 57 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 59:53 | 36 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 14:16 | 56 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 17:35 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:18 | 62 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 44:06 | 73 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 35:29 | 58 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 32:52 | 70 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 60:25 | 64 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 33:31 | 27 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 35:15 | 34 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 16:51 | 59 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | 2 | 11:43 | 54 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
park sprint | | 34:02 | 30 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 34:30 | 100 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 34:07 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 17:15 | 33 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 14:57 | 67 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 27:15 | 35 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | 2 | 27:32 | 46 / 92 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | 2 | 22:17 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 12:48 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | 2 | 56:33 | 53 / 126 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | 2 | 28:26 | 50 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 98:25 | 82 / 161 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 14:23 | 58 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 14:50 | 77 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | 2 | 16:30 | 115 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 18:51 | 81 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 41:08 | 95 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 12:42 | 61 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 43:38 | 26 / 81 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 55:25 | 89 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 59:23 | 75 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 33:30 | 50 / 127 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 16:17 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 10:58 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 10:28 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 13:19 | 55 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 5:08 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:58 | 72 / 151 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 27:43 | 61 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 35:28 | 88 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 18:28 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 30:00 | 15 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | 28:34 | 9 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 24:57 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 24:42 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 13:23 | 76 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 39:13 | 65 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 19:45 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 80:19 | 61 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 42:13 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 26:51 | 65 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 19:29 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 17:18 | 88 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 40:31 | 30 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 30:29 | 68 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 20:44 | 97 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 21:24 | 57 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 21:07 | 76 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 31:53 | 60 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:20 | 46 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:37 | 69 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 20:22 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 5:23 | 47 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:23 | 49 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | |
EOC short | | 15:01 | 27 / 134 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 28:30 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:56 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 11:45 | 66 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 33:44 | 86 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 11:48 | 56 / 197 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 10:22 | 84 / 191 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 16:10 | 97 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 32:47 | 72 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 32:24 | 62 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 15:00 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 38:01 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 37:39 | 85 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 23:10 | 73 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 44:36 | 63 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 31:56 | 73 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 19:12 | 86 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 14:03 | 67 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 33:24 | 87 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 117:12 | 55 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 25:46 | 85 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 52:25 | 65 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 16:54 | 59 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 42:23 | 36 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 32:46 | 42 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 30:23 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 21:36 | 90 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 31:04 | 104 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 55:14 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 35:03 | 79 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 17:14 | 114 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 41:27 | 76 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 27:30 | 56 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 19:50 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 63:03 | 69 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 40:54 | 89 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 39:04 | 59 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 31:23 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 30:06 | 69 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 21:00 | 92 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 26:34 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Venice 39 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 55:28 | 69 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 17:05 | 114 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 79 / 314 |
| |
Venice 28er | 2 | 69:50 | 38 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 18:13 | 127 / 220 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 60:59 | 73 / 169 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 28:25 | 81 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | 18:27 | 84 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | 2 | 40:22 | 39 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | 2 | 39:46 | 24 / 83 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | 20:45 | 94 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nortthern Canobie | 2 | 41:06 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 29:53 | 89 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | 30:44 | 83 / 201 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | 2 | 15:59 | 120 / 243 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | 27:08 | 105 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | 2 | 27:18 | 108 / 180 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | 2 | 21:18 | 67 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 15:43 | 106 / 207 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 18:52 | 114 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | 16:07 | 83 / 234 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 18:34 | 168 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 13:45 | 82 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | 2 | 16:37 | 192 / 328 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | 2 | 33:03 | 42 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | 42:24 | 104 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | 2 | 22:54 | 134 / 271 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:31 | 147 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 85:29 | 74 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 17:09 | 41 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 19:48 | 60 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 31:07 | 87 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:02 | 51 / 212 |
| |
Random | | 35:27 | 41 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 28:01 | 35 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 14:21 | 29 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 23:24 | 37 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 23:09 | 38 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 19:47 | 19 / 121 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR F | | 15:32 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 57:55 | 98 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:41 | 53 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 25:07 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 13:11 | 72 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 8:56 | 45 / 262 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 48:38 | 76 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 39:50 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:24 | 105 / 243 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
A run | | 43:48 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 50:53 | 62 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 43:49 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 22:50 | 43 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 42:26 | 72 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 28:22 | 79 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 62:37 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 12:28 | 48 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 9:58 | 16 / 171 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 11:06 | 48 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 15:58 | 103 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 11:20 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:43 | 53 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 16:08 | 114 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 11:37 | 75 / 252 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:36 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 21:19 | 50 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 22:53 | 64 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 41:59 | 95 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 32:00 | 92 / 272 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:06 | 40 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:33 | 139 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 15:27 | 198 / 384 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | 2 | 35:47 | 95 / 312 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 21:14 | 42 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 20:27 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 32:07 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 34:44 | 66 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 28:45 | 73 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:01 | 104 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 32:01 | 62 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 62:42 | 48 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:02 | 44 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 14:36 | 76 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 28:47 | 74 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 26:35 | 80 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:56 | 79 / 383 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:40 | 65 / 289 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 27:33 | 62 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 23:57 | 65 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 39:28 | 47 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Sprint 1 | 2 | 9:09 | 100 / 251 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | dnf | | | |
°Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
°Westella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 18:56 | 96 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 20:20 | 94 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 113 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 32:31 | 131 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 23:23 | 96 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 70:57 | 71 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 27:42 | 51 / 112 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 43:48 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 50:14 | 140 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 28:58 | 86 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 36:21 | 70 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 32:35 | 83 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 24:54 | 62 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 22:38 | 81 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Lembadion | | 64:08 | 19 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 36:48 | 23 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 28:56 | 28 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 34:40 | 33 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 38:24 | 10 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 51:59 | 50 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 9:58 | 63 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 59:32 | 95 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 53:57 | 103 / 248 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:43 | 88 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 36:25 | 68 / 233 |
| |
| 4 | 35:25 | 66 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 27:30 | 114 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 21:01 | 106 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:56 | 74 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 15:40 | 135 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 50:16 | 104 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 18:08 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 5:25 | 36 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:06 | 52 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 4:55 | 28 / 238 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 63:29 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 18:59 | 87 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 19:45 | 100 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 14:48 | 78 / 240 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 16:13 | 137 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 14:44 | 140 / 357 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | 33:07 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 30:48 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 40:11 | 49 / 159 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 17:02 | 61 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 70:41 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 31:12 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 37:14 | 105 / 181 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | 2 | 11:39 | 102 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 10:37 | 51 / 228 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | 2 | 49:37 | 91 / 207 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald3 | | dnf | | | |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 27:13 | 66 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:10 | 75 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | 2 | 38:47 | 77 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | 2 | 19:25 | 126 / 282 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Cansiglio | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | 2 | 59:13 | 48 / 108 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | 2 | 27:13 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Glunte | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crimea | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | 2 | 1:06 | 271 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:03 | 201 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 1:06 | 271 / 558 |
| |
| 5 | 0:58 | 100 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | 2 | 26:18 | 162 / 313 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | 2 | 24:26 | 77 / 171 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | 2 | 9:53 | 73 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | 8:11 | 122 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 33:31 | 115 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 19:16 | 104 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 52:28 | 121 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 29:41 | 122 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
china golden championship sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
An test map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 7:47 | 107 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 20:44 | 94 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 19:19 | 70 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 19:39 | 62 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:32 | 161 / 349 |
| |
yutrur | | 12:05 | 22 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 28:46 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 22:50 | 69 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 12:56 | 55 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 20:50 | 122 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 66 / 226 |
| |
city middle | | 36:58 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 42:09 | 81 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 19:10 | 58 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 29:36 | 15 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 63:10 | 90 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 28:46 | 93 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 24:38 | 100 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 20:04 | 83 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 27:16 | 25 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 45:15 | 120 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 20:22 | 47 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 52:45 | 106 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 36:59 | 49 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 56:01 | 79 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 13:52 | 91 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 15:03 | 103 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 38:57 | 119 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 81:48 | 77 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 24:36 | 124 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 54:02 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 36:09 | 77 / 180 |
| |
test | | 13:06 | 70 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 36:32 | 27 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 46:32 | 56 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 63:11 | 45 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:01 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 21:26 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 18:04 | 63 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 45:12 | 115 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 73:46 | 20 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 52:56 | 139 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 41:02 | 70 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 12:24 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 11:38 | 98 / 255 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 49:29 | 36 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 61:45 | 152 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 27:14 | 61 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 40:48 | 83 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 19:40 | 92 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city new course | | 42:02 | 96 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 29:05 | 85 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 44:23 | 97 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 48:30 | 136 / 292 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | 12:49 | 59 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 39:25 | 79 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 24:57 | 103 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 24:21 | 82 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:13 | 63 / 296 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | 71:51 | 17 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 140:36 | 87 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 19:55 | 143 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 112 / 284 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 24:11 | 79 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | dnf | | | |
SASP | | 58:00 | 112 / 177 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 29:35 | 83 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 27:45 | 80 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 29:09 | 92 / 206 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:38 | 34 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 9:18 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:01 | 64 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 103 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 10:40 | 38 / 207 |
| |
| 4 | 10:56 | 82 / 207 |
| |
| 5 | 10:58 | 84 / 207 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 18:21 | 114 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:15 | 59 / 249 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
upload test | | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 39:16 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 13:11 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 13:38 | 52 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | 29:05 | 27 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 31:12 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:20 | 77 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 47 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 17:11 | 100 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 14:44 | 113 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 13:19 | 69 / 197 |
| |
Middle. | | 18:01 | 82 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:57 | 103 / 206 |
| |
| 4 | 15:55 | 68 / 206 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 32:01 | 71 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Test! | | dnf | | | |
Hellz Yeah! | | 16:54 | 69 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 13:03 | 61 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 12:39 | 39 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 12:52 | 50 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 52:45 | 115 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 55:22 | 97 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:27 | 99 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 45:23 | 108 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:24 | 143 / 276 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 33:50 | 144 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 80 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 23:19 | 139 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:49 | 120 / 246 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist ~ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:49 | 155 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 28:28 | 142 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:14 | 88 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 40:02 | 72 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:59 | 144 / 416 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 40:34 | 141 / 416 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:07 | 245 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | 27:16 | 259 / 418 |
| |
| 4 | 20:25 | 191 / 418 |
| |
| 5 | 19:18 | 175 / 418 |
| |
| 6 | 16:42 | 100 / 418 |
| |
°Folsomia | | dnf | | | |
°Chironomus | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Heliscus | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Chaoborus | | dnf | | | |
°Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:58 | 189 / 373 |
| |
| 5 | 33:45 | 173 / 373 |
| |
| 6 | 27:37 | 140 / 373 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 29:45 | 150 / 373 |
| |
| 9 | 24:52 | 107 / 373 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 87:25 | 83 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 54:19 | 79 / 176 |
| |
Shortdist | 2 | 13:37 | 123 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 14:34 | 137 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | 11:29 | 60 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Burla | 2 | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | 20:32 | 96 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 17:14 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 40:37 | 164 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 27:58 | 117 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | 2 | 17:05 | 119 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:06 | 107 / 238 |
| |
| 5 | 12:32 | 72 / 238 |
| |
| 6 | 12:28 | 71 / 238 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:00 | 107 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | 19:48 | 100 / 176 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 21:29 | 116 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:06 | 123 / 234 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 36:46 | 171 / 329 |
| |
| 3 | 23:57 | 134 / 329 |
| |
| 4 | 23:14 | 131 / 329 |
| |
| 5 | 15:27 | 53 / 329 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 15:41 | 57 / 329 |
| |
| 9 | 14:05 | 33 / 329 |
| |
| 10 | 13:09 | 18 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | 2 | 78:06 | 105 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 23:48 | 197 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 18:28 | 161 / 318 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 45:15 | 236 / 318 |
| |
| 6 | 18:08 | 154 / 318 |
| |
| 7 | 13:55 | 70 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 123:00 | 160 / 291 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 67:12 | 144 / 291 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
The Hole | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:20 | 105 / 219 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |