Catching Features

EKSJO NIGHT

Open:11:00 Nov 11 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 26 2013
Map:/EKSJO1/events/EKSJO 3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

66 official (+16 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:57  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:19  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:26  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
5. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 20:43  
6. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:47  
7. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:12  
8. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:13  
9. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 21:21  *****
10. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:02  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:12  
12. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:16  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:59  
14. Ben Sand France viking 23:12  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:23  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:55  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05  
18. perwhite France KLS 24:10  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
20. falmburon Switzerland 24:53  
21. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:27  
22. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:30  
23. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:47  
24. mattg New Zealand CMOC 25:57  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:38  
26. faure gwenael France VSO 27:17  *****
27. ale France france 27:19  
28. Trying Sweden 27:29  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:05  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:57  *****
31. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:29  
32. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:31  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:48  *****
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:58  
35. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 30:14  *****
36. Renato Brazil COSC 30:20  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:52  
38. runit Canada GHO 31:11  
39. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:52  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:50  
41. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:16  
42. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:18  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:30  *****
44. Jadir Brazil COC 41:03  
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 41:44  
46. Linus Sweden 44:02  *****
47. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 45:48  
48. Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK 47:47  
49. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 52:02  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:11  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  *****
Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf