Catching Features

Marylhurst

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2014
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2014
Map:/Marylhurst 2011-v7/events/Marylhurst 2011-v72/day1/middle.course
Created by:Pauls Liepins
Description:zoom in because of map qual.and highlight next 3 legs.pretty easy course on easy map. wt~24
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

73 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. The Moose New Zealand 22:30  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:40  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:40  
4. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 23:21  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:33  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:02  
8. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 24:14  
9. color Switzerland converter 24:23  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 24:39  
11. smed Kenya . 24:43  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:55  
13. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:00  
14. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:15  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:38  
15. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:38  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:46  
17. ale France france 25:46  
19. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:49  
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:49  
21. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:56  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:15  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:23  
24. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:26  
25. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 26:27  
26. teddy Norway KLS 26:30  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:49  
28. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 26:52  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:03  
30. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:36  
31. Ben Sand France viking 27:57  
32. j-engström Norway OK Orion 28:02  
33. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 28:22  
34. Trying Sweden 28:25  
35. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 28:51  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:52  
37. Ola Norway Skeid 28:56  
38. jeb France VSO 28:59  *****
39. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 30:02  
40. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:22  
41. Insane Great Britain UFO 30:28  *****
42. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 30:58  
43. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:04  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:09  *****
45. Xem Belarus BSU OK 32:10  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:00  
48. LouieM Austria 34:10  
49. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 35:14  
50. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:53  *****
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:15  
52. Davve Latvia IKHP 38:17  
53. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 39:10  
54. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 39:41  
55. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:56  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 43:04  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 46:21  
58. SDSZ 1 China SDSZ 50:17  
59. cwgray United States UNO 51:52  
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 69:05  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf