Catching Features

Fantasy map#1 Sprint2

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2014
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2014
Map:/Teddy map1/events/Teddy map1/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Second course on the same map. A little tricky labyrinth. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

64 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:23  
2. Friday Norway Buvik IL 24:52  
3. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:08  
4. Insane Great Britain UFO 25:18  
5. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:09  
6. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 26:18  
7. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:28  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:34  
9. Søren Denmark OK ØST 26:47  
10. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:48  
11. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:58  *****
12. David G Sweden IKHP 27:06  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:15  
14. Ola Norway Skeid 27:20  
15. color Switzerland converter 27:39  
16. Ben Sand France viking 27:54  
17. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 28:06  *****
18. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 28:09  
19. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 28:19  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:26  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:30  
22. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 28:38  
23. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 28:58  
24. jeb France VSO 29:01  *****
25. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:09  *****
26. ale France france 29:11  
27. Xem Belarus BSU OK 29:46  
28. beerdog Sweden IKHP 29:47  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
29. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:02  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:56  
32. j-engström Norway OK Orion 31:22  *****
33. LouieM Austria 31:46  
34. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 32:18  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:50  
36. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 33:03  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:10  
38. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 34:15  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:18  
40. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:17  
41. Jadir Brazil COC 39:28  
42. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:19  
43. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:49  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
LarsWistedt Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf  
johang Sweden OK Tyr dnf