Catching Features

The Square, Track 2

Open:07:15 Dec 05 2013
Close:06:45 Dec 21 2013
Map:/Labrinth 2/events/Labrinth 2/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:2nd Track, a bit longer, the numbers do not cover any relevant passthroughs or walls, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

110 official (+43 reruns) 11 comments

1. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 11:27  
2. smed Kenya . 11:32  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:51  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:09  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:12  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:13  
7. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 12:18  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:20  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:28  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:34  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:36  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:36  
13. jean France VSO 12:38  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  
15. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:55  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:03  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:16  *****
18. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:22  
19. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:31  
20. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:49  
21. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 14:05  
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:12  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:17  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:31  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:44  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:45  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
28. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 15:06  
29. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:23  
30. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 15:43  *****
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:45  *****
32. ale France france 15:51  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:04  
34. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:03  
35. color Switzerland converter 17:04  
36. ais United Kingdom syo 17:09  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:16  
37. GedasM Lithuania 17:16  
39. Ben Sand France viking 17:33  
40. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:44  
41. Jeff Australia UFO 18:11  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:58  
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:05  
44. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:08  
45. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:26  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:16  
47. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 20:48  
48. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:51  
49. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 21:37  
50. jm France Bigorientation 6503 22:22  
51. Renato Brazil COSC 24:03  *****
52. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:30  
53. BigJohn United States PTOC 24:56  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:26  
55. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:35  
56. Jadir Brazil COC 26:32  
57. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:09  
58. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 27:28  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:37  *****
60. SINED France OPA Montigny 28:46  *****
61. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:15  *****
62. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:28  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:49  *****
64. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 32:02  
65. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 33:22  
66. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 35:40  
67. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 36:09  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:33  
69. Serge D Belgium balise 10 44:11  
70. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 47:23  
jeb France VSO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
jojo Great Britain syo dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
ET United Kingdom SYO dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf