Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night

Open:08:00 Sep 24 2014
Close:07:45 Oct 10 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Night Challenge/events/San Giovanni Night Challenge/day1/Night.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:I think some of you still have nightmares about this stage, its the Night Challenge! So we will start with a night race. Soon to be followed by Sprint, Middle and Long!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

82 official (+8 reruns) 7 comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:53  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:08  
3. OBT France KLS 29:16  *****
4. jean France VSO 29:25  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:14  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:24  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:18  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:55  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:19  
10. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:21  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:26  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:05  *****
13. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:22  
14. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:33  
15. color Switzerland converter 33:36  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:09  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:50  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:09  *****
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 35:23  
20. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 35:25  
21. smed Kenya . 35:52  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:42  
23. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 36:56  
24. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 36:58  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 37:08  
26. Rulltrappa Sweden 37:13  
27. georgG Austria OLC Graz 37:19  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:00  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:36  
30. runit Canada GHO 38:45  
31. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:59  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:12  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:33  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 40:21  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:09  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:26  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:40  
38. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 42:30  
39. j-engström Norway OK Orion 42:42  
40. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 43:10  
41. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 44:21  
42. teddy Norway KLS 45:03  
43. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 45:32  
44. Xem Belarus BSU OK 47:08  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:22  
46. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 49:18  
47. ale France france 49:24  
48. jeb France VSO 52:23  *****
49. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:46  
50. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 54:30  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:39  *****
52. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 57:02  *****
53. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 58:16  
54. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 58:34  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 61:00  
56. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 64:02  
57. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 72:33  
58. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 73:54  
59. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 77:26  
60. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 88:42  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 91:18  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
Climber99 Canada FWOC dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf