Catching Features

Learning to Convert - 2

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2014
Close:08:00 Oct 14 2014
Map:/Open200mLab/events/Learing to Convert - 2/day1/test1.course
Created by:CillinC
Description:WARNING - LESS BORING THAN THE LAST ONE
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

60 official (+34 reruns) 2 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:22  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:30  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 6:31  
4. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:33  *****
5. Doyle Australia CHOC 6:34  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:36  *****
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:36  
6. jean France VSO 6:36  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:40  
10. georgG Austria OLC Graz 6:42  
11. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 6:47  
12. Insane Great Britain UFO 6:49  
12. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 6:49  
14. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 6:52  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:03  
16. teddy Norway KLS 7:08  
17. Ola Norway Skeid 7:13  
18. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 7:15  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:19  
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 7:23  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:24  
22. Ben Sand France viking 7:25  
23. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 7:36  
24. jeb France VSO 7:37  *****
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:39  
26. David G Sweden IKHP 7:48  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:51  
28. Xem Belarus BSU OK 7:52  
29. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 7:57  
30. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 8:05  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:11  
32. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 8:18  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:19  
34. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 8:22  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:22  
36. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 8:26  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:34  
37. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:34  
39. j-engström Norway OK Orion 8:38  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:55  
41. LouieM Austria 9:00  
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:17  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:21  
44. Joacil Brazil CORELE 9:35  
45. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 9:47  *****
46. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 9:53  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:00  
48. Jadir Brazil COC 10:33  
49. Adair MS Brazil CODD 10:47  
50. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 12:20  
51. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 13:19  
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 14:24  
53. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 19:37  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf