Catching Features

°CFEB 12Q 1

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 14 2012
Map:/openhilltop_24a/events/°CFEB 12Q a/day1/°CFEB 12Q_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

77 official (+4 reruns) 1 comments

1. jean France VSO 31:19  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:25  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 32:32  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:06  
5. SG Sweden IF Rigor 33:27  
6. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:41  
7. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:06  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:19  
9. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 34:24  
10. jeb France VSO 35:18  *****
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:26  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:52  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 37:25  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 37:30  
14. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 37:30  
16. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 37:40  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:02  
18. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:12  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:19  
20. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:52  *****
21. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 38:55  
22. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 39:24  
23. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 39:45  
24. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 40:23  
25. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 40:53  
26. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 41:40  
27. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:46  
28. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 41:49  *****
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 42:05  *****
30. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:18  *****
31. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:50  
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 43:14  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 44:08  
34. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 44:09  
35. OliB Switzerland SKOG 44:23  
36. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 45:04  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 46:23  
38. Ben Sand France viking 46:34  
39. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 47:11  
40. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 47:39  *****
41. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 48:58  *****
42. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:00  
43. Doogi111 France VASCO 50:05  
44. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 50:53  
45. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:58  
46. muni Switzerland SKOG 57:29  
47. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 65:22  
48. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:43  
49. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 79:32  *****
50. Linus Sweden 83:56  *****
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:58  
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 107:16  
53. Thalmaya France cacc 149:04  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf