Catching Features

sprint distance

Open:08:00 Sep 06 2014
Close:08:00 Sep 18 2014
Map:/rnd-0abc0sg0sggocijw1bs00001i24xo2xk5r166e1t9/events/Bandon Heights/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

61 official (+6 reruns) 3 comments

1. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 17:16  
2. Søren Denmark OK ØST 17:38  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:44  
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:51  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:15  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:20  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:30  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:42  
10. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  
11. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:05  
12. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:07  
13. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 19:16  
14. Fight Germany USV 19:19  
15. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:30  
16. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:31  
17. jeb France VSO 20:06  *****
18. ale France france 20:39  
19. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:53  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:55  
21. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:37  
22. teddy Norway KLS 21:47  
23. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 23:19  
24. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 23:50  
25. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:59  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:21  *****
27. Grafne Canada GVOC 24:36  
28. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:55  
29. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:45  
30. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:51  
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:43  
32. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 56:33  *****
33. katnap Canada GVOC 80:14  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Loic France dnf