Catching Features



Sweden Carl Josefsson

Country:Sweden
Club:Sävedalens AIK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2108
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 12:3186 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:3828 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 29:2315 / 203  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:4268 / 374  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 19:3354 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 30:2026 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 40:5434 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:48113 / 373  
 218:5736 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 21:5739 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 24:1026 / 177  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 26:0437 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:2514 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5333 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 44:3930 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:1227 / 249  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:1323 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:2822 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0438 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 78:0159 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:4455 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:1269 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:2382 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 27:5119 / 212  
Monte Xalo 19:2515 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:5328 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:5038 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 41:4091 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 38:4246 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:3144 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:3169 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 24:1520 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park 30:136 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 33:0073 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:4546 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:49101 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 73:4767 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:0046 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 16:5074 / 501  
 214:1164 / 718  
 3dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 35:0233 / 312  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:1254 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 29:4427 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:2626 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:1860 / 151  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:4150 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 21:4723 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:1330 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:32103 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:3242 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:1079 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 27:1536 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 28:4396 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 49:5226 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 20:0846 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:1835 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 55:3851 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:2560 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 23:5314 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:1229 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:1051 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:0333 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:0641 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1038 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 30:5831 / 280  
Polish Championships Long2dnf  
HuBei orienteering 30:173 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 32:0688 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:0341 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4132 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:1361 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:4948 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:2725 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:4661 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:0625 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
 217:0563 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:5350 / 325  
 217:5317 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2524 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:4899 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:2043 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 25:5048 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 38:5734 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:4249 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 66:4872 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:3581 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:28112 / 601  
 221:3467 / 841  
 321:1354 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:3033 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:4818 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
[RCC]-E2 24:1318 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:1865 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3151 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:2095 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 37:2134 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:5732 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
forest long 67:1727 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5244 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 17:2768 / 219  
short forest 21:4834 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 59:3052 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0984 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:4613 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 22:408 / 367  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 40:4336 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:0038 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 60:2947 / 468  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:18127 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:1976 / 569  
 2dnf  
 317:4065 / 838  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:36108 / 396  
 210:1538 / 532  
Sätila - middle 34:1617 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 30:5747 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 34:0830 / 249  
Kvänsås 36:5414 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 17:0189 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:0067 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 45:2137 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:4226 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:1230 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 31:5524 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 45:2430 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 39:0325 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 35:0629 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0137 / 322  
city sprint2dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 19:0268 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 36:007 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 40:3946 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 76:1855 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:3054 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:48133 / 660  
 214:40103 / 1265  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4589 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:52107 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 23:5467 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:111 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5723 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:587 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:2326 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1215 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:5587 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:2452 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 36:3532 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 24:0926 / 305  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 24:2535 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 30:0034 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 30:1031 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
 229:4544 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:5635 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:298 / 171  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D12A 15:041 / 2  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H12A 14:591 / 2  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10A 11:061 / 3  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:2487 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:0531 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 30:566 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 24:374 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B 31:418 / 14  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 55:3873 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 22:5261 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1240 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 22:2541 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 38:1441 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 51:1824 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:0318 / 199  
Grasslands by night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 58:1463 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 34:5217 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:0758 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 28:2347 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:1369 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:5852 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1223 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 18:0136 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 40:2144 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 48:4913 / 182  
 2dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 36:3328 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 44:0136 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 60:0127 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:4343 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:1947 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 38:3542 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320L 52:1631 / 117  
GS280320M dnf  
  27:4724 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:2429 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 33:2439 / 205  
GS270320L 43:3422 / 101  
GS270320m 24:0646 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 40:0837 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
GS260320 42:5324 / 140  
Larsmo night 46:0029 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:1031 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 36:0018 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320h 38:3918 / 110  
GS220320g 46:5923 / 111  
GS220320f 19:1340 / 166  
GS220320e 31:4329 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 47:2924 / 191  
GS220320d 29:2940 / 147  
GS220320c 22:3532 / 200  
GS220320b 35:1719 / 179  
lokura 5:3926 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320covid 60:4717 / 120  
GS210320b 22:5611 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 44:3726 / 231  
GS210320a 45:1720 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 39:5020 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 36:1729 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 23:0027 / 201  
 2dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 26:5811 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 48:3913 / 131  
 248:1312 / 147  
Short Middle 24:4412 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 27:1216 / 254  
ValleIruelas night dnf  
ValleIruelas II 30:2239 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 29:5516 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 40:2835 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 45:2541 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 28:2452 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
 232:4123 / 194  
Pahakuru 51:3926 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 39:4225 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
 222:4324 / 224  
Kivijärvi short 26:1910 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 33:3416 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 50:378 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 32:4824 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:2833 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 22:5212 / 144  
GS230220M26 35:0818 / 87  
GS220220M27 39:5511 / 63  
GS220220M28 38:5410 / 71  
GS220220M29 38:4514 / 80  
GS220220 38:5114 / 91  
GS190220L 48:1914 / 53  
GS190220M 39:2112 / 70  
GS180220M 31:2014 / 86  
 228:328 / 125  
GS170220 24:166 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 66:3114 / 74  
Adigeya night 44:2014 / 72  
GS140220L dnf  
GS130220S 20:3930 / 114  
GS130220M 36:2724 / 93  
GS120220 L 49:4111 / 63  
MEDIO 1 29:2120 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 20:2813 / 142  
[reused]-E1 32:4423 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 33:4224 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4 17:2912 / 93  
kikirace 3 27:2918 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:2212 / 97  
? 40:0715 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 45:0222 / 87  
Idre, intro 13:1950 / 122  
 210:4615 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 58:3920 / 103  
 2dnf  
kikirace 2 18:0925 / 94  
kikirace 1 23:399 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 18:5838 / 136  
 216:1124 / 253  
 315:3819 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 59:277 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:4615 / 119  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
 245:2421 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 48:3928 / 114  
Happy new 5  29:3818 / 63  
 2dnf  
Happy new year 4 29:0030 / 68  
 2dnf  
Happy new year 3 25:4717 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 56:0130 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 49:4430 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 38:5523 / 110  
Basic 34:2421 / 82  
happy new year 2 41:4719 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 31:4549 / 108  
 225:4328 / 153  
Happy new year 1 25:3213 / 98  
Nybo Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Nybo Intro dnf  
 218:1934 / 167  
 317:2820 / 167  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 617:0912 / 167  
Urban Night dnf  
Adigeya 3 middle 48:0124 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 28:1413 / 92  
Beach Middle 25:4622 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 108:2718 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 64:4319 / 85  
Col du Night 23:4828 / 88  
Col du Remake 27:3127 / 115  
Night 27:5124 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 23:0029 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 37:2923 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 27:5913 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 41:5117 / 121  
el Dorado 26:0913 / 120  
 2dnf  
 325:4013 / 173  
 4dnf  
feliz 2020 dnf  
 230:0010 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 52:1912 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 29:1823 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 27:5942 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 45:3927 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
 250:3817 / 109  
Christmas calendar#22 98:0022 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 14:1121 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 20:3926 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 24:3016 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 35:5928 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:1922 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 37:2615 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 42:0011 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 21:1022 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 30:0515 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 44:4528 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  26:2012 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 21:5517 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 22:1912 / 95  
 221:1613 / 143  
belgian long 28:1613 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 27:438 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 29:3719 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 17:0816 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 44:1810 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 19:3414 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 43:1610 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 39:1220 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 30:5417 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 34:1319 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 14:0933 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 46:4539 / 93  
 237:5812 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4 25:0517 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 43:2813 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 26:5013 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 32:016 / 113  
Stäket 216:4020 / 68  
CFEB 2019-12-15 53:5511 / 50  
Huhus III 59:4713 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 27:0217 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 47:4514 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 33:278 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 39:018 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 20:066 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 25:526 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:0022 / 98  
Huhus II 40:0015 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 38:4413 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 18:0533 / 93  
 216:4419 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:0330 / 95  
 214:4541 / 147  
Night in Lappland 42:1311 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 18:1614 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 55:0816 / 99  
Suomi7 34:4714 / 90  
 233:3311 / 118  
Loka, night middle 21:539 / 78  
Alcubierre 38:3411 / 78  
Loka, short 20:5733 / 97  
 219:2330 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 30:2721 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:5631 / 86  
 214:2615 / 121  
Downhill Ski O 16:2610 / 94  
Laikko middle  40:4219 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 3:3133 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 18:2221 / 96  
Vorssa 38:4410 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 14:499 / 116  
 214:2310 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 12:2213 / 98  
Playa 38:5811 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 39:2022 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:4243 / 107  
 213:04123 / 174  
 37:4715 / 174  
 47:4715 / 174  
 57:4510 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 39:2321 / 117  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 21:2627 / 115  
 220:3629 / 174  
Riiainen 32:3826 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 55:0714 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 66:025 / 47  
vp 41:4721 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 66:0320 / 93  
Laikko night 50:5514 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:4927 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 34:2024 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:4614 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 52:2312 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 32:5318 / 117  
 232:0327 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 19:1733 / 99  
 216:4624 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 16:0817 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
 239:0917 / 135  
 336:305 / 135  
Laikko middle 29:3927 / 104  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 31:2321 / 106  
Tahkovaara 25:4025 / 125  
 224:5524 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long 52:5313 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 59:178 / 49  
 2dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 32:559 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 13:5239 / 126  
 214:0468 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 10:4343 / 112  
Momarka Middle 26:4226 / 126  
 226:4242 / 182  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
French WOC10 training 22:3129 / 136  
 221:5130 / 200  
 321:5734 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 7:4611 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:3013 / 107  
 28:1210 / 161  
 38:119 / 161  
 48:034 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 13:1635 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 61:309 / 62  
 258:452 / 75  
OneLegWonder #2 12:1856 / 121  
 29:0930 / 232  
 39:015 / 232  
 49:1857 / 232  
 59:0723 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 17:5428 / 134  
 214:1025 / 252  
 313:069 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 39:5625 / 130  
 239:0533 / 228  
 338:1421 / 228  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-01 60:2715 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 39:4914 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 83:0119 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 44:3411 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:5510 / 125  
 213:3635 / 194  
 314:1853 / 194  
 413:1827 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:3128 / 135  
 217:1856 / 239  
 316:4537 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 43:0329 / 120  
 2dnf  
 337:4625 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
 258:448 / 88  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 22:3319 / 126  
 222:5532 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 27:2918 / 133  
 225:3514 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 65:3822 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 79:459 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:3016 / 125  
 216:3224 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 36:2626 / 136  
 235:1129 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-15 58:564 / 62  
 256:542 / 86  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 34:5923 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 75:2021 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 55:3211 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 23:5716 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 26:0413 / 100  
 225:3217 / 149  
 325:1812 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 33:4217 / 114  
 2dnf  
 332:4313 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
 214:5827 / 215  
 314:2316 / 215  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 70:235 / 55  
 269:355 / 76  
CFEB 2019-06-15 48:356 / 50  
Jukola Night 47:5117 / 80  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2000 48:1023 / 115  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
 246:4716 / 148  
1 Control 3:1030 / 101  
 23:0344 / 173  
 32:4916 / 173  
 42:4916 / 173  
 52:5220 / 173  
 62:411 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 30:0925 / 101  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Night 32:2827 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 33:3813 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 19:3415 / 98  
 220:2732 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I 30:2611 / 94  
 231:3717 / 116  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:3918 / 106  
 213:4624 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:0321 / 113  
 211:5525 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 36:3819 / 121  
May 55:3512 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 59:369 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
 233:3543 / 225  
Pyrenees 44:3921 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 37:4510 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 28:4714 / 78  
 226:1710 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 26:2935 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  50:5019 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 36:1619 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 29:3815 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 35:2124 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 38:4527 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 63:4918 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:5228 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:3211 / 133  
 214:2521 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:5618 / 109  
Finspång Long dnf  
Finspång Night 32:1616 / 77  
Kvarn Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Kvarn Night 35:0614 / 78  
Kvarn middle dnf  
 235:3522 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 66:478 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 39:3818 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 35:2121 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 65:5921 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 23:2623 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 36:5635 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 18:2726 / 131  
 216:2827 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 38:2413 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 37:3915 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:5418 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:3256 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 65:4412 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
 222:206 / 129  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:2816 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 20:4511 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 21:2824 / 100  
Competition 23:4917 / 119  
 223:0718 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 52:2629 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 24:5931 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:0337 / 149  
 216:0626 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 9:4733 / 137  
Pinheiro III 22:4623 / 112  
Oittaa again 27:3024 / 83  
Pinheiro II 37:5137 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 45:0826 / 91  
Relay training 14:597 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 19:0034 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 18:598 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:2537 / 91  
 210:0417 / 129  
Pinheiro 18:5045 / 130  
 215:5819 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 31:5527 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 25:1422 / 86  
 222:3112 / 126  
Shrink 14:2638 / 113  
 211:2413 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 63:107 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 37:2113 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 29:4920 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 19:1024 / 130  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:1423 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 46:4419 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:1312 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 33:1925 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 56:4512 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 33:0324 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 18:3724 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 21:5827 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 29:0132 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 20:2026 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 42:0533 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 44:038 / 67  
Lappörarna night 33:4713 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 34:4813 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 48:1728 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 15:3816 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:2924 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 34:4617 / 130  
 2dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:3118 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tahkis 39:2317 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 24:1911 / 117  
 219:415 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta 24:067 / 105  
dyynimasto 38:4918 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 30:3650 / 138  
 224:5715 / 200  
Terrain B dnf  
 272:3914 / 143  
Super short series 2 3:1426 / 102  
 22:5315 / 138  
Super short series 1 3:3013 / 111  
dunas 41:569 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 57:486 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:3522 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 24:1329 / 139  
 222:4030 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 47:1522 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 21:1138 / 106  
 218:3421 / 145  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 40:5432 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 43:2214 / 99  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-01 52:4413 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 36:5529 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 82:3626 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 34:1531 / 127  
Horner Hütte 14:5728 / 114  
 213:0615 / 195  
 312:417 / 195  
 412:5010 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
 243:104 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 42:2723 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 73:579 / 71  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 34:0415 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:4220 / 133  
island of carlit  26:2412 / 117  
 224:539 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 29:2317 / 137  
 226:3113 / 243  
 3dnf  
 426:5617 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 60:036 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 38:0319 / 97  
 235:3424 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 50:5315 / 100  
Isojärvi night 40:4213 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 50:0716 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 65:5018 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 42:4317 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 44:315 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 37:2818 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 33:1319 / 130  
 2dnf  
 329:5921 / 200  
 4dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 18:2715 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 32:2015 / 108  
 2dnf  
Edited Random 24:0910 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 28:1013 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 53:334 / 59  
Fun sprint 20:569 / 82  
lielstraupe 26:3015 / 77  
 226:0720 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle 32:126 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 35:4210 / 88  
test25:3338 / 118  
 35:1232 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 15:518 / 72  
Southern Finland 35:566 / 70  
 234:538 / 95  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 64:0412 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 31:5515 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 39:3313 / 58  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
Ski o 25:1216 / 76  
 222:5117 / 114  
ski o 23:5637 / 84  
CFRace 25:3511 / 81  
 2dnf  
Käringsund middle 34:5626 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 58:5716 / 88  
Pineda dnf  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 50:3822 / 96  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 39:4323 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 dnf  
Luco Aragon 33:0035 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 39:0319 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 23:1611 / 104  
 223:1612 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 57:2322 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 48:0422 / 103  
Larsmo middle 31:3919 / 110  
 231:3621 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 50:3626 / 127  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 24:5723 / 102  
Wheal Florence 18:2212 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:4114 / 115  
 219:1426 / 163  
sprint dnf  
kikirace3 dnf  
 276:3917 / 91  
 3dnf  
 462:315 / 91  
kikirace2 36:0115 / 79  
kikirace1 17:5416 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:4726 / 119  
 217:5518 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 36:0322 / 76  
 231:2313 / 113  
Orrdals klint short 23:3038 / 123  
Venice race sprint 45:0315 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 36:0321 / 88  
 232:5515 / 143  
Lewes Lake 18:2520 / 143  
 218:4542 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 38:0314 / 97  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-10-01 56:416 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 32:3717 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:3421 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 23:346 / 95  
 224:3118 / 149  
 322:253 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 30:0122 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 37:1327 / 108  
 232:4519 / 221  
 332:5420 / 221  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 20:1815 / 106  
Sikovuori 22:2333 / 109  
 220:3015 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 31:448 / 92  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
race9 43:296 / 56  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 33:379 / 69  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 33:3415 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 28:4321 / 100  
 227:3022 / 151  
 326:2914 / 151  
Hailuoto night 30:4820 / 72  
Hailuoto short 21:1425 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 26:557 / 72  
 225:298 / 108  
 3dnf  
Esten boylstonborough 70:058 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:2412 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 66:026 / 73  
Levico Terme 15:0735 / 96  
 210:3817 / 139  
 310:3516 / 139  
Tropical night 29:4821 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 33:5237 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
 247:4542 / 128  
Woman 11:122 / 76  
 2dnf  
 311:043 / 105  
Sekotsuji 32:4613 / 58  
  29:153 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night dnf  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
Aatsajoki Night 25:0413 / 66  
Aatsajoki dnf  
 234:3326 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf  
 239:4310 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda 34:3914 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
 247:144 / 93  
 347:225 / 93  
 4dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 43:065 / 51  
Gelendjik 26:1312 / 83  
 225:3816 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 33:3815 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 dnf  
 237:3419 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 34:3213 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 53:265 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 55:2814 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 19:2113 / 96  
 217:478 / 153  
Pakkala long 56:2120 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 28:3628 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
 249:437 / 83  
 350:388 / 83  
Rasos 37:4316 / 96  
Race 500 31:0826 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 33:399 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 38:4411 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Pakkala night 52:5421 / 66  
Pakkala middle 37:2734 / 113  
Lac Aude 32:5024 / 113  
 2dnf  
La Quillane 34:2619 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 33:2321 / 101  
 2dnf  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night dnf  
 229:3919 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle 29:4414 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 38:1020 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 37:1423 / 104  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
 262:1126 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 34:3334 / 116  
 230:1422 / 183  
Sarkalahti night 35:0314 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 42:4337 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Easter middle distance 23:3024 / 102  
 2dnf  
 322:5926 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:2445 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 34:5139 / 112  
 231:5029 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
Reposärkät long 60:2419 / 76  
Reposärkät night 35:1518 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 34:2332 / 112  
 232:0927 / 156  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 32:0421 / 66  
 226:2713 / 109  
 326:1811 / 109  
 426:139 / 109  
 526:057 / 109  
 625:231 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 40:2522 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 37:1626 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:1917 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 63:5827 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 32:1823 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 14:4832 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 20:5649 / 104  
 2dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 2 37:1226 / 83  
 238:1039 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-15 51:046 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 33:2547 / 119  
 230:4327 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 42:0946 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 45:2923 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 37:0535 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 22:4819 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:4817 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long2dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 15:3221 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 26:3922 / 108  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 34:2528 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 36:1929 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 33:0528 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 36:1116 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 33:3137 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 25:5021 / 111  
Selbumesterskap dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 22:4732 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 30:4646 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 51:1733 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 dnf  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 94:3523 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 24:3432 / 122  
Easy short 10:4828 / 97  
 29:357 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 28:5928 / 96  
 2dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 45:2340 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 48:3513 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 56:1132 / 92  
Vrån short middle 19:1128 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 35:5821 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 23:4120 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 41:4014 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 64:4734 / 97  
Storskatan long 53:2021 / 82  
irbene foot O 40:2717 / 97  
 2dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
 242:3645 / 111  
Storskatan middle 33:0423 / 123  
 231:1722 / 195  
Middle 38:0023 / 112  
A hill 17:4324 / 124  
 216:2924 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 38:4513 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Plitvice Lakes 37:5831 / 107  
 230:4220 / 169  
Ski  34:5522 / 85  
Ski 37:4718 / 76  
Ski-O #1 43:3121 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere short 3 27:0231 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 80:3727 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O  dnf  
 221:4026 / 130  
 3dnf  
Kiutvaara night 43:0116 / 75  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:1211 / 103  
 214:1114 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 42:1117 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 42:1528 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 15:5425 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 26:2730 / 108  
 225:2427 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:1644 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 34:2120 / 108  
 232:0724 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 39:3622 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 52:0217 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 25:5427 / 146  
go 20:5918 / 97  
 2dnf  
 321:0331 / 147  
Habarskoe 19:4029 / 88  
 218:225 / 134  
 318:4219 / 134  
 418:289 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 41:1518 / 60  
 238:256 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 27:059 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 37:2021 / 81  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 62:3022 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 31:2419 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
 238:169 / 105  
The cup 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 54:5518 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 28:4316 / 88  
 226:3811 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 49:1013 / 72  
The cup 8 26:1324 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 32:5127 / 99  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle 37:5835 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi short 30:1517 / 106  
 229:1521 / 165  
The cup 7 16:0411 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 35:5627 / 101  
 234:4930 / 147  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:0023 / 127  
 222:1524 / 215  
The cup 6 32:4517 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 24:0715 / 96  
The cup 4 32:3214 / 86  
The cup 3 33:0423 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
The cup 2 21:5714 / 110  
The cup 1 26:4512 / 118  
 2dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 17:0848 / 127  
 216:2055 / 181  
Woman 10:504 / 63  
 210:599 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
 2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:3115 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:2928 / 114  
 212:2715 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills  37:0914 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  19:2429 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:2029 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 52:509 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 46:397 / 70  
Schöckl D 21:2334 / 96  
Schöckl C 24:5626 / 96  
Schöckl B 23:0534 / 102  
Schöckl A 19:3543 / 132  
 218:4546 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 24:0226 / 119  
Somewhere short 22:1527 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 73:352 / 64  
 273:304 / 94  
 3dnf  
 468:401 / 94  
Jaanankallio 29:2419 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:2719 / 98  
 28:2110 / 139  
 38:2110 / 139  
 48:203 / 139  
 58:2217 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 49:2713 / 95  
 246:436 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017 47:5810 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:059 / 71  
western brooklinetontown dnf  
Flag Sprint 18:2111 / 90  
 218:118 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint 10:157 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 50:327 / 58  
Island-OL 54:3612 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 97:5513 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 57:4115 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 31:0216 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Easy Long 29:356 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 25:4346 / 108  
 223:0140 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint 34:4156 / 116  
 224:2731 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 51:1510 / 69  
Martin s.6k dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  11:1217 / 94  
Micro - Night 7:0028 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:1115 / 114  
RusCup E2247:1821 / 108  
 3dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:5116 / 136  
RusCup E1 13:397 / 85  
 214:0318 / 127  
 314:4229 / 127  
RozhCUP 1 23:4515 / 88  
RusCup E1 18:239 / 90  
 219:5135 / 139  
 318:3217 / 139  
 418:129 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 49:047 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 39:4516 / 119  
Test 27:1110 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 35:0924 / 131  
Miass small forest 22:5817 / 104  
 222:2618 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
 240:2238 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 23:0643 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 27:0023 / 144  
 2dnf  
Simpele sprint 36:5137 / 130  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 33:0326 / 114  
 228:134 / 173  
 328:186 / 173  
 428:4311 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 49:2619 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 30:1818 / 105  
Björköby middle 34:4020 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 24:2731 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 28:2122 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 18:379 / 116  
 2dnf  
 317:397 / 165  
 420:1826 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
 241:0613 / 116  
 340:1211 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 26:2222 / 139  
Loire_Nord228:3115 / 105  
Loire_sud 21:146 / 74  
 219:525 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 49:4338 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 25:2624 / 136  
 2dnf  
Embrapa RJ 25:054 / 72  
 224:193 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 101:3828 / 94  
 289:1129 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 44:1927 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 53:2025 / 73  
Archipelago middle 35:5624 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 67:4022 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 39:0923 / 98  
 2dnf  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 50:0330 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 49:3621 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Sarajärvi long dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 22:0832 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 19:5021 / 150  
 2dnf  
Sarajärvi middle 46:2344 / 120  
 238:0720 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 38:5638 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 35:1629 / 110  
Pineforest night 48:0325 / 81  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 33:5236 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 32:0619 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 45:4419 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 33:1638 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 37:3924 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:5721 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:4120 / 120  
 220:3021 / 176  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 26:5137 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 37:3140 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  dnf  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:4757 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 58:3532 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 50:1457 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 38:0130 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 41:1946 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
Oronmylly long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 33:1948 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
Oronmylly middle 53:3644 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 142:3152 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 48:2831 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 32:3835 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 39:2640 / 90  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
 276:4190 / 142  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:3045 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:0437 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 36:0151 / 103  
 257:3898 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle 35:0146 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:4535 / 120  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 31:3050 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 14:1836 / 118  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 44:4944 / 115  
 2dnf  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 26:2940 / 159  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 38:1149 / 127  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Short 35:5060 / 127  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 23:1263 / 153  
 239:24146 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 46:4644 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:2649 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 28:1247 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:0148 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 27:4452 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 dnf  
 212:22198 / 281  
 38:2566 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 48:1832 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 39:1751 / 140  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:5449 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 30:3052 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 dnf  
Cavedine short 26:2465 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 37:1060 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long 61:1660 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short dnf  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 6:1130 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:2549 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:2154 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:5030 / 133  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 23:1561 / 153  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
MK Middle 1 27:0929 / 115  
Gullåsaberget Intro 20:0779 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 30:0249 / 133  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 27:2339 / 115  
Söderskogen 22:1957 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:5639 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 33:3145 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 19:0582 / 151  
Race 400 night 34:4550 / 92  
Race 399 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 66:0137 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 61:3872 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:4454 / 169  
 216:0434 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 22:0855 / 118  
Skatås Middle 29:0444 / 123  
Babylon, Night 25:4644 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 39:5329 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 18:0324 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen dnf  
Babaylon Middle dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:2345 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:5440 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 44:4441 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
ski -o 29:4939 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 22:2143 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
 2dnf  
yo dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:1517 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 42:3624 / 87  
Ski-o 41:0635 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 36:0844 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 25:1744 / 149  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 52:2961 / 161  
 277:32125 / 236  
Middledistance 22:3853 / 166  
 2dnf  
 322:2862 / 231  
 421:0939 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 26:1254 / 156  
 237:31127 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 35:2272 / 199  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 34:1851 / 191  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 42:1437 / 136  
 276:03118 / 180  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:3828 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2 27:0523 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 20:4335 / 160  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 20:5985 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:2443 / 133  
 2dnf  
Blumau Middle 33:3943 / 149  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 15:3528 / 164  
Trout 15:5839 / 104  
 2dnf  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 16:5933 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
oocup2dnf  
1,8 KM 10:5741 / 106  
 2dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle 29:3518 / 104  
 2dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 37:5742 / 153  
 2dnf  
Teisko middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:3758 / 224  
 474:19141 / 224  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Boaze de agost 2016 62:2733 / 93  
 2105:3681 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 65:1734 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 18:2563 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 17:3842 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 36:2152 / 174  
 2dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:0413 / 84  
 213:2950 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0033 / 112  
 217:17109 / 156  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rautajärvi short 25:5246 / 158  
 2dnf  
Livastinmäki short 30:2328 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 23:4140 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short dnf  
 295:04115 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6 34:0856 / 106  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 23:4459 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 23:4038 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
 225:5169 / 190  
 3dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 25:4955 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 33:3256 / 157  
 256:09146 / 251  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 65:0554 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
 3187:59127 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
 258:05118 / 186  
 326:0536 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 2dnf  
Hh210:3356 / 134  
 3dnf  
 415:2377 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 30:2228 / 157  
 257:5989 / 226  
 329:0432 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long2dnf  
 3135:5593 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
 355:4957 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
Quip221:5426 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 72dnf  
June No 5 47:1626 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 36:5460 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 50:3541 / 99  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night 20:217 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:1334 / 94  
June No 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  17:1325 / 158  
Sprint training 3 21:3244 / 141  
June No 3 dnf  
June No 2 30:5943 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 56:3368 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:3628 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:0870 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:1765 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2858 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
Trimdas long (middle) 57:4741 / 99  
Sprint training 2 23:1080 / 145  
Sprint training 14:4824 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle dnf  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 34:4869 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 28:0933 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 22:2925 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 26:1134 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 30:3459 / 168  
Rock Sprint211:1250 / 215  
 310:1814 / 215  
 4dnf  
Porkkala long 64:5043 / 106  
Porkkala short 24:3953 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 51:5044 / 95  
Training Race 2 10:5416 / 109  
 2dnf  
 39:033 / 163  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 69:1613 / 163  
May No 6232:5129 / 129  
Koantaus night dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Training Race 129:4269 / 186  
 3dnf  
May No 4224:5438 / 132  
May No 1223:2676 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 66:3458 / 149  
 2dnf  
Koantaus middle2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 19:3160 / 170  
Romevaara night 27:3138 / 117  
Hamina sprint 28:1160 / 160  
Romevaara 2 32:3965 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 15:0055 / 135  
Pakkala night 35:3039 / 113  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  16:0343 / 99  
Peruspohjanvuori night 44:1513 / 97  
Pakkala middle2dnf  
Madrasham222:0711 / 97  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 35:4729 / 130  
Irbene middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 26:2257 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
 493:19110 / 136  
Carnikava, short distance 19:2323 / 135  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät sprint 27:1459 / 127  
Pakkala sprint 25:0237 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 28:3526 / 125  
Garciems Short 19:4831 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 471:23161 / 197  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:2519 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 29:4234 / 127  
 2dnf  
Western Irbene Short 22:4623 / 81  
Charlesham|Middle 25:4738 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 33:0333 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 42:3527 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
North Irbene short 19:1549 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 22:3637 / 132  
Irbene 2 dnf  
Irbene dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 24:0021 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 38:0237 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 31:0031 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 44:2635 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 38:4725 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 50:4830 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 34:2523 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 48:1545 / 102  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 14:0932 / 111  
color maps recycled - E92dnf  
 3dnf  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 31:3125 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 47:4861 / 115  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 54:3339 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 39:0129 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 28:1023 / 58  
  36:2519 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 28:0618 / 105  
 2dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 15:2947 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:4015 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 57:0128 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 44:1439 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 8:3726 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 48:0036 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 34:5868 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 22:2151 / 146  
Rocad #3 34:2218 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 62:2416 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:3132 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 7:1626 / 122  
 26:0912 / 174  
Rocad #1 23:2023 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 39:2447 / 111  
Rautajärvi sprint 23:1641 / 150  
Teisko n1 night 36:0853 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:4038 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long 62:3557 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 26:2145 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 26:5620 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night dnf  
night-o230:5516 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 54:1463 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 30:1266 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 26:1574 / 154  
Halseboda|Middle dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:3937 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 28:0066 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 25:2699 / 197  
Bärenberg 21:0026 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:3821 / 81  
Aalbäumle 19:2820 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 27:0627 / 106  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 20:2657 / 138  
Kauppi east middle 34:4945 / 136  
Kaukas #1 32:3347 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:5541 / 119  
Siitama middle 31:5942 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:3255 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 66:1130 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 17:2546 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 33:4957 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 49:0649 / 173  
Tumba umba  20:4711 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 38:1053 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:2455 / 145  
Siitama sprint 17:4857 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 43:5866 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 19:2266 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 70:1750 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:4045 / 122  
Middle Distance 21:1549 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 34:0643 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 30:0358 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 27:1954 / 153  
Hagatjern test 25:4921 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 34:3367 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 36:2564 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 33:1444 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 47:2749 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:3043 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 29:5341 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 28:1834 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:5760 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:5163 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:2561 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 25:0870 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 46:4351 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:3459 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 28:5553 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 41:3164 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle 29:2153 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 41:5934 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
 22:422 / 88  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 5:409 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:5544 / 163  
 232:0745 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 42:2156 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 3:484 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 5:3314 / 62  
 2dnf  
 33:4210 / 75  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 41:5345 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:4646 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  21:5475 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:0536 / 105  
 27:1916 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 11:4020 / 60  
Middle Series 41:4457 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 19:1441 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 45:3560 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 40:4855 / 138  
Tekapo Night 27:2837 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 37:0951 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 36:2351 / 101  
Middle Series 43:0261 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 35:3834 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
 24:031 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 32:091 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 42:593 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 78:4156 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 30:2642 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 98:1747 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 14:4044 / 125  
Middle Series 46:0260 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 59:4333 / 98  
Pavia O_O 17:3030 / 115  
El sprinto 20:2952 / 116  
Middle Series dnf  
Trolla Middle 29:1648 / 142  
o-ints 4 10:0232 / 73  
o-ints 3 11:2916 / 71  
o-ints 2 10:5951 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:3344 / 104  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 52:2961 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel short night 21:1030 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 18:4241 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 25:2254 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 53:4058 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 83:3634 / 87  
Sprint 1 24:5232 / 74  
Contour O 7 52:5836 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 41:4232 / 81  
Contour O 6 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 18:1559 / 136  
Contour O 5 13:4347 / 91  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 91:3969 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 80:5131 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
 2dnf  
Iladalen short night 16:2562 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 56:3568 / 122  
Klepp 13:0454 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 56:0270 / 147  
Maze Event 16:5643 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 66:0768 / 142  
Sprintking #1 25:0932 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 101:3866 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 36:5863 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 18:1048 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 36:5745 / 124  
Night 34:1013 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 dnf  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 30:3967 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 38:2842 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 50:5248 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 28:4859 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 41:1653 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 44:0359 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 29:5038 / 80  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 25:4856 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 50:4345 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 29:1652 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 3 19:0456 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 23:1461 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 23:5934 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 18:3251 / 138  
Teisko 2 middle 43:5660 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 20:0957 / 106  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 20:3661 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 24:5277 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 13:1784 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 33:2324 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 28:0033 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 25:4829 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 39:2225 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 37:3328 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 14:5151 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko 2 20:1343 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 26:3873 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly dnf  
 250:1650 / 109  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 20:0370 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:5865 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 23:0164 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:5658 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 62:0658 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 19:5996 / 190  
 217:1685 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 71:3565 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 39:0041 / 108  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 dnf  
Kalce | Middle 36:0265 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 59:5293 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 26:0186 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 21:0127 / 84  
 2dnf  
 320:5433 / 107  
Finland 1middle 15:4939 / 94  
 213:5522 / 140  
Trondheim sprint 3 20:2967 / 153  
SwimORdie 33:2422 / 79  
 2dnf  
Night cup 2 23:1715 / 52  
NM NATT231:2816 / 45  
 3dnf  
Fast and furious!! 16:1855 / 141  
 214:1628 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 30:2569 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
Short forest course 20:4312 / 79  
 220:2010 / 100  
 320:2812 / 100  
 4dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 34:4097 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 50:1470 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 34:3952 / 95  
TEST 41:2718 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 23:1539 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 27:4568 / 144  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 59:5160 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 33:1560 / 134  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 61:0672 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 42:2466 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 26:5642 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 21:2285 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 22:2130 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 45:0920 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 28:1039 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair 24:2213 / 51  
 224:5016 / 58  
Women, is it that easy?218:0618 / 40  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 25:3130 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 93:4260 / 105  
dude sprint 9:4712 / 61  
 210:2521 / 77  
Middle race 17:2012 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 26:2689 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 18:2636 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 20:0138 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 36:5611 / 62  
City Sprint 2 30:1043 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 16:0531 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
City Sprint dnf  
Middle 33:1911 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 21:2070 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 32:4087 / 162  
Fell Heights 6:3043 / 73  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 51:4353 / 123  
middle 6:1742 / 89  
 26:1558 / 125  
 36:2374 / 125  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 38:1239 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 54:3629 / 70  
Sprint Y232:0023 / 56  
 327:5212 / 56  
Boylstonberg Hill 25:4326 / 55  
Torebrate West Night dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 65:3239 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 33:4332 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Greenlover 17:3227 / 70  
The Farm middle 19:3925 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 40:1547 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 7:3929 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 46:3359 / 130  
beaconswick 21:2813 / 46  
The Farm 17:1551 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 17:3533 / 54  
Trout 17:3225 / 50  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq 4:2133 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
Villsvinet er hardcore 26:356 / 47  
HastilyCup#4 24:3050 / 117  
Sprint jwoc 8:2217 / 76  
Middle competition 45:1337 / 79  
Hollistonwood 14:3539 / 81  
old fox hill dnf  
Omholt long distance dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 18:2769 / 161  
HasitlyCup 44:1358 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 16:0264 / 120  
HastilyCup dnf  
Brindisi sprint 27:3659 / 149  
sprint 16:2134 / 63  
sprint woc  13:5643 / 83  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:5333 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm 14:1616 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 34:4827 / 76  
MIDDLE 23:5434 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.