Catching Features

Fairbanksford Steeps, Long

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 16 2021
Map:/rnd-0noe16o0sgt9f0k01ed0006178gr1ca19g1479jmfp/events/Fairbanksford Steeps/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Mornhagen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

89 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:56  
2. teddy Norway KLS 44:12  
3. jean France VSO 44:18  
4. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 45:30  
5. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:37  
6. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:52  
7. mikkelh Norway Freidig 45:58  
8. Christ Canada GHO 46:03  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:10  
10. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 46:22  
11. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 46:58  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 47:08  
13. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 47:10  
14. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 47:11  
15. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 47:13  
16. Ben Sand France viking 47:20  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:20  
18. Erezb64 Britain IVS 47:34  *****
19. Louison France TOAC 47:45  
20. William Sweden Malungs OK 47:56  *****
21. Rune DC Belgium Trol 48:07  
22. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 48:28  
23. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:33  
24. Joelsu Spain COC 48:35  
25. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 48:37  
26. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 48:40  
27. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 48:42  
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:29  
29. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 49:35  
30. ur Germany Berlin 49:43  
31. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 49:47  *****
32. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 49:51  
33. jeb France VSO 50:23  
34. Coti Spain COMCU 50:29  
35. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 50:30  *****
36. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 50:34  
37. Billo England WCOC 50:47  
38. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 50:50  
39. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 50:56  
40. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 50:58  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:02  
42. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 51:13  *****
43. Oggez Sweden OK Njudung 51:15  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:22  *****
45. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 51:26  
46. honzau United States SDO 51:38  
47. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 52:10  
48. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 52:26  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:26  
50. Pol New Caledonia COV 53:17  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:00  
52. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 54:07  
53. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 55:04  
54. oligan France VALMO 56:12  
55. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 57:08  *****
56. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 57:13  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 58:41  *****
58. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 59:48  *****
59. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 59:58  
60. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 60:46  *****
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 61:08  *****
62. Joseba B Spain COBi 61:18  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 63:36  
64. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 63:44  
65. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 63:45  
66. duncs United States WCOC 65:51  
67. Mallard Scotland Moravian 69:33  *****
68. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 74:08  
69. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 88:25  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  *****
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
EddieH United Kingdom Moravian dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
Grambo Canada GVOC dnf  *****
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  *****
ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe dnf