Catching Features

CFEB 2020-04-15

Open:07:00 Apr 13 2020
Close:07:00 Apr 28 2020
Map:/openhilltop_33c/events/CFEB 2014 mar b2/day1/CFEB 2020-04-15.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:HF+F
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

174 official (+26 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:52  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:31  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:44  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:58  
5. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 47:17  
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 47:32  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 47:58  
8. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 48:16  
9. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 48:32  
10. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 48:38  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:42  
12. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 48:47  
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:49  
14. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 49:02  
15. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 49:45  
16. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 50:02  
17. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 50:21  
18. Voila France 52:00  
19. Corentin France NOSE 52:04  
20. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 52:09  
21. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 52:49  
22. Théo France Annecy SO 52:50  *****
23. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 52:53  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 52:58  
25. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 53:21  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 53:50  
27. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 54:52  
27. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 54:52  
29. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:10  *****
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 55:26  
31. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 56:08  
32. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 56:12  
33. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:27  
33. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 56:27  
35. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 56:29  
36. Ben Sand France viking 56:36  
37. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 58:47  
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 58:57  
39. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 59:15  
40. bedste Denmark 1900 59:43  
41. Louison France TOAC 59:52  
42. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 60:16  
43. Mourice France O'Jura 60:54  
44. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 61:16  *****
45. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 61:35  
46. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 61:38  
47. Tassen Norway NTNUI 62:11  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:45  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 62:48  
50. Jadir Brazil COC 62:54  
51. Quentin France Echo 63:52  
52. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 64:05  
53. grattepanche florent France TAD 65:54  
54. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 66:48  
55. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 67:53  
56. John Wick European Union Killers 68:02  
57. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 68:33  
58. Loobey New Zealand OHV 69:32  
59. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 69:48  
60. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 70:02  
61. honzau United States SDO 70:23  
62. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 71:36  
63. Olalai Norway NTNUI 72:31  
64. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 72:51  
65. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 73:36  
66. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 73:38  
67. Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 73:40  
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 76:43  
69. fernigac Spain colmenar 77:10  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 77:20  
71. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 77:28  
72. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 80:03  
73. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 80:25  
74. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 82:29  
75. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 84:47  
76. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 85:35  *****
77. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 86:07  
78. Symon France KLS 93:40  
79. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 95:07  
80. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 95:29  
81. Rune DC Belgium Trol 96:41  *****
82. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 97:21  
83. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 97:29  
84. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 98:12  
85. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 100:39  
86. robin DEV France orient express 42 101:03  
87. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 105:54  
88. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 106:04  
89. Uku Estonia Harju OK 108:26  
90. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 114:09  
91. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 116:07  
92. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 117:10  
93. billd United States wcoc 124:18  
94. Thom du 26 France VSO 131:06  
95. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 155:16  
96. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 157:03  
97. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 189:48  *****
98. Bri COMA Spain COMA 210:52  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
jonnyc United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  *****
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
MattB New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy dnf  *****
Tamothy Spain COC dnf  
mgc01 Spain Veleta dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
Gardner Finland TuMe dnf  
Robsta United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  *****
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
MichaelVB Belgium Trol dnf  
Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD dnf  
CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O dnf  
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
odds0ck Norway Freidig dnf  
gastonmora Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
Victor France LOV dnf