Catching Features

test1

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2021
Map:/capanne small81/events/capanne small81/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Holy Dady
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

81 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:18  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:16  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:28  
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:01  
5. teddy Norway KLS 36:10  
6. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:25  
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:04  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:41  
9. Christ Canada GHO 38:26  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:51  
11. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 39:03  
12. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:08  
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:29  
14. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:37  
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 39:44  
16. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:54  *****
17. jean France VSO 41:02  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:12  
19. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 42:14  *****
20. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 44:09  
21. William Sweden Malungs OK 44:14  *****
22. Joelsu Spain COC 44:37  
23. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 45:16  
24. John Wick European Union Killers 45:48  
25. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 47:09  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:35  *****
27. Mike1heavy Finland HS 47:36  
28. Ben Sand France viking 47:54  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:56  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:15  *****
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:36  
32. SERG Russian Federation 50:55  
33. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 51:09  
34. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:27  *****
35. Uku Estonia Harju OK 52:40  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:34  *****
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 55:39  *****
38. ur Germany Berlin 57:33  
39. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 58:53  *****
40. Tassen Norway NTNUI 61:16  
41. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 61:28  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 67:08  *****
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 69:30  
44. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 75:24  
45. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 77:40  *****
46. mjh Australia PO-A 120:31  
47. Mallard Scotland Moravian 129:28  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 dnf  
Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
christian cuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf