Catching Features

middle

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2015
Map:/rnd-0ioc0e80e850lu7htaiqifdd7q11n12ihlnfrogq/events/Cedarlandtowne Reservior/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

82 official (+36 reruns) 3 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:54  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:55  
3. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 5:57  
4. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 5:58  
5. Doyle Australia CHOC 5:59  
6. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 6:00  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:00  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 6:00  
6. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 6:00  
6. georgG Austria OLC Graz 6:00  
11. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 6:01  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:01  
11. smed Kenya . 6:01  
11. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 6:01  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 6:02  
15. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 6:02  
15. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 6:02  
18. perwhite France KLS 6:03  
18. Søren Denmark OK ØST 6:03  
18. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 6:03  
21. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 6:04  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:05  
23. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 6:06  
23. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 6:06  *****
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 6:07  
26. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 6:08  
26. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 6:08  
26. Moa Sweden SNO 6:08  
29. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 6:09  
30. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 6:10  
31. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:11  
32. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 6:12  *****
33. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 6:13  
33. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 6:13  
33. Trying Sweden 6:13  
33. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 6:13  
37. Jenna New Zealand hboc 6:14  
37. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 6:14  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:14  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 6:15  
41. Jocke Finland STAR 6:16  *****
42. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 6:17  
42. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:17  
42. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 6:17  
45. color Switzerland converter 6:18  
46. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 6:19  
46. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 6:19  
48. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 6:20  
49. Oman15 New Zealand HBOC 6:21  
50. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 6:22  
50. jeb France VSO 6:22  
52. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:23  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:23  *****
54. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 6:27  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 6:29  
56. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 6:30  
57. teme Finland IkNV 6:31  
58. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 6:32  
59. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 6:33  
60. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:34  
61. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 6:35  
62. mattg New Zealand CMOC 6:37  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 6:39  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 6:43  
65. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 6:50  
66. Evgen Mali azimyt 6:52  
67. Bob Hart United States QOC 6:56  
68. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 7:04  *****
69. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 7:08  *****
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 7:14  
71. Alien Sweden IKHP 7:22  
71. Petter Astrup Arnesen Norway Heming 7:22  
73. wtawtaw European Union 7:27  
74. Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK 7:49  
75. Mad Moose France TAF 7:51  *****
76. O Man 16 New Zealand HBOC 8:08  
77. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 8:20  
78. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 8:51  *****
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 9:04  
80. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:17  
81. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 9:43  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf