Catching Features

Tekapo Night

Open:08:00 Nov 29 2015
Close:08:00 Dec 14 2015
Map:/tekapo/events/tekapo/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:The big finale! e = 5m WT = 21min Hope you enjoyed the series :)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

67 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:30  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:35  *****
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:35  *****
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:38  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:46  *****
6. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:49  *****
7. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 20:54  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:25  
10. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:25  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:48  
13. color Switzerland converter 21:50  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
15. teddy Norway KLS 22:08  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:15  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:48  *****
18. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 22:49  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:54  
20. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:05  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:11  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:18  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 24:19  
24. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:46  
25. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 24:50  
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:25  *****
27. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:09  
28. GF Norway ???? 26:23  
29. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:30  
30. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:31  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:36  
32. runit Canada GHO 26:39  
33. Ben Sand France viking 26:42  
34. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:50  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:17  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:17  
37. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:28  
38. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 27:36  
39. teme Finland IkNV 28:21  
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:05  *****
41. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 29:12  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:44  
43. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 31:23  
44. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:08  
45. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:57  *****
46. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 33:23  
47. ur Germany Berlin 33:33  
48. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 34:36  
49. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 34:38  
50. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:12  
51. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 36:03  
52. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 41:42  
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 51:34  
54. Aita Spain Limiactiva 54:26  
55. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 58:58  
56. sagra Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 64:49  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:43  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf