Catching Features



Sweden Alexander Wiklund

Country:Sweden
Club:Karpen Suunnistajat
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2128
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Uppsala Cup Day 1 35:5915 / 85  
CFEB 2017-11-01 34:315 / 70  
Aalbäunle - Night 19:362 / 81  
CF WOC16 Night 47:3627 / 114  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:3318 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 42:4220 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 30:146 / 147  
Lehtola CF1 27:1920 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 29:172 / 163  
Øvre Torridal by Night 33:419 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 32:4731 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 36:232 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:407 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:293 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:3215 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 76:2714 / 115  
Middle Series 32:585 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 36:367 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 14:554 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 37:2212 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 33:2012 / 138  
Tekapo Night 20:352 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:429 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 25:465 / 101  
Middle Series 35:442 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 31:1418 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 8:3713 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 11:2014 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 61:469 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 23:1113 / 107  
Middle Series 51:0016 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 73:114 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 20:0918 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 11:391 / 125  
Middle Series 38:305 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 44:155 / 98  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto 15:0417 / 116  
Middle Series 33:394 / 116  
Trolla Middle 23:528 / 142  
Hamina sprint 15:5327 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 15:5710 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 36:5710 / 147  
 2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Canada Israel short night 16:453 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 15:061 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 17:5923 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:2715 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 41:4910 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 65:1711 / 87  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Styria Cup 15 30:444 / 81  
Contour O 6 63:348 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 10:128 / 136  
Contour O 5 5:171 / 91  
Contour O 4 9:321 / 102  
Contour O 3 20:469 / 115  
Contour O 2 64:3411 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 56:293 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 60:3510 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 32:285 / 111  
 232:417 / 134  
Styrian Short Track 12 25:554 / 108  
 224:591 / 131  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 11:2411 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:1712 / 122  
Klepp 10:503 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
 226:502 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 45:4110 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 40:083 / 147  
Maze Event 14:0214 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 49:3913 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3 29:5118 / 102  
 224:458 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 71:3010 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 23:566 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:166 / 160  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 28:4910 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 45:396 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 21:549 / 129  
 221:309 / 170  
Styrian Short Track 10 22:5614 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 27:1636 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 29:5312 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 38:103 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 25:5837 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:279 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 27:2624 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
 215:4811 / 174  
 314:463 / 174  
 413:411 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 8 23:1819 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 58:167 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:146 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 32:279 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 22:2418 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 22:506 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:011 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 23:0829 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:059 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 70:3322 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 34:215 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:4616 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 46:3120 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:4219 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 17:515 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 53:3511 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 27:504 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:216 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 9:529 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 26:531 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 30:2513 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 20:571 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 20:351 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 33:482 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 29:481 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 12:087 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 62:099 / 148  
 259:461 / 186  
Oilrun 29:422 / 70  
Teisko 2 18:1315 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 17:2221 / 137  
 214:241 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly dnf  
Teisko Night 19:315 / 113  
 2dnf  
Teisko Short 15:123 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 15:5613 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:4215 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 43:322 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:3326 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 58:5311 / 127  
 2dnf  
 356:062 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking 28:219 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 30:2316 / 141  
 228:342 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 26:403 / 149  
 225:562 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 37:3819 / 159  
 237:0424 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 18:523 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:4817 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 17:251 / 84  
Finland 2 long 43:531 / 59  
Finland 1middle 12:565 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 15:1414 / 153  
SwimORdie 28:388 / 79  
Fast and furious!! 13:123 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 53:3623 / 108  
Kalce|Night 17:2426 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 12:523 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 64:1210 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 dnf  
 225:0111 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 69:058 / 121  
Short forest course 19:533 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 22:454 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 34:567 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:4229 / 95  
TEST 32:045 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 16:3312 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:5517 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 45:1733 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 19:0619 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 14:3310 / 134  
midlledistance 22:171 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 43:576 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 48:062 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 25:3318 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:0011 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 33:2340 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 18:545 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 38:029 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 19:037 / 142  
 217:395 / 199  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:445 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 18:236 / 114  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 16:3126 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 25:365 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 70:072 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 15:003 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 34:211 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair 20:223 / 51  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Torebrate South Long 52:368 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:2911 / 148  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 13:205 / 116  
 2dnf  
 312:214 / 153  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 14:5210 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:022 / 137  
City Sprint 15:3210 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 15:1730 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 16:0320 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:4226 / 139  
 215:2617 / 222  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 614:414 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 37:1015 / 123  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:361 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 36:446 / 70  
Torebrate West Night 20:319 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 42:231 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 29:1712 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 23:451 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 25:341 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:087 / 130  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 27:497 / 168  
Night Hawk 32:021 / 51  
HastilyCup#4 19:0518 / 117  
Middle competition 27:201 / 79  
Omholt long distance 53:4912 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 12:0812 / 161  
HasitlyCup 23:2512 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 12:0739 / 120  
HastilyCup 26:289 / 74  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
sprint 8:522 / 63  
sprint woc  11:596 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans 54:061 / 51  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:197 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm 12:381 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START 8:361 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:051 / 87  
Sprint 9:471 / 95  
MIDDLE 20:233 / 83  
spanish night e2 72:381 / 38  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 37:2520 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering 71:486 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 19:328 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 68:4213 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 25:2411 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:4117 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 35:1846 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:226 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 77:1518 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:064 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 68:5017 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 37:1016 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:307 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 35:5912 / 134  
 2dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 3:4420 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 5:4441 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 5:1240 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 55:4918 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
 244:357 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:5712 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 15:488 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 44:405 / 97  
 244:4810 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 12:088 / 139  
 210:512 / 201  
Buttes Pass day 1 28:1112 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 46:5810 / 102  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E6 14:361 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 28:0215 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:3415 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:264 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E4 31:237 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 37:1922 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 38:385 / 41  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 36:524 / 53  
CFEB 2015 july E1 28:0510 / 99  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
middle sekotsuji dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 80:175 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 53:217 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 74:051 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 44:455 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 36:392 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:5713 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:207 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 23:264 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 33:575 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 57:385 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:1815 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:418 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 51:1732 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 23:385 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:192 / 128  
Breña 1 18:385 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 15:462 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 31:3214 / 133  
 230:045 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2 36:2214 / 103  
My First Convert 25:437 / 67  
Bordasee, Middle 47:189 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 17:208 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 21:362 / 80  
 2dnf  
 320:161 / 100  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 19:3710 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 18:0224 / 129  
 215:423 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro 5:1217 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 20:231 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E5 26:132 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 24:541 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 29:425 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 27:271 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 28:522 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 93:548 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:4821 / 58  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 29:482 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 68:239 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 119:549 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 55:146 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:539 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:349 / 150  
 220:071 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 32:1510 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 23:4129 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
 2dnf  
MIDDLE  11:386 / 91  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 39:0412 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:5117 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 46:227 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 63:0512 / 67  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 43:294 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:245 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 40:1412 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 29:477 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 26:504 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 54:2917 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 30:269 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 29:0710 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 31:526 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 29:1110 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:4810 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 30:513 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:175 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 24:0513 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 29:3213 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 34:2614 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 32:2920 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 32:305 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:2518 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 38:3911 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 63:051 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 35:1819 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 356:251 / 81  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:242 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 20:069 / 110  
 219:278 / 129  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 23:594 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:2911 / 165  
 2dnf  
Kleven short middle 18:051 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:028 / 74  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 28:277 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Djursjön Middle 23:273 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:4615 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 33:355 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 44:4213 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 16:2028 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:256 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 78:1820 / 94  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 44:546 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 27:276 / 116  
 226:204 / 148  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 46:5823 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:1512 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 33:4616 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:146 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 17:0116 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 55:594 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 18:349 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 60:405 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 18:539 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:171 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:012 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 25:1110 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 21:3622 / 199  
 218:576 / 251  
 318:081 / 251  
Komenskeho sady sprint 12:434 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 12:402 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:5344 / 140  
 26:529 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 23:1037 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 40:159 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:098 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 20:1917 / 126  
 218:331 / 149  
Kangaroo Monday #3 79:039 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:2225 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 11:272 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 30:443 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 23:302 / 83  
Middle dictanse 14:432 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 24:162 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:4924 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 26:111 / 157  
 227:4413 / 203  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 13:522 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 21:462 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 23:035 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 10:179 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 15:535 / 62  
efe 10:045 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 11:537 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 19:3731 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:531 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 51:386 / 74  
 2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
 229:574 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:254 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 33:102 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:499 / 123  
 2dnf  
 324:142 / 157  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 624:031 / 157  
Kangaroo Monday #1 42:0810 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 33:2010 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 18:0814 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 28:126 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
10 years online Competitions 22:195 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 28:1212 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:426 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 28:067 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 31:578 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 54:089 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:373 / 123  
cccooo 32:355 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:4521 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 43:1613 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 19:161 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:254 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 17:0616 / 161  
 215:244 / 224  
[OTour2015]E15 51:277 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:429 / 165  
 2dnf  
 317:409 / 227  
 417:409 / 227  
 517:176 / 227  
 6dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 18:4025 / 127  
A fun competition 31:223 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 87:494 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 14:1827 / 121  
 213:3021 / 148  
 311:412 / 148  
Faucille Nord Middle 46:264 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 65:0010 / 97  
Faucille Nord 7:2131 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 27:182 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 23:243 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 21:484 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 18:034 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:3019 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 11:562 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:434 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:312 / 84  
Mason 25:069 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 20:203 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 13:595 / 68  
Shermanton dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:4912 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 66:393 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 25:2126 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:5827 / 166  
 210:166 / 238  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 19:1314 / 137  
 217:483 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 51:417 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:106 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 39:008 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  63:4210 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 18:5324 / 144  
Random Control Pick 17:077 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 29:384 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 69:2122 / 81  
 262:231 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 40:078 / 106  
Great Heath 22:555 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 14:282 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 8:564 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:054 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 22:4513 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 53:1616 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 32:4814 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 62:4714 / 99  
 262:2012 / 121  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
 219:217 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:3126 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 30:414 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:4313 / 157  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:038 / 119  
Williamsham 36:3311 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 11:309 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:3919 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:1418 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  35:5710 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:042 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 65:2712 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:2513 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:139 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 19:5047 / 189  
 217:1013 / 264  
 316:153 / 264  
PP 19:1344 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:2117 / 151  
January nightrun 22:183 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:509 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:4110 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:1212 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:348 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:5713 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 69:2915 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 38:1419 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 37:003 / 75  
 235:091 / 85  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:3216 / 157  
 225:572 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 121:0117 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE 46:312 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:174 / 82  
Random Map.. 20:392 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 21:376 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 19:1221 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 28:4916 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 32:1736 / 108  
 226:0316 / 139  
 3dnf  
 424:127 / 139  
 5dnf  
 621:112 / 139  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 46:4026 / 125  
 2dnf  
 339:341 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 20:0632 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 40:0811 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:438 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 28:212 / 33  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 30:432 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 32:042 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 24:182 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 32:451 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 31:535 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 36:149 / 121  
Race 20:036 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 24:4913 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:483 / 203  
 5dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint 16:1412 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 20:0628 / 185  
 213:327 / 242  
 3dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 45:4322 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 30:1511 / 141  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 31:267 / 76  
Torrberget 2 15:506 / 90  
Torrberget 1 24:065 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:3413 / 152  
 2dnf  
 317:011 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5312 / 136  
 221:5013 / 191  
 320:561 / 191  
Insane - Sprint 16:285 / 138  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 69:3130 / 98  
 260:428 / 131  
 3dnf  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Chateau Longo dnf  
Medio 2 dnf  
Medio 1 35:164 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 18:577 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 18:2123 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:205 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 51:1311 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 25:1433 / 172  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 26:1519 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
 236:1816 / 155  
Madness 47:2114 / 78  
 223:104 / 120  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 621:443 / 120  
Night-O Rengsjö 18:5810 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:4020 / 111  
 210:573 / 143  
 310:532 / 143  
kayak-o 7:2320 / 94  
vtt-o 10:242 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:077 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 12:461 / 53  
tillman 2 7:4511 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 59:4813 / 109  
 254:381 / 147  
tillman 1 7:461 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:211 / 60  
Bristolton 2 28:571 / 37  
norwoodham6 29:259 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 32:1112 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:1113 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 43:392 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 15:5148 / 100  
 2dnf  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:588 / 86  
Test 2 37:307 / 57  
Course Long 62:527 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:208 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 15:3229 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 34:3220 / 110  
 228:081 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 29:0819 / 143  
 2dnf  
 326:4613 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 20:487 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:258 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:088 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:458 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:3416 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 27:0111 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 16:1914 / 96  
 214:184 / 119  
 314:153 / 119  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:4319 / 104  
 218:407 / 125  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 29:056 / 107  
 2dnf  
 328:494 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:355 / 162  
 215:0013 / 212  
 313:291 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 25:4323 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 24:462 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 32:1531 / 49  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 30:2815 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 33:0011 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:4415 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:2812 / 135  
A try map dnf  
Mountain-race 2014 67:421 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 24:4510 / 159  
 223:164 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 17:3516 / 129  
 216:136 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 37:478 / 113  
 235:151 / 134  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 15:1610 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:4513 / 133  
 2dnf  
 314:461 / 167  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 23:4631 / 121  
 2dnf  
 318:529 / 147  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 11:472 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 25:0432 / 85  
 2dnf  
 321:2421 / 101  
Paattinen - middle3 28:074 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 16:232 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:5711 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:0718 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 18:0928 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 14:122 / 146  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
ski-o middle 22:026 / 123  
 221:446 / 175  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 37:561 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 67:501 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 36:595 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:388 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:0127 / 174  
 215:509 / 220  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ski-O 38:3325 / 110  
 2dnf  
 331:022 / 152  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 59:2620 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:006 / 101  
 2dnf  
 320:488 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 56:168 / 58  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 20:5313 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 22:0920 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 44:3235 / 104  
 227:129 / 126  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:349 / 100  
 2dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 23:414 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paattinen - middle 23:2712 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 14:514 / 147  
 215:029 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:0314 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 44:139 / 83  
 2dnf  
 344:5615 / 96  
Borsvattan Middle 26:189 / 82  
 2dnf  
 324:571 / 96  
Upplandsberget long 48:5212 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:4917 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  41:4432 / 132  
 233:4017 / 164  
 330:501 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:396 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:4917 / 111  
 235:5622 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 30:0211 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 16:354 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 36:3514 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 34:506 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 21:4116 / 136  
 2dnf  
 318:441 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 19:1219 / 97  
Ski-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:143 / 98  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:037 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 20:0520 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 29:1218 / 129  
 227:4719 / 161  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 34:043 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 20:5214 / 85  
 218:121 / 98  
Middle distance final 2014 32:213 / 56  
Australian middle  37:541 / 59  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:0115 / 130  
 2dnf  
 314:154 / 156  
El Bruc 29:1518 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:017 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 25:279 / 122  
 224:083 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 72:5012 / 94  
 266:291 / 112  
Hard pine Forest night run 44:543 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 21:375 / 123  
 221:084 / 139  
 3dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 13:575 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 36:283 / 127  
 235:452 / 155  
aissur 2 21:3311 / 68  
 220:342 / 75  
aissur 14:114 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 39:447 / 74  
 2dnf  
Brizky North Middle 18:383 / 125  
 217:502 / 143  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:545 / 87  
 217:421 / 103  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 61:179 / 97  
 259:3610 / 124  
New ski-o season 58:4724 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:1510 / 139  
 225:182 / 172  
Cragmer Intro 20:4232 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 25:049 / 114  
 2dnf  
Labytinth 11:0822 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 74:4815 / 104  
 270:011 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:2214 / 97  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 26:2414 / 133  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 27:3232 / 124  
 224:1512 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint 14:0011 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:2511 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brizky North Long Day 71:0721 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 559:001 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 28:4413 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:172 / 178  
WOC 2014 41:519 / 72  
 239:453 / 89  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:5521 / 120  
 229:336 / 151  
 329:171 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 42:5835 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:227 / 152  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze-O 21:3419 / 115  
 215:3210 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:5028 / 178  
 215:334 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:2617 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:1514 / 92  
 2dnf  
 311:541 / 112  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 25:029 / 54  
 224:099 / 66  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:358 / 61  
 2dnf  
 315:331 / 69  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 15:5613 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 22:3414 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 20:429 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
hht 40:024 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night 17:107 / 102  
 218:3619 / 130  
Long Sprint 38:0334 / 99  
 233:331 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:5111 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:563 / 157  
Learning to Convert - 2 6:366 / 69  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 46:018 / 103  
Brizky South Long Day 58:4515 / 90  
 253:451 / 110  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2033 / 77  
 23:171 / 105  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:4813 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:341 / 139  
asdf 43:4912 / 48  
 240:348 / 61  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:1615 / 142  
 213:208 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night 61:5721 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 24:5613 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint dnf  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
 220:4932 / 210  
Krakeroy 51:2723 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 547:3114 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:527 / 165  
 225:0713 / 216  
 3dnf  
Blankheia 11:244 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 28:0621 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 15:3819 / 165  
 212:583 / 243  
Marylhurst 25:1514 / 77  
 222:402 / 85  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:4517 / 160  
 216:347 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 27:1513 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 62:3310 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:2730 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 18:3914 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 32:5722 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:077 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 49:0110 / 75  
Seefin Original 35:3124 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:116 / 100  
 216:139 / 110  
Skullerudasen-long2 47:2311 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 18:4922 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 18:0324 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 33:0527 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 54:1434 / 109  
 230:333 / 137  
Skullerudasen-long 41:1422 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:368 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 56:2634 / 89  
 249:539 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:3312 / 106  
Night 30:123 / 46  
sprint 6:0514 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:2220 / 174  
 212:123 / 214  
middle  11:421 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:0226 / 135  
 2dnf  
 312:016 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 36:1312 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:0012 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:106 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:196 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 38:5931 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:3315 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 20:3411 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:1524 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 83:4913 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 83:0821 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:058 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 49:2024 / 132  
 2dnf  
Hemossen - middle 25:3616 / 189  
sprint 00 5:562 / 69  
course 03 43:014 / 23  
course 02 dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor 53:5516 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Seefin Forested III 37:1223 / 89  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 16:0448 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 26:1221 / 112  
 224:403 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:5121 / 112  
 214:2614 / 138  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:3226 / 125  
 225:441 / 147  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:5514 / 136  
 226:574 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4103:527 / 146  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Building Sprint III 19:5525 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 22:0310 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 8:056 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 7:3912 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:4615 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 20:582 / 116  
 2dnf  
 319:331 / 152  
 4dnf  
Building Sprint II 22:2032 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:086 / 115  
 2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 33:1823 / 86  
 228:572 / 95  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:0128 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:5459 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 29:3820 / 123  
 227:446 / 145  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:2426 / 140  
 212:553 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
 215:0223 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m 25:422 / 145  
kort 11:451 / 59  
night 6:3823 / 58  
course 00 14:483 / 39  
course 01 24:237 / 38  
sprint distance dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 38:2824 / 127  
Hemossen5m 57:4614 / 99  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:1915 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 37:079 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 18:353 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 27:5513 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 24:584 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 26:269 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 30:2810 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 21:1516 / 74  
course06 41:129 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 18:2632 / 151  
 2dnf  
 315:103 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:0721 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 32:2239 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:257 / 179  
woc#2014 19:331 / 65  
Middle 1 dnf  
Natt 56:234 / 24  
svårt dnf  
sprint 12:301 / 120  
lång distance 21:061 / 40  
lång 23:146 / 64  
middle 1 dnf  
 241:001 / 69  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 38:2219 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:1010 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 44:1830 / 158  
 2dnf  
 340:1521 / 218  
 440:0220 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 30:008 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:225 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 95:1428 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:2817 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:2323 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 50:5120 / 94  
 242:479 / 117  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 39:5130 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 47:1324 / 127  
Campomullo Long 92:0424 / 125  
 277:355 / 167  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 32:5934 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 63:1436 / 131  
 2dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 18:1443 / 158  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:3219 / 192  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 18:1649 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:526 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:0415 / 197  
 4dnf  
 514:086 / 197  
 613:353 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 23:3017 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 30:1618 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:3445 / 171  
 216:0411 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:5834 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 21:5151 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 25:3433 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 30:139 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 18:1411 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle 17:145 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:3113 / 114  
funneh 17:257 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 22:1411 / 119  
Percy1 29:359 / 82  
Middle distance 48:2910 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 43:3532 / 155  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:519 / 106  
ikhp 21:5527 / 117  
funny competition 37:392 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 22:2247 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 51:0935 / 102  
 245:1330 / 123  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 45:1068 / 159  
 227:3332 / 221  
 325:3817 / 221  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 623:166 / 221  
 723:217 / 221  
 8dnf  
 922:353 / 221  
 1021:272 / 221  
 1121:031 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 27:4816 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 28:045 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 26:3212 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 24:336 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 26:594 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 74:3434 / 131  
 2dnf  
sprint 10:0827 / 148  
 2dnf  
 39:2714 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 32:4737 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:2032 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:3814 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ... 39:208 / 47  
Almost done .... 33:003 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  30:535 / 65  
And just another easy one 43:507 / 56  
Just an easy run 28:282 / 82  
Have fun 26:5825 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 25:0021 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 23:5969 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 35:4129 / 190  
 2dnf  
 328:2926 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 536:4216 / 243  
 634:584 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 35:4022 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map 30:3912 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
 232:0514 / 101  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:0928 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 20:0961 / 174  
 2dnf  
 316:188 / 242  
 415:361 / 242  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
 229:4657 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 55:1424 / 110  
 251:1516 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 19:5719 / 175  
 2dnf  
 318:2411 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 28:2829 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 64:0630 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 61:1722 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 27:466 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 27:374 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:286 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:089 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:2824 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:2132 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:5227 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 22:1210 / 78  
 2dnf  
 320:149 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 15:2127 / 160  
 213:081 / 198  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 27:3210 / 119  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 19:2036 / 122  
 217:0920 / 146  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 18:1550 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
 2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 15:2528 / 151  
 2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 17:0326 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 60:4734 / 117  
 254:3410 / 173  
 352:594 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 28:3032 / 142  
 225:0914 / 178  
Sprint 16:209 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  32:3411 / 95  
 2dnf  
 327:561 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 132:5720 / 78  
 2dnf  
 3120:2411 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:2313 / 122  
 215:0611 / 150  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 137:5824 / 85  
 2124:047 / 122  
 3122:305 / 122  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 108:1822 / 120  
 2103:5714 / 170  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 39:2319 / 90  
 2dnf  
1.Matiss's cup 31:224 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 73:0716 / 101  
 272:4317 / 123  
good luck 6:3210 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:4513 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 27:1324 / 142  
Arborfield Long 29:2315 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:4434 / 103  
 216:2232 / 125  
Arborfield Sprint 8:0832 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 24:0015 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  24:0938 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:2330 / 158  
 2dnf  
 319:4229 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 24:1736 / 182  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:3318 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 33:3150 / 163  
 2dnf  
 330:3034 / 204  
o-----------------ringen 9:435 / 74  
o-ringen 8:5810 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:429 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:4519 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:3017 / 81  
sprint cup #1216:4428 / 90  
sprint series #1231:3713 / 79  
run fast 6:522 / 70  
 2dnf  
 36:512 / 89  
run 9:5913 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:4534 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:5931 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 47:4829 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl, Short C 9:1114 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:5618 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:5619 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 218:3316 / 152  
 317:076 / 152  
 4dnf  
 515:583 / 152  
 6dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 17:1429 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 30:2110 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 29:1210 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:379 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:365 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:1214 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 27:4522 / 75  
go faster go 7:1622 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 35:347 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 35:0936 / 154  
 227:557 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 23:0225 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:0116 / 143  
short 9:465 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:0917 / 157  
run 12:265 / 72  
faster 8:416 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 47:479 / 123  
 247:299 / 163  
 347:236 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 25:2826 / 100  
Shklov middle 37:5424 / 84  
 232:3512 / 100  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 23:0535 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:318 / 172  
 2dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 28:5634 / 147  
 225:2327 / 177  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 37:5210 / 128  
 2dnf  
 337:3010 / 150  
smallworld-E5 9:0454 / 167  
 2dnf  
 37:3731 / 220  
 4dnf  
 57:2421 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 55:4715 / 81  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:2715 / 158  
 229:3524 / 204  
 3dnf  
Holy Cross #1 11:4720 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:3124 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  8:4735 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 16:2419 / 84  
montlleo dnf  
 235:2711 / 88  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 24:0924 / 155  
 221:291 / 187  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:4929 / 161  
 219:085 / 218  
 318:122 / 218  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:5021 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle dnf  
 235:278 / 94  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 16:4617 / 150  
 215:272 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 19:1432 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:1729 / 134  
 2dnf  
BP 01 18:495 / 95  
 218:042 / 109  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 27:2960 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 28:5812 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 21:1192 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:335 / 122  
 231:0226 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 34:1726 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 69:4418 / 109  
 267:177 / 131  
Kenricktown Brook 26:568 / 106  
 226:041 / 123  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:1132 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:5827 / 143  
 232:2138 / 180  
 331:0118 / 180  
 4dnf  
 530:3516 / 180  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 23:2532 / 180  
 222:1514 / 218  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:2016 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 61:2040 / 146  
 257:2623 / 177  
 3dnf  
 456:5818 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:0848 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:4717 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:4639 / 162  
 225:1435 / 199  
CFEB 2014 may E6 37:3710 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 28:458 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 26:115 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 29:0824 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 26:4333 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 26:4513 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 24:2021 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 48:2956 / 189  
 238:5125 / 226  
 337:3815 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 26:1333 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 33:0714 / 81  
  30:046 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 27:506 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:3110 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:3611 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:3925 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:428 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:0711 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 28:1134 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 30:2987 / 228  
 2dnf  
 324:3643 / 295  
GS240414_b 21:1735 / 90  
GS240414_a 17:5115 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 16:1136 / 124  
 215:5136 / 134  
GS230414_e 32:1721 / 81  
 2dnf  
 329:319 / 90  
GS230414_d 19:5324 / 100  
 217:3010 / 109  
GS230414_C 47:2323 / 83  
GS230414_b 28:1119 / 99  
GS230414_a 16:5431 / 104  
 215:1517 / 116  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 34:0354 / 147  
 229:0219 / 183  
 327:161 / 183  
 427:243 / 183  
 5dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 27:1223 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 59:5230 / 125  
 256:4731 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:4363 / 156  
  dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:4421 / 145  
 214:0968 / 219  
 312:1713 / 219  
 412:3824 / 219  
 512:2619 / 219  
 612:2820 / 219  
 712:4027 / 219  
 812:1713 / 219  
 912:108 / 219  
 1012:1110 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:5246 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:3834 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 25:2820 / 133  
 2dnf  
 323:317 / 165  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  18:3318 / 136  
 218:1919 / 169  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 33:3443 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 20:3216 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 23:4441 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 68:5124 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 10:3180 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 19:5321 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:0626 / 108  
 26:5912 / 150  
Marylhurst 22:0874 / 140  
 215:4721 / 185  
 315:158 / 185  
 4dnf  
 514:504 / 185  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 814:432 / 185  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 20:2755 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 216:3240 / 188  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 86:5334 / 122  
 273:209 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 12:488 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 35:0620 / 110  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:3814 / 164  
 220:0527 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 50:0234 / 155  
 2dnf  
 347:4641 / 232  
 445:2831 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:2631 / 208  
I love you guys. 26:3039 / 159  
 225:3746 / 205  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:3021 / 203  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:1726 / 129  
 229:3722 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 34:385 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 32:4216 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 28:5112 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 33:337 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 33:5325 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 38:128 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:3721 / 152  
 225:3722 / 180  
trial(1); 36:588 / 67  
Random Map 21:4110 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 41:1323 / 111  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:5522 / 143  
 2dnf  
 311:1640 / 177  
 410:309 / 177  
 510:275 / 177  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:1524 / 213  
 216:2936 / 265  
 316:0127 / 265  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Cow lake, day 2 31:4533 / 146  
 228:0810 / 175  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:3437 / 201  
 212:3714 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
 271:4937 / 195  
 369:2523 / 195  
 467:3117 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:0050 / 226  
 2dnf  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 11:2922 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 27:1221 / 77  
 226:2922 / 92  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:5614 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 19:5331 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:0635 / 128  
 28:5714 / 165  
 38:182 / 165  
 4dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:3410 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:3411 / 153  
 613:074 / 153  
Vegetation dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:387 / 118  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 88:2342 / 146  
 279:2830 / 216  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 778:0626 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:1738 / 197  
 211:5971 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 11:2511 / 134  
 211:089 / 165  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 24:4621 / 96  
 2dnf  
 322:2613 / 112  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:2522 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:4131 / 238  
Dog track 3 28:1143 / 146  
 223:2613 / 168  
 323:0010 / 168  
 423:0010 / 168  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
 226:5239 / 173  
 3dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 20:3246 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 18:5525 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 25:0032 / 177  
 224:0928 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B 14:5733 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 15:0941 / 181  
 212:3631 / 221  
 3dnf  
 412:0025 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 75:0524 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:5737 / 215  
 216:2464 / 281  
 315:2847 / 281  
 414:3221 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 12:5297 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 24:0634 / 116  
 222:1733 / 163  
 319:0614 / 163  
 4dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 14:5454 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 66:2891 / 203  
 226:2362 / 294  
 3dnf  
 416:0911 / 294  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 815:076 / 294  
 916:3312 / 294  
 10dnf  
Vähäjärvi 16:0611 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 29:1431 / 105  
 226:3625 / 134  
Sprint 11:565 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Sprint  14:5231 / 145  
 216:5460 / 185  
 3dnf  
 413:2222 / 185  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 42:3830 / 139  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 28:2423 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 17:0946 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 22:5212 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 17:362 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 25:4112 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:569 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 23:1710 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 27:5220 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:1612 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 17:0130 / 156  
 216:4536 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 44:2936 / 148  
 242:5651 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:4818 / 200  
World-cup Castle 45:1335 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 36:2823 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 30:5322 / 108  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 73:4543 / 118  
 267:1527 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:0838 / 143  
wOMAN RACE 12:4240 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 20:496 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 33:2257 / 177  
 223:5220 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 16:3243 / 169  
 214:4032 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 26:0762 / 177  
 2dnf  
 319:2765 / 319  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:5232 / 174  
 2dnf  
 35:5053 / 320  
 4dnf  
 55:2537 / 320  
 65:0426 / 320  
 74:4813 / 320  
 84:5719 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 60:4332 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 456:0744 / 191  
 550:1432 / 191  
 6dnf  
 745:5414 / 191  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1046:3319 / 191  
Rocad Cup E11 46:1239 / 110  
 238:4523 / 133  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 23:3832 / 169  
 222:3424 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 23:0123 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:4736 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 14:5934 / 143  
 212:548 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 32:5817 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 45:3612 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 39:4621 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 31:378 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 23:4216 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 28:4811 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:3423 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
 228:3617 / 91  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  20:2910 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 23:3729 / 139  
 222:4527 / 162  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 17:4933 / 181  
 218:3253 / 228  
 318:0146 / 228  
 416:2212 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 21:0140 / 175  
 2dnf  
 319:2329 / 225  
 4dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 27:2939 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 25:0946 / 138  
 222:3035 / 176  
 322:0125 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 14:2412 / 169  
 2dnf  
 316:3243 / 249  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Mohed middle 24:4536 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 110:2437 / 105  
 2108:4049 / 162  
 397:2333 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training dnf  
 217:1138 / 219  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 26:295 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 23:0162 / 124  
 218:1924 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 17:5655 / 134  
 216:2643 / 166  
Rocad Cup, E7 50:0424 / 76  
 247:1422 / 95  
Rocad Cup, E6 63:0737 / 92  
 259:2130 / 105  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 73:1938 / 89  
 264:2630 / 109  
 3dnf  
 461:3221 / 109  
 561:1417 / 109  
 660:4114 / 109  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:158 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 16:2042 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 25:4921 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:3231 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:5277 / 189  
 214:4562 / 246  
 314:1652 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 38:3438 / 116  
 2dnf  
 335:2942 / 147  
sprint city 12:3156 / 134  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 86:2753 / 122  
 275:1134 / 152  
 3dnf  
 473:5529 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3353 / 187  
 25:2149 / 257  
 35:2459 / 257  
 45:3171 / 257  
 55:1633 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 33:4332 / 109  
 2dnf  
middle cup Kart 2 35:3259 / 100  
January race 20:5220 / 150  
 221:0726 / 188  
City sprint 21:5160 / 141  
 2dnf  
middle cup Kart 24:5426 / 104  
 225:3637 / 127  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 62:0543 / 116  
 262:2051 / 135  
 358:3628 / 135  
Rocad Cup, E5 65:0169 / 104  
 249:3244 / 125  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 29:5948 / 170  
 225:5337 / 219  
 3dnf  
 427:2949 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 30:584 / 78  
 2dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:084 / 99  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 82:5951 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 473:5643 / 184  
WYK sprint 6:1367 / 151  
 25:0751 / 210  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:0655 / 186  
 212:1388 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 29:4971 / 137  
 225:0235 / 160  
A day in the forrest  39:176 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:2635 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 38:1764 / 132  
 227:1329 / 159  
 327:3533 / 159  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 16:2546 / 180  
 2dnf  
 316:2972 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 30:5659 / 119  
 221:3636 / 147  
Rocad Cup, E2 32:0162 / 176  
 226:3658 / 264  
 3dnf  
 420:5821 / 264  
 5dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 17:1264 / 119  
 214:4145 / 132  
Rocad Cup, E1 34:0465 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 36:0060 / 154  
 234:2063 / 197  
 329:2033 / 197  
ROCAD Test 31:0657 / 130  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 42:5520 / 91  
 241:5422 / 120  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:5311 / 120  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 21:2042 / 148  
 221:0244 / 183  
Mars Middledistance 2 24:1944 / 68  
 222:244 / 78  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:2121 / 76  
 216:522 / 89  
Mars Nightsprint 11:3428 / 86  
 210:034 / 105  
Mars Night 24:1210 / 53  
 224:0511 / 59  
Mars Longdistance 2 27:436 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:159 / 134  
 214:3041 / 162  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:379 / 73  
 230:187 / 82  
ski o spr midlle 24:5250 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 22:589 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 25:1012 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 34:3914 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 25:5414 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 30:4816 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 33:0348 / 111  
 228:3143 / 138  
 327:4039 / 138  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 57:0335 / 120  
 2dnf  
 362:2956 / 143  
 456:3839 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 48:3592 / 159  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 17:4386 / 184  
 214:2045 / 257  
The Square, Final 33:0124 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 35:0667 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 29:2933 / 117  
 227:1633 / 153  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 27:0861 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:4770 / 276  
 514:0043 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 42:0249 / 163  
 2dnf  
 343:0770 / 224  
 4dnf  
Lakeland Open 41:443 / 39  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:5658 / 204  
 211:1649 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 14:0550 / 130  
 216:3970 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 34:0137 / 179  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Long 39:2934 / 116  
 238:1532 / 139  
 336:0812 / 139  
sprint test:) 12:1759 / 124  
 211:2969 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 84:1650 / 152  
 288:1471 / 235  
 363:1937 / 235  
short3 23:1641 / 98  
 215:4210 / 113  
spint 44:2414 / 72  
 243:5615 / 84  
Pink competition of death 26:1626 / 117  
 225:3820 / 137  
New Year 5 days E5 37:4414 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 21:1239 / 170  
 220:1843 / 215  
 319:2139 / 215  
New Year 5 days E4 dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 46:2038 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 18:3623 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 20:1141 / 134  
 218:3813 / 157  
Hofwald, Middle 2 30:0557 / 143  
 226:4042 / 169  
Duuuuunes. 39:5050 / 149  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 30:1353 / 154  
 2dnf  
 326:0937 / 187  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:4734 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:0259 / 237  
 514:0838 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
 233:5011 / 92  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 26:338 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:3022 / 165  
 218:3027 / 203  
 317:292 / 203  
fences 46:2625 / 76  
pences 23:3627 / 103  
 219:449 / 116  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:1146 / 156  
 215:2533 / 186  
 315:1221 / 186  
 416:1358 / 186  
Island Open Day 2 18:5931 / 151  
 218:0326 / 186  
 317:1711 / 186  
 416:487 / 186  
 5dnf  
 616:171 / 186  
Hofwald, Short 19:24100 / 172  
 2dnf  
 315:0968 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event 14:17114 / 161  
 26:3847 / 207  
 36:0817 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 29:0063 / 177  
 226:5957 / 231  
Island Open Day 1 20:4412 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 75:2561 / 159  
 263:5577 / 247  
 3dnf  
 458:4265 / 247  
 5dnf  
 652:5445 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 16:0296 / 228  
 211:1140 / 319  
 311:2945 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_6 43:3123 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 24:5919 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 28:459 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
 236:067 / 57  
CFEB 13Q_2 33:2313 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 26:4323 / 99  
 2dnf  
smallworld_E3 33:5259 / 165  
 230:4738 / 200  
 330:0326 / 200  
 428:5413 / 200  
smallworld_E2 26:1989 / 213  
 223:2384 / 290  
 320:4546 / 290  
 4dnf  
 521:4866 / 290  
 619:5536 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 59:3372 / 173  
 2dnf  
 352:1358 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:2958 / 207  
 2dnf  
 311:0279 / 319  
 411:1385 / 319  
 510:5569 / 319  
 610:2432 / 319  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1010:5266 / 319  
 1110:2432 / 319  
 1210:0718 / 319  
 1310:1527 / 319  
 1410:0412 / 319  
 15dnf  
 1610:1024 / 319  
 17dnf  
 1810:0718 / 319  
smallworld 14:5176 / 226  
 213:4189 / 320  
 311:5141 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:1443 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 236:0071 / 248  
cf traning222:2738 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
 2112:3613 / 118  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 27:0782 / 190  
 223:28104 / 292  
 318:5436 / 292  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 13P_6 dnf  
 234:298 / 43  
CFEB 13P_5 45:4212 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 37:0818 / 45  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 22:2214 / 65  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 24:0927 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:4627 / 93  
 428:0123 / 93  
 526:549 / 93  
ski o tomsk2dnf  
ski o RB2013225:3764 / 190  
Alewife Preserve Middle2dnf  
The Square, Track 3 25:3561 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:2328 / 124  
ski o middle traning!234:1946 / 142  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 621:0464 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 34:0045 / 122  
 233:1847 / 166  
 3dnf  
The Square, Track 1 13:5683 / 157  
 26:3212 / 204  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 17:1246 / 136  
ski o sprint!2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
 239:5087 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 107:5471 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:5086 / 195  
 212:14118 / 289  
 3dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking213:1544 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle229:1998 / 236  
 324:3469 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint211:5390 / 265  
 310:5253 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle230:12109 / 276  
Lavis Buona221:31142 / 242  
[Long]Santavaara228:2759 / 241  
AldenoCentre2dnf  
CFEB 13 O_12dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 22dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 21:1237 / 79  
 219:426 / 102  
 319:5613 / 102  
The way to x-mas E 3 24:5516 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 1 48:0119 / 103  
Ravai223:49119 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1261:01103 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 12dnf  
 310:0323 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12dnf  
EKSJO 1237:5563 / 146  
remade-czech2231:1091 / 279  

All races shown. View recent races.