Catching Features

[wcup-map#22-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Nov 23 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 09 2014
Map:/WOC2014Long_north/events/WOC2014Long_north/day1/Long.course
Created by:color
Description:long - hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

75 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 67:50  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:30  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:42  
4. OBT France KLS 69:32  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 70:42  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 70:48  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:57  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 71:32  *****
9. smed Kenya . 71:46  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 71:48  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 71:57  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 72:02  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 72:34  
14. jean France VSO 73:09  *****
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 74:21  
16. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 74:30  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 75:16  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 76:07  
19. teddy Norway KLS 76:48  
20. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 78:04  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 78:13  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 78:34  
23. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 79:22  *****
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 80:53  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 81:08  
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 81:45  *****
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 82:36  
28. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 85:40  
29. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 85:53  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 86:40  
31. Xem Belarus BSU OK 87:50  
32. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 87:58  
33. EVERTON Brazil COSM 88:14  *****
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 88:17  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 90:49  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 91:56  
37. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 92:23  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 93:06  
39. Rulltrappa Sweden 93:37  
40. jeb France VSO 98:00  *****
41. mk77 France ze ouineurs 99:53  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 100:34  *****
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 103:21  
44. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 104:29  
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 113:47  *****
46. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 115:05  
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 116:47  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 117:18  
49. The Australoper Australia AL 117:57  
50. cwgray United States UNO 120:01  
51. Floke Sweden Vikings 128:38  
52. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 130:28  
53. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 147:17  
54. barat France Vélox 150:37  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 152:11  
56. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 172:42  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Raikleath Sweden OK Orion dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf