Catching Features

[wcup-map#22-reused]-night

Open:05:00 Nov 24 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 10 2014
Map:/WOC2014Long_north/events/WOC2014Long_north/day1/night.course
Created by:color
Description:night - bonus?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

69 official (+14 reruns) 6 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:56  *****
2. jean France VSO 38:14  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:28  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:43  
5. OBT France KLS 38:50  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:54  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:05  
8. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 39:12  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:16  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 39:21  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:27  *****
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:41  *****
13. smed Kenya . 40:09  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:16  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:20  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:42  *****
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:00  *****
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:45  
19. Trying Sweden 42:09  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:39  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:45  *****
22. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 42:48  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 43:20  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:32  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:40  *****
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 43:46  
27. runit Canada GHO 44:01  
28. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 44:20  
29. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 44:30  
30. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 45:59  
30. Ben Sand France viking 45:59  
32. j-engström Norway OK Orion 46:14  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 46:42  
34. teddy Norway KLS 47:19  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:19  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 48:36  
37. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 49:01  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 49:24  
39. Xem Belarus BSU OK 51:28  
40. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 51:40  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:05  *****
42. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:07  
43. EChild United States GMOC 55:56  
44. Adair MS Brazil CODD 55:57  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:56  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:03  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:21  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:56  *****
49. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 61:40  *****
50. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 63:09  
51. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 63:36  
52. mk77 France ze ouineurs 63:39  
53. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 69:47  
54. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 75:21  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:34  
56. Floke Sweden Vikings 93:47  
57. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 110:24  
58. barat France Vélox 112:52  
59. JohnR Canada GVOC 131:06  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Mats B Sweden S-Luff dnf