Catching Features

Race

Open:08:00 Jan 03 2015
Close:08:00 Jan 10 2015
Map:/rnd-00um16o0sg16lppke15t2z2vpkan156bq9e1bvlwez/events/Mount Walpole/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Ccc
Description:A race in the desert. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

55 official (+9 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:11  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:19  
3. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 19:25  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:28  
5. teddy Norway KLS 20:02  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:03  
7. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:14  
8. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 20:15  
9. color Switzerland converter 20:17  
10. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:21  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:33  
13. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:43  
14. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 20:47  
14. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 20:47  
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:50  
17. Ben Sand France viking 20:54  
18. svertu Belize svertu 21:06  
19. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:10  
20. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:17  
21. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:21  
22. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:23  
22. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:23  
24. Trying Sweden 21:35  
25. jeb France VSO 21:36  *****
26. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 21:53  *****
27. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 22:05  *****
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:11  *****
29. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:18  
30. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 22:44  
31. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 22:54  
32. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 23:14  
33. BeN'O France COCS 23:18  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:46  
35. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:53  
36. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 23:58  
37. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:09  
38. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 24:29  
39. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 24:40  *****
40. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:15  
41. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:09  
42. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:05  
43. cwgray United States UNO 27:48  
44. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 29:05  
45. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:13  *****
46. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:02  
47. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:54  
48. Grog Canada EOOC 53:39  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf