Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:47 | 90 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 24:10 | 13 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 21:59 | 37 / 187 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 28:09 | 50 / 211 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:08 | 46 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 24:40 | 32 / 191 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 24:20 | 34 / 183 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 11:56 | 25 / 221 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 16:13 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Another winter-o... | | dnf | | | |
Down hill SkiO | | 22:52 | 13 / 136 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 27:55 | 23 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:58 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 21:09 | 25 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 25:50 | 20 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:36 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 27:33 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 18:23 | 28 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 26:25 | 82 / 273 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 14:09 | 51 / 202 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | 2 | 15:59 | 103 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 24:10 | 39 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | 2 | 34:26 | 16 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 22:25 | 29 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 20:17 | 34 / 231 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 15:50 | 54 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 14:30 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 17:19 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 19:20 | 30 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 16:38 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 15:29 | 3 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 16:39 | 33 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:09 | 53 / 137 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:18 | 42 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 13:27 | 31 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 18:51 | 44 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 23:32 | 47 / 228 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 15:44 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 21:06 | 42 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 18:26 | 27 / 211 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 16:21 | 96 / 179 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 20:49 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 30:02 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 29:17 | 40 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 28:50 | 46 / 191 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 22:17 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:50 | 69 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 37:35 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 46:45 | 50 / 104 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | 39:16 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 28:31 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:38 | 40 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 16:29 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 15:50 | 17 / 189 |
| |
Mega Race | | 19:43 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 14:45 | 50 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:12 | 32 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 28:59 | 17 / 150 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 22:29 | 29 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:22 | 12 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 12:48 | 64 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Long | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 4:08 | 100 / 168 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 21:24 | 26 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 34:21 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 26:27 | 13 / 133 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:15 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 19:48 | 32 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:22 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:51 | 31 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 11:15 | 17 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 21:41 | 52 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 28:26 | 43 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 39:02 | 47 / 208 |
| |
Japan Open | | 10:51 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 33:56 | 34 / 188 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 28:19 | 30 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | 32:09 | 16 / 182 |
| |
Kancák | 2 | 30:02 | 32 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 34:53 | 31 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tarcento | | 52:28 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 21:51 | 42 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:45 | 68 / 189 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 16:24 | 76 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 22:51 | 108 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 21:50 | 77 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 27:55 | 74 / 206 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 24:03 | 94 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 21:10 | 60 / 421 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 24:10 | 47 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:53 | 48 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 25:21 | 57 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 55:41 | 76 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:08 | 40 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | 2 | 31:50 | 75 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:47 | 70 / 244 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | 27:43 | 81 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:46 | 8 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:20 | 39 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-festivalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | 2 | 21:18 | 41 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:01 | 37 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | 2 | 31:45 | 121 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | 31:45 | 121 / 330 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:49 | 52 / 202 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 21:34 | 32 / 108 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:58 | 40 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 23:41 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:23 | 61 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 19:58 | 65 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 23:07 | 25 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | 25:54 | 41 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:04 | 105 / 394 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:24 | 79 / 205 |
| |
OCADsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10-mila | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:09 | 29 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:39 | 43 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 18:38 | 44 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 19:29 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:08 | 14 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:59 | 10 / 269 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 20:14 | 20 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 28:20 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 20:15 | 51 / 230 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 19:37 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 12:45 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
LA MUELA | | 21:34 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 18:03 | 53 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:20 | 42 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 18:37 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 21:43 | 31 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 14:03 | 66 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:30 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 15:52 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 16:59 | 10 / 233 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 29:43 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 19:41 | 62 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 72 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 21:26 | 94 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 14:05 | 20 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:43 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:52 | 88 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:37 | 39 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 22:25 | 19 / 203 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:19 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:47 | 35 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:30 | 37 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 22:22 | 135 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 25:34 | 43 / 232 |
| |
Grey xP | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 25:06 | 55 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:07 | 29 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 10 / 186 |
| |
1 kp | | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 14:11 | 25 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:56 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:18 | 44 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:39 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 33:42 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:54 | 65 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 34 / 234 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 26:54 | 11 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 16:44 | 19 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 36:52 | 62 / 158 |
| |
hahhha | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:03 | 39 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:22 | 14 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:30 | 83 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 35:25 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 19:49 | 28 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 15:35 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 24:14 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:27 | 65 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:09 | 47 / 182 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | dnf | | | |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 35:48 | 54 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:04 | 31 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:45 | 62 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:11 | 30 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 27:09 | 127 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 34:45 | 17 / 78 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 23:17 | 51 / 235 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 22:29 | 4 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 16:26 | 95 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 17:13 | 24 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 17:59 | 94 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:15 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 25:36 | 33 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:41 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 46:16 | 42 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 14:38 | 35 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:27 | 56 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 14:35 | 34 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 27:19 | 75 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:24 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 24:50 | 78 / 188 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forest 31 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:11 | 20 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 23:06 | 60 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 19:00 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 29:32 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:18 | 67 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:29 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 19:22 | 50 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:00 | 59 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 12:19 | 13 / 220 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 28:20 | 88 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 39:43 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 20:47 | 78 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:40 | 116 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:56 | 63 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 16:50 | 103 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:26 | 72 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:40 | 68 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 10:55 | 70 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 9:11 | 20 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | 9:01 | 11 / 302 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 15:39 | 22 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 21:00 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 14:29 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 47:32 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 35:09 | 49 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 35:25 | 56 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 20:51 | 45 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 32:00 | 88 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 19:45 | 104 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 4 | | 14:50 | 26 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 13:40 | 48 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 34:25 | 47 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | 27:39 | 55 / 221 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | 2 | 30:17 | 14 / 118 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:15 | 49 / 185 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 18:56 | 36 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | 2 | 20:30 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | 2 | 24:50 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 35:56 | 27 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 20:18 | 50 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
same as last here | | 15:16 | 45 / 82 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 23:04 | 70 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 39:40 | 46 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 27:37 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:19 | 75 / 171 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 20:39 | 55 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 21:17 | 43 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:10 | 26 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:19 | 31 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:18 | 67 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Remix | | 34:40 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:38 | 42 / 171 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 31:20 | 36 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 13:05 | 137 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 33:55 | 45 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:12 | 88 / 246 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 5:20 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 16:07 | 23 / 107 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 15:50 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 25:45 | 55 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | dnf | | | |
Control Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 14:40 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 15:03 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:26 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 15:58 | 29 / 83 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 14:37 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 21:09 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 26:48 | 52 / 180 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:22 | 54 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My first Map | | dnf | | | |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:45 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 4:13 | 51 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | dnf | | | |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:19 | 62 / 141 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:02 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 12:34 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 23:23 | 22 / 140 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 37:11 | 44 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:58 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:00 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 32:46 | 45 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:41 | 61 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:39 | 35 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 21:46 | 46 / 216 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 18:12 | 27 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:01 | 27 / 224 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 14:48 | 60 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 7:15 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Sprint course | | dnf | | | |
OLway[6] | | 32:55 | 30 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 17:57 | 20 / 66 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 28:38 | 18 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:42 | 45 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 21:35 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:07 | 107 / 293 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:34 | 13 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 25:53 | 38 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 37:59 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:20 | 11 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 18:42 | 36 / 191 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 18:22 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 19:22 | 91 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 18:47 | 63 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 26:12 | 86 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 7:22 | 127 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 19:26 | 118 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | dnf | | | |
LOL | | 16:20 | 74 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 18:06 | 23 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 16:55 | 86 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 22:26 | 15 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:33 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:32 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:16 | 17 / 134 |
| |
spårett | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 27:28 | 69 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:39 | 50 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 35:24 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Not a good course | | dnf | | | |
Athletics | | 3:44 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 36:41 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:29 | 19 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 13:48 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 10:04 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 17:12 | 33 / 157 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:41 | 53 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 11:47 | 14 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:32 | 55 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 25:35 | 17 / 75 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 23:01 | 85 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:15 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 20:26 | 96 / 173 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 18:04 | 48 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 40:30 | 25 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 26:12 | 64 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:32 | 37 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kass | | 23:54 | 17 / 55 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 31:08 | 36 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 27:32 | 26 / 143 |
| |
BS School | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:31 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 33:13 | 62 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:33 | 89 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:48 | 55 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:25 | 16 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 16:31 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 34:06 | 40 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 37:28 | 39 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | dnf | | | |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 18:05 | 45 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 16:31 | 14 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
my first creation | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok | | 26:12 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:50 | 79 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 15:09 | 34 / 108 |
| |
| | 18:40 | 84 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 10:20 | 76 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 22:47 | 19 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:47 | 60 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 11:21 | 51 / 245 |
| |
Waterring! | | 17:47 | 26 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 25:17 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 24:39 | 62 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 21:25 | 31 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 20:42 | 18 / 178 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 33:11 | 33 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 22:10 | 25 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:44 | 34 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 4:39 | 59 / 336 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:55 | 11 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | dnf | | | |
yoyoyo | | 8:51 | 12 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 36:47 | 31 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 22:35 | 61 / 179 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 31:00 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 18:52 | 43 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 18:20 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | 19:59 | 46 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:59 | 28 / 291 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 23:13 | 40 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | dnf | | | |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 20:39 | 4 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 20:38 | 5 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 20:19 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 13:49 | 62 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:40 | 37 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 38:17 | 51 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 29:14 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 24:49 | 57 / 91 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 19:59 | 47 / 169 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 7:56 | 39 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
wall | | 9:20 | 25 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 8:08 | 39 / 164 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 5:25 | 47 / 67 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 31:06 | 38 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 24:32 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Forest | | 28:09 | 38 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 8:21 | 47 / 117 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:27 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 12:38 | 63 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lintjärn | | 20:12 | 42 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 17:51 | 17 / 137 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:49 | 46 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 11:17 | 87 / 215 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:30 | 38 / 113 |
| |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 21:16 | 66 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 16:46 | 35 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 21 / 132 |
| |
sprint-city | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 18:50 | 47 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 15:16 | 24 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:47 | 84 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 11:17 | 25 / 185 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:39 | 17 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 37:41 | 46 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 28:12 | 31 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:51 | 98 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 20:59 | 77 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:59 | 47 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:50 | 17 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 20:58 | 52 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:25 | 43 / 111 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:11 | 41 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 19:34 | 75 / 178 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 25:20 | 79 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:15 | 60 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 11:12 | 67 / 165 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:16 | 64 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:45 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:17 | 33 / 228 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:23 | 40 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 5:00 | 23 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 4:51 | 10 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 17:10 | 26 / 121 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 22:51 | 129 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:23 | 43 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 18:28 | 24 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:29 | 73 / 212 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:53 | 20 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:34 | 29 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 3:29 | 18 / 175 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bomansplats | | 9:02 | 74 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:21 | 8 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 24:29 | 99 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Up and down | | 12:00 | 32 / 67 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:22 | 24 / 111 |
| |
| | 5:34 | 61 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 10:32 | 49 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
4 | | dnf | | | |
3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:53 | 64 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 18:11 | 66 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 15:34 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:38 | 60 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 20:22 | 56 / 114 |
| |
middledistans | | 22:20 | 62 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:37 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:29 | 60 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 12:04 | 55 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:05 | 67 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:09 | 69 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:31 | 95 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 41:59 | 95 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 15:37 | 106 / 183 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 18:10 | 11 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 5 | | 18:44 | 79 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:25 | 34 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 18:23 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:43 | 19 / 169 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 8:34 | 104 / 203 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 10:30 | 6 / 141 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 20:38 | 99 / 182 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[random] micro-o | | 14:59 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Bingo | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:51 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:31 | 89 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 20:57 | 57 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:03 | 125 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 14:29 | 127 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Veivalg3 | | 5:49 | 47 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:18 | 45 / 197 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:10 | 75 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 11:19 | 75 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 10:13 | 39 / 129 |
| |
Lille hegn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 37:41 | 101 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 16:49 | 47 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | 4:49 | 78 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 5:24 | 141 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 2:28 | 52 / 186 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:18 | 20 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 20 / 135 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 16:25 | 82 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | dnf | | | |
1 square | | 1:39 | 34 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 1:27 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:28 | 84 / 188 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 7:08 | 17 / 84 |
| |
4 | | 6:30 | 31 / 106 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 5:13 | 53 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 2:29 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Another joke | | 4:53 | 7 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 11:20 | 13 / 121 |
| |
mit-o | | 18:38 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 16:20 | 106 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | dnf | | | |
Come on i wanna run | | 13:19 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Start making course now people | | 13:20 | 39 / 74 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 10:13 | 92 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:51 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 16:45 | 39 / 59 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 12:37 | 54 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 19:10 | 101 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 18:17 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 16:02 | 94 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:44 | 98 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:52 | 76 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 39:04 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Eastern fell hill | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 18:21 | 121 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:33 | 21 / 138 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 31:21 | 71 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 22:58 | 80 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:03 | 38 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:12 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 32:19 | 58 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:41 | 65 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 27:02 | 44 / 203 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Copley, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:42 | 150 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 14:25 | 36 / 230 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:25 | 78 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:46 | 96 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 31:30 | 68 / 207 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:35 | 77 / 199 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:42 | 62 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 23:56 | 54 / 188 |
| |
Mt.T | | 20:18 | 33 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 28:20 | 103 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 17:45 | 17 / 58 |
| |
| | 17:21 | 9 / 60 |
| |
okad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:43 | 70 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 9:13 | 37 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 9:28 | 57 / 231 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 34:59 | 43 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 28:32 | 5 / 76 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Real Fast Course | | 3:32 | 45 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 2! | | 10:45 | 39 / 54 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 29:06 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | dnf | | | |
Longdistans...FLAT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 14:42 | 36 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 15:21 | 104 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 60 / 237 |
| |
Some random crap | | 37:52 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:12 | 15 / 142 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 32:34 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:05 | 61 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 22:59 | 53 / 182 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 20:46 | 128 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:37 | 130 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:15 | 67 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 9:47 | 55 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 13:46 | 86 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:17 | 83 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 45:41 | 65 / 190 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | dnf | | | |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 22:06 | 147 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 3:14 | 66 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 3:05 | 119 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 3:01 | 104 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | 3:08 | 129 / 267 |
| |
| 5 | 2:58 | 86 / 267 |
| |
| 6 | 3:02 | 111 / 267 |
| |
| 7 | 2:58 | 86 / 267 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:02 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:34 | 158 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 4:30 | 19 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:18 | 140 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 24:48 | 118 / 272 |
| |
| 4 | 22:05 | 80 / 272 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:50 | 112 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 11:50 | 112 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 8:24 | 50 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:02 | 28 / 235 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 8:16 | 44 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:14 | 94 / 336 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:16 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 21:59 | 80 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 21:34 | 92 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | 14:22 | 38 / 121 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:45 | 57 / 149 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Randhill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 36:44 | 94 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| | 35:02 | 18 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 50:50 | 33 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 33:42 | 85 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Speedtest on road | | 8:26 | 36 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 46:06 | 62 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | dnf | | | |
Fox | | dnf | | | |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 15:02 | 104 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:46 | 96 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 10:49 | 90 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 33:59 | 42 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 28:42 | 22 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:41 | 56 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 9:15 | 53 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 54:37 | 109 / 153 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 10:37 | 50 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 23:10 | 53 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | 34:09 | 86 / 132 |
| |
Running comp. | | 18:12 | 20 / 73 |
| |
I am borred | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:16 | 36 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 15:53 | 123 / 168 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | 13:16 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | dnf | | | |
sprint battle | | 5:41 | 37 / 62 |
| |
easy | | 13:06 | 25 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 33:44 | 49 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 20:36 | 49 / 101 |
| |
| 9 | 19:34 | 40 / 101 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
open sprint! | | 7:37 | 50 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 7:07 | 179 / 200 |
| |