Catching Features

[OCAD] random ocad again

Open:05:00 Oct 24 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/omap_pala/events/omap_pala/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Do not try to run random ocad III! It doesnt work. I tried to make this one more difficult.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

73 official (+8 reruns) 15 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:30  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:34  
2. ms Norway HMKG 22:34  
4. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:36  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:39  *****
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:40  
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:47  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:52  *****
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:10  *****
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:22  
11. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 23:38  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:38  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:49  
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:06  *****
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:10  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 24:12  
17. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 24:14  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 24:17  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:22  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:26  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:32  *****
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:35  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:45  *****
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:48  *****
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:55  
26. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 25:16  
27. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:24  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 25:30  
29. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:46  
30. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:47  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:08  
32. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:10  
33. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:11  
33. Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum 26:11  
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:23  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:37  
37. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 26:42  
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:55  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:17  *****
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:20  
41. Suleng Norway Fart OK 27:22  
42. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:37  
43. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:45  *****
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:11  
45. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:15  
46. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:24  
47. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 29:26  
48. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:33  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 30:12  
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:27  
51. Olga Finland OuTa 30:44  
52. Pim France HVO 31:25  
53. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:29  
54. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 31:49  *****
55. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 33:54  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:21  
57. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 35:35  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:46  *****
59. olive France esat 51:02  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf