Catching Features

[OCAD] GIK

Open:07:00 Oct 16 2006
Close:07:00 Oct 24 2006
Map:/GIK/events/GIK/day1/Baphomet.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Nice map. No rubber trees. Routchoices. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

128 official (+10 reruns) 14 comments

1. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:28  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:31  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:31  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:32  
4. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:32  
6. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:36  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 20:46  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:47  
9. mb Norway FSK 20:48  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:51  *****
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:52  
12. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:54  
13. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:58  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:00  
16. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:02  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:16  *****
18. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 21:23  
19. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:30  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:32  
21. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:33  *****
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:35  
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 21:51  
24. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:52  *****
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:59  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:59  *****
27. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:00  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:01  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:09  
30. Lukas Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:14  
31. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:17  
32. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:35  
33. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:36  
34. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:37  
35. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:40  
36. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 22:46  
37. Suleng Norway Fart OK 22:56  
38. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 22:59  
39. Run Norway EIF 23:01  
40. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:04  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:06  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:15  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:20  
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:30  
45. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:33  
46. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:46  
47. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 23:51  *****
48. Kripaps Latvia Riga 24:15  
49. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:25  
50. Pim France HVO 24:26  
51. Olga Finland OuTa 24:27  *****
52. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 24:28  
53. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:46  
54. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 24:53  
55. Mélanie France HVO 24:54  
56. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:55  
57. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:59  
58. hea Sweden VBOL 25:01  
59. orjane Norway Minun 25:17  
60. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:48  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 26:07  
62. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 26:34  
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:41  
64. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:48  
65. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:50  
65. pette Finland Kangasala SK 26:50  
67. Pardal Finland Lynx 26:52  
68. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:04  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:08  
70. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 27:16  
71. dante Guernsey 27:45  
72. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 28:12  
73. kajari Finland 28:16  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:16  
75. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:57  *****
76. Blackburn Finland TP 29:12  
77. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:14  
78. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 30:35  
79. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 31:00  
80. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 31:13  
81. mr_teal Italy tumiza 32:29  
82. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 32:41  
83. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 32:56  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:04  *****
85. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:24  
86. Michol Libya 34:09  
87. TR Finland RaLu 35:39  
88. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 35:46  
89. peterle Germany Semper O 35:53  
90. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:28  
91. Segisteg Sweden 37:16  
92. agustincb Spain Calasparra 39:19  
93. Franik Ukraine OFSO 41:20  
94. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 42:33  
95. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 44:38  
96. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 44:51  
97. olive France esat 52:22  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf