Catching Features

Running comp.

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 22 2006
Map:/ocd/events/test/day1/h21.course
Created by:Tynne
Description:Just wanted to try this new editor... It's very easy... Just some climbing and running skills. Use speedhack if you want to win! ;) Testrun: 16.17
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

68 official (+20 reruns) 9 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:47  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:23  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:27  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:31  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:39  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:46  *****
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:50  
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:50  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
10. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:02  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 17:03  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:05  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:11  
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:19  
15. ms Norway HMKG 17:28  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:33  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:42  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:07  *****
20. Michol Libya 18:12  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:15  
22. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:16  
23. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:20  
24. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:22  
25. Mats Norway Halden SK 18:23  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:26  *****
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
27. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 18:29  
29. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:30  
29. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:30  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:33  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:49  
33. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:54  
34. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:58  
35. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:02  
36. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:05  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:10  
38. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:12  
39. Jøks Norway Skien OK 19:25  
40. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:42  
41. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:43  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 19:52  
44. kajari Finland 20:03  
44. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:03  
46. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 20:07  *****
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:11  
48. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:13  
49. jorgenoks Norway Fart OK 20:27  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 21:20  
50. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:20  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:31  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:32  
54. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 21:45  
55. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:46  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:19  
57. Felfri Columbia 22:47  
58. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:51  
59. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:57  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:45  *****
61. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 29:33  
62. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 30:04  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf