Catching Features

Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit !

Open:16:00 Aug 22 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 29 2006
Map:/virendra/events/Virendra 3-Day/day1/Course_0.course
Created by:UsieiiL
Description: This is a good one
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

54 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:27  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:30  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:31  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:32  *****
5. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:33  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:35  
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:35  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:35  
9. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 12:36  
10. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:38  
10. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:38  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:40  
13. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 12:42  
13. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 12:42  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:43  
17. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:44  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:46  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 12:46  
18. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 12:46  
21. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 12:53  
21. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:53  
21. vx Norway Tyrving IL 12:53  
24. AleBa Finland MsParma 12:58  
25. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:59  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:02  *****
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:02  
28. Iv@r Lundanes Niger Emblem IL 13:04  
29. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:07  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:13  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:13  
32. Michol Libya 13:16  
33. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:19  
34. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 13:26  
35. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:29  
36. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:30  
37. Jon Snow Great Britain Winterfell 13:31  
38. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 13:33  
39. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 13:36  
40. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:39  
41. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 13:47  
42. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:53  
43. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:57  
44. mxh Australia PO-A 14:08  
45. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:16  
46. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 15:41  
47. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:22  
48. nightfox Sweden GMOK 20:39  
Eirik Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf