Catching Features

Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit !

Open:16:00 Aug 22 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 29 2006
Map:/virendra/events/Virendra 3-Day/day1/Course_0.course
Created by:UsieiiL
Description: This is a good one
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

54 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:27  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:30  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:31  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:32  *****
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:33  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:35  
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:35  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:35  
9. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 12:36  
10. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:38  
10. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:38  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:40  
13. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 12:42  
13. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 12:42  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:43  
17. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:44  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:46  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:46  
18. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 12:46  
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:53  
21. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:53  
21. vx Norway Tyrving IL 12:53  
24. AleBa Finland MsParma 12:58  
25. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:59  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:02  *****
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:02  
28. Iv@r Lundanes Niger Emblem IL 13:04  
29. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:07  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:13  
30. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:13  
32. Michol Libya 13:16  
33. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:19  
34. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 13:26  
35. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:29  
36. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:30  
37. Jon Snow Great Britain Winterfell 13:31  
38. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 13:33  
39. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 13:36  
40. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:39  
41. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:47  
42. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 13:53  
43. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 13:57  
44. mxh Australia PO-A 14:08  
45. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:16  
46. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 15:41  
47. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:22  
48. nightfox Sweden GMOK 20:39  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
colinl United Kingdom interlopers dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf