Catching Features

[Ocad] Suppa

Open:05:00 Oct 25 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/omap20061026/events/suppa/day1/hanaa.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Not too difficult if you can read contours.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

73 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:54  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:05  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:23  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:32  *****
5. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:36  
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:56  
7. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:10  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:12  
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 24:13  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:22  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:28  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 24:28  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:34  
14. mike denver Costa Rica 24:44  
15. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:52  
16. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:55  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:56  
18. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:57  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:02  
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:04  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:05  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:11  *****
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:11  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 25:18  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:23  *****
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:27  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:29  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:40  
30. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:41  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:56  
32. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:57  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:13  
34. nilsen Norway Fart OK 26:14  
35. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:22  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:29  *****
37. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:32  
38. Pantse Finland YP 26:36  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:52  
40. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:24  
41. biggins United States CSU 28:17  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:19  *****
43. Suleng Norway Fart OK 29:24  
44. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:52  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:03  
46. Mats Norway Halden SK 31:31  
47. kajari Finland 32:03  
48. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 32:07  
49. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 33:25  
50. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 35:21  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:02  
52. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 36:23  
53. Segisteg Sweden 36:50  
54. Bibilion France Lyon 37:53  
55. Pardal Finland Lynx 41:17  
56. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 44:40  
57. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 44:56  
58. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 45:46  
59. olive France esat 48:38  
60. mxh Australia PO-A 52:19  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf