Catching Features

sprint battle

Open:16:00 Aug 20 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 27 2006
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Doik
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

54 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:57  *****
2. bmrng Faroes --- 5:04  *****
2. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:04  
4. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:07  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 5:10  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:11  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 5:11  
6. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 5:11  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 5:12  
10. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 5:13  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:13  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 5:13  
13. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:14  
13. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:14  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:15  
15. nilmag Sweden LOK 5:15  
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:16  
18. Blackburn Finland TP 5:18  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5:19  
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:19  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 5:19  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:22  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 5:23  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:24  
25. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 5:25  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:25  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 5:25  
28. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 5:26  
29. frOls Norway OK Moss 5:29  
30. CalleR Finland JRV 5:33  
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 5:33  
32. alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe 5:35  
32. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 5:35  
32. Alban Dalberto France VSO 5:35  
32. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 5:35  
36. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 5:36  
37. Michol Libya 5:41  
38. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 5:44  
39. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 5:45  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 5:45  
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 5:48  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:49  
43. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:54  
44. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 6:04  
45. Giorgio Bernardi Italy CUS Bologna 6:07  
46. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 6:09  
47. moho Germany ESV-DD 6:10  
48. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:18  
49. Ida Norway OK Moss 7:50  
50. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 8:12  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mickybob United Kingdom UDOC dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
bn France nhgf dnf