Catching Features

Upper Wonderbergwood

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2007
Close:07:00 Nov 06 2007
Map:/rnd-0s2x16o0sg1i8v8e01em080f1gp402i1cb14f6dhxf7/events/Upper Wonderbergwood Reservior/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:A 4-days comp on my favorite map. 3 first is Qual. and the 50 best will go to final (day 4) Good Look
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

81 official (+4 reruns) 3 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:24  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:37  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:33  *****
4. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 26:21  
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:28  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:31  
7. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 26:32  
8. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:42  
9. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:46  *****
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:52  
11. Michol Libya 26:54  
11. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 26:54  
13. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 26:59  
14. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 27:02  
15. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 27:03  
16. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 27:14  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 27:16  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:18  
19. Steffo Sweden IKHP 27:21  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:25  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:25  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:26  
23. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:32  
23. offa Sweden Tuna 27:32  
25. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 27:38  
26. Full Fart Sweden SNO 27:46  
26. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 27:46  *****
28. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 27:49  
29. Ben Sand France viking 27:55  
30. thomar_seis Italy TST 27:57  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:01  
32. PH Norway Varegg 28:10  
33. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:17  
34. dre Belgium trol 28:37  
35. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:45  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 28:50  
36. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 28:50  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:14  
39. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 29:33  
40. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:46  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:47  
42. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:51  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:52  
44. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 30:03  
45. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 30:13  
46. kent agent Libya 30:16  
47. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 30:47  
48. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 30:51  
49. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 31:10  
50. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 32:59  
51. Wetheral England Ebor 33:16  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:45  
53. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 33:50  
54. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 34:04  
55. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:14  
56. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 34:37  
57. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 34:59  
58. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 35:11  
59. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:36  
60. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:37  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:46  
62. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 36:38  
63. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 37:41  
64. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 43:53  
65. colby United States ptoc 45:42  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf