Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
woman | | 13:54 | 78 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 21:58 | 95 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 55:30 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 26:02 | 114 / 184 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 42:39 | 53 / 81 |
| |
| | 40:30 | 79 / 144 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 37:35 | 28 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 39:00 | 49 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 19:44 | 60 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 32:33 | 93 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 33:20 | 18 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 29:14 | 16 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 22:37 | 14 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 29:20 | 21 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 35:48 | 29 / 67 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:03 | 108 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 26:49 | 77 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | 29:01 | 69 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 33:40 | 39 / 74 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 27:59 | 36 / 62 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 22:42 | 39 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 20:08 | 41 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 37:08 | 54 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 23:32 | 61 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 43:43 | 81 / 179 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 15:18 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 18:46 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 14:14 | 58 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 8:42 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:31 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 21:07 | 104 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 51:56 | 109 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 103:52 | 82 / 154 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 32:59 | 84 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 17:17 | 87 / 183 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 14:09 | 90 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 22:51 | 150 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 43:12 | 83 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Alol - Turist Base | | 22:08 | 33 / 126 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 58:44 | 49 / 84 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 48:03 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 31:08 | 124 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 29:38 | 135 / 218 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 20:39 | 105 / 191 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 35:47 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 14:51 | 65 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 22:02 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 25:03 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 41:01 | 130 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 30:32 | 141 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 21:24 | 130 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 68:12 | 83 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 17:56 | 120 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 35:35 | 90 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 15:57 | 104 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 30:59 | 78 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 26:34 | 62 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 67:12 | 58 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 49:11 | 87 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 41:37 | 100 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 75:51 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 46:10 | 82 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 64:54 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 40:38 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 44:52 | 78 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 29:14 | 70 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 31:14 | 66 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 20:28 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 43:58 | 143 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 32:07 | 95 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 38:26 | 132 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 48:26 | 94 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 61:56 | 62 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 57:59 | 78 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 26:15 | 20 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 30:18 | 21 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 29:20 | 26 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 39:13 | 18 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 35:10 | 31 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 35:01 | 38 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 30:36 | 140 / 210 |
| |
Samobor open - night | 2 | 31:02 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 62:42 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | 2 | 41:02 | 108 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 17:32 | 120 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 21:35 | 98 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 14:27 | 111 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 51:15 | 113 / 201 |
| |
Test | 2 | 15:52 | 107 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | 2 | 11:54 | 97 / 362 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 21:19 | 145 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | 2 | 35:50 | 77 / 170 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 58:07 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 29:27 | 103 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | 2 | 26:05 | 75 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 93 / 149 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 29:34 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 29:19 | 76 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 23:21 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 24:21 | 81 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 22:46 | 104 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 89:35 | 90 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 16:41 | 85 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 27:33 | 29 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 27:57 | 15 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 28:32 | 24 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 38:13 | 21 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 46:45 | 34 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 23:21 | 73 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 20:26 | 56 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 17:56 | 107 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 17:59 | 59 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 35:20 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 45:47 | 67 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 35:35 | 68 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 47:32 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 35:50 | 43 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 33:40 | 47 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 17:07 | 51 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 25:38 | 49 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 31:47 | 59 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 21:41 | 79 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 17:36 | 78 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 28:49 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 14:41 | 79 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 65:18 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 44:45 | 66 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 39:12 | 135 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 32:41 | 72 / 151 |
| |
A run | 2 | 41:27 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Omholt | | 48:59 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 24:39 | 63 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 34:29 | 48 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 27:51 | 75 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 71:55 | 64 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 15:58 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 16:05 | 93 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 15:57 | 102 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 7:49 | 118 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 15:22 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 29:16 | 85 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 24:49 | 88 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 30:15 | 29 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 52:59 | 24 / 131 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | 85:33 | 8 / 65 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:34 | 56 / 127 |
| |
b | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 66:57 | 77 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | 2 | 29:38 | 99 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 36:38 | 14 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 34:29 | 16 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 22:02 | 20 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 31:15 | 34 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 29:51 | 37 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 21:27 | 103 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 52:55 | 71 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 28:28 | 113 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 47:45 | 104 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 17:58 | 106 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 11:12 | 95 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 79:29 | 89 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 37:34 | 107 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 60:32 | 46 / 96 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 75:11 | 87 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | 31:22 | 59 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 43:35 | 28 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 33:57 | 24 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 35:14 | 15 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 26:45 | 9 / 54 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 29:05 | 22 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 31:05 | 24 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 43:36 | 14 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | 30:32 | 17 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 30:21 | 81 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 16:25 | 95 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 27:42 | 105 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 18:26 | 144 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 46:48 | 87 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 120:19 | 47 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 36:08 | 83 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 10:30 | 50 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 21:07 | 65 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 13:20 | 69 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 43:44 | 68 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 22:07 | 137 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 49:55 | 28 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 29:41 | 106 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 51:13 | 102 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 23:00 | 36 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 24:37 | 145 / 209 |
| |
Random Middle | | 56:53 | 56 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 8:01 | 64 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 22:05 | 56 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 15:11 | 125 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 22:27 | 79 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | 31:14 | 20 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 31:24 | 21 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | 33:24 | 23 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 24:41 | 25 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 35:39 | 36 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 29:24 | 35 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 35:35 | 26 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 21:52 | 33 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 30:10 | 43 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 8:02 | 75 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:08 | 97 / 182 |
| |
| 5 | 4:40 | 63 / 182 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 22:09 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:32 | 190 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 32:58 | 273 / 414 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:28 | 75 / 141 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 18:50 | 67 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 35:07 | 85 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 136:23 | 157 / 220 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 27:43 | 121 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 40:51 | 117 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 17:04 | 91 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 55:17 | 102 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:49 | 148 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 31:17 | 141 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 52:54 | 42 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 26:10 | 17 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | 25:09 | 16 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 31:26 | 17 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 24:10 | 24 / 77 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 13:17 | 48 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 41:54 | 43 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 36:39 | 20 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 19:09 | 60 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 29:33 | 57 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 32:29 | 17 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 24:48 | 27 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:00 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 15:36 | 39 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 29:58 | 84 / 138 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:16 | 61 / 152 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 45:28 | 35 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 30:46 | 63 / 100 |
| |
Marce Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 30:39 | 56 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 33:30 | 57 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 31:54 | 50 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 20:25 | 50 / 185 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 27:45 | 68 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 19:16 | 88 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 32:21 | 89 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 13:23 | 104 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 29:07 | 46 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 33:15 | 96 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 21:34 | 108 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 29:48 | 19 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | 34:03 | 19 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 43:10 | 33 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 31:08 | 27 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 41:39 | 21 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 28:43 | 71 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 16:15 | 82 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 33:52 | 112 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 16:51 | 87 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 52:04 | 97 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:37 | 73 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 21:22 | 66 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 36:37 | 83 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 51:02 | 65 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:38 | 112 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 72:54 | 90 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 54:15 | 69 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 22:28 | 68 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 16:16 | 100 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 71:17 | 61 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 58:19 | 72 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 35:04 | 143 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 58:38 | 23 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 49:20 | 102 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 29:04 | 58 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 17:47 | 65 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 56:08 | 85 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 25:07 | 107 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 17:45 | 94 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 38:01 | 63 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | 16:27 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 15 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | | 34:21 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 53:23 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:33 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 33:31 | 116 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 33:22 | 105 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 31:37 | 32 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 63:37 | 44 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 28:29 | 39 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 27:51 | 69 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 59:34 | 55 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 18:28 | 109 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 12:08 | 67 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | 58:27 | 69 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 41:28 | 73 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 18:10 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:28 | 164 / 288 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 42:12 | 18 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 38:49 | 9 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | 48:31 | 12 / 40 |
| |
°Beggiatoa | | 37:46 | 18 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 34:12 | 23 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 6 | | 37:41 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Comp, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:48 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3 | | 24:01 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 40:01 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 48:26 | 97 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 46:21 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 15:09 | 36 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 20:02 | 102 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 60:46 | 119 / 207 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 22:23 | 33 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 28:48 | 17 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 36:50 | 20 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | 27:52 | 10 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 25:40 | 17 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 23:45 | 94 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 77:53 | 124 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:16 | 57 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 43:37 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 38:15 | 67 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 33:18 | 68 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 37:52 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:40 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 30:32 | 79 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 24:57 | 76 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 9:53 | 79 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 40:15 | 85 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 40:22 | 74 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 20:16 | 82 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 31:16 | 64 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
°Leydigia | | 47:43 | 24 / 37 |
| |
°Disparaloma | | 38:40 | 16 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 27:10 | 14 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
°Westella | | 38:50 | 16 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:04 | 72 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 60:54 | 97 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 14:34 | 56 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 27:23 | 137 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 17:41 | 85 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 34:47 | 125 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 13:57 | 61 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 20:46 | 117 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 13:20 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 96:13 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 74:03 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 16:47 | 105 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 47:22 | 92 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 51:13 | 54 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 45:46 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 31:55 | 72 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:41 | 82 / 205 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 34:09 | 83 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 40:54 | 98 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 30:35 | 76 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 114:53 | 48 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 42:47 | 84 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:03 | 81 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 43:35 | 72 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 89:35 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:25 | 37 / 154 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 15:29 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 15:35 | 89 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 32:11 | 129 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 92:25 | 102 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 22:08 | 25 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 24:52 | 20 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 21:01 | 19 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 29:41 | 23 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 33:51 | 87 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 27:42 | 122 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:21 | 66 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 22:20 | 104 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 93 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 21:30 | 64 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 28:59 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:14 | 107 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 24:13 | 95 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:54 | 77 / 170 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 54:06 | 95 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:21 | 74 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 29:04 | 55 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:50 | 164 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 26:17 | 118 / 313 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 24:31 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 21:44 | 82 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | 38:46 | 22 / 52 |
| |
°Tetrapedia | | 36:41 | 14 / 53 |
| |
°Merismopedia | | 45:51 | 16 / 52 |
| |
°Gloeocapsa | | 54:54 | 25 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 24:35 | 123 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 54:57 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 27:44 | 98 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 32:00 | 134 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 45:22 | 131 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 35:58 | 84 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 28:37 | 85 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 35:02 | 106 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 41:27 | 85 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 21:52 | 76 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°Lembadion | | 67:09 | 21 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 39:18 | 28 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 33:15 | 38 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 31:39 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 46:15 | 25 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 11:27 | 88 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 60:38 | 96 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 51:49 | 114 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:02 | 167 / 413 |
| |
Holt | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik E2 | | 17:20 | 121 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 58:55 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 15:52 | 137 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | | 14:32 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 5:37 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 81:02 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 25:26 | 127 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 16:03 | 131 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 71:05 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 94:04 | 57 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 40:45 | 59 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pointless | | 53:31 | 27 / 121 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 20:21 | 85 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 64:57 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 28:02 | 56 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 39:21 | 111 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | 33:53 | 84 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Pippo 2 | | 33:25 | 58 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 38:44 | 74 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 14:12 | 112 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 22:02 | 92 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 28:24 | 76 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 30:34 | 84 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald3 | | 31:48 | 78 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 33:35 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:48 | 96 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 29:05 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 37:30 | 55 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | dnf | | | |
quickmademap | | 34:39 | 123 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 61:40 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 73:27 | 42 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 23:24 | 144 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 46:40 | 223 / 282 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:02 | 87 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 36:44 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 30:11 | 66 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 27:24 | 84 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 23:16 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Glunte | | 59:17 | 66 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 40:33 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:09 | 74 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | 2 | 18:34 | 140 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 14:58 | 95 / 178 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | dnf | | | |
°Pusillus | | dnf | | | |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 50:12 | 33 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Trichodina | | 72:36 | 42 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:48 | 162 / 280 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 18:51 | 102 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 26:45 | 111 / 224 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | 60:31 | 23 / 67 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 54:23 | 28 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 40:45 | 37 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 34:08 | 46 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 36:23 | 149 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:00 | 166 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 22:59 | 117 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 25:41 | 65 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 53:09 | 108 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 29:29 | 111 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 24:18 | 62 / 117 |
| |
austria | | 13:31 | 67 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 66:11 | 112 / 228 |
| |
Test Day7 | | 56:23 | 24 / 40 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 47:13 | 25 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 40:44 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 37:21 | 34 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 32:05 | 43 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 30:23 | 50 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 16:00 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:58 | 64 / 119 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | 22:25 | 28 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 11:24 | 88 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:10 | 115 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 26:33 | 105 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 24:48 | 93 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 29:38 | 59 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 7:25 | 102 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 30:26 | 90 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 23:59 | 110 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 23:19 | 102 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:23 | 102 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 23:53 | 144 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 138 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
yutrur | | 17:35 | 58 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 30:25 | 62 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 20:33 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 14:52 | 50 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 16:51 | 99 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 14:55 | 83 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 20:17 | 62 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 34:20 | 46 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 23:14 | 73 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 39:38 | 125 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 30:57 | 113 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 34:32 | 140 / 190 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 29:17 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 43:38 | 65 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 71:47 | 103 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 24:29 | 147 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 20:06 | 128 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 38:53 | 118 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
Hogasand middle | | 43:14 | 37 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:39 | 57 / 132 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:16 | 70 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:09 | 44 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Edina | | 29:14 | 115 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 27:49 | 111 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:38 | 96 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 79:13 | 27 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:13 | 131 / 235 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 32:43 | 61 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:28 | 119 / 226 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:04 | 139 / 351 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 57:28 | 25 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 53:00 | 25 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 55:37 | 26 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:41 | 9 / 49 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 43:32 | 27 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 30:39 | 71 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 41:01 | 84 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 49:34 | 49 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 20:03 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 43:33 | 97 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:00 | 130 / 292 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 73:56 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:20 | 89 / 250 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | 28:30 | 123 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:48 | 151 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | 81:32 | 19 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:08 | 124 / 216 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 64:57 | 42 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 21:40 | 154 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 23:41 | 77 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SASP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:37 | 127 / 223 |
| |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 32:51 | 103 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:26 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:35 | 95 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 10:48 | 66 / 207 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 20:48 | 140 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:53 | 119 / 233 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 82:20 | 73 / 153 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 38:13 | 129 / 205 |
| |
upload test | | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:41 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:19 | 36 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 12:50 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 50:14 | 2 / 69 |
| |
muerte | | 14:53 | 61 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 65 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 12:13 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:27 | 72 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 23:43 | 18 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:01 | 56 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 17:15 | 69 / 177 |
| |
Middle.. | | 16:09 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 17:52 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 40:07 | 85 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 30:58 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 51:33 | 70 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 53:29 | 87 / 183 |
| |
Test! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:12 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:48 | 88 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:55 | 98 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:59 | 143 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 21:46 | 93 / 245 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 44:54 | 117 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 36:14 | 114 / 217 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 124:32 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 156:09 | 69 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 19:10 | 125 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:12 | 96 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 30:07 | 111 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:09 | 189 / 357 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:36 | 91 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 51:03 | 188 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 44:34 | 163 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:23 | 247 / 418 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 56:25 | 25 / 58 |
| |
°Chironomus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:04 | 22 / 61 |
| |
°Heliscus | | 47:56 | 34 / 62 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 43:33 | 31 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 55:26 | 35 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 39:03 | 138 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 56:49 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 20:07 | 95 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:22 | 149 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | 13:35 | 122 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:32 | 129 / 344 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:45 | 69 / 214 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | dnf | | | |
La Burla | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:00 | 82 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 21:26 | 73 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 42:03 | 51 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 32:58 | 111 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 24:21 | 136 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:33 | 122 / 238 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 27:22 | 97 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:34 | 103 / 176 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 29:35 | 112 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 20:25 | 104 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 30:15 | 116 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:41 | 179 / 387 |
| |
°Mallomonas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:04 | 19 / 49 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 42:15 | 33 / 64 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | | 55:43 | 20 / 46 |
| |
°Arremurus | | 51:26 | 28 / 58 |
| |
°Carteria | | 76:31 | 25 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:30 | 61 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 17:13 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 30:59 | 150 / 329 |
| |
| 6 | 20:46 | 119 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 44:24 | 92 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 61:50 | 75 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 29:32 | 141 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 181 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 41:30 | 120 / 237 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 65:14 | 99 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:23 | 128 / 291 |
| |
| 4 | 66:14 | 142 / 291 |
| |
| 5 | 57:46 | 129 / 291 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | 55:04 | 40 / 96 |
| |
The Hole | | 48:01 | 84 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:20 | 69 / 219 |
| |
Mepha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:37 | 75 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 47:34 | 137 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:17 | 148 / 335 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 137:51 | 36 / 104 |
| |
°Pyramimonas | | 68:36 | 19 / 33 |
| |
°Polytoma | | 51:34 | 17 / 38 |
| |
°Hyalogonium | | 47:18 | 34 / 54 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | 52:09 | 18 / 45 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | 68:06 | 30 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 96:47 | 63 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 61:21 | 131 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 45:54 | 155 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 44:06 | 150 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:48 | 183 / 361 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 90:41 | 107 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 62:26 | 111 / 200 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 53:08 | 35 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 37:05 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 67:28 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 35:42 | 161 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:14 | 210 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:44 | 139 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 44:47 | 77 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:19 | 155 / 203 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 98:22 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 59:28 | 137 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 23:30 | 99 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 109 / 260 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 78:05 | 121 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 44:52 | 65 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 50:29 | 102 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:37 | 77 / 188 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 46:32 | 132 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 67:40 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 29:41 | 112 / 163 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | 72:51 | 38 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 50:34 | 32 / 57 |
| |
°Saprolegnia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Monoblepharis | | 58:53 | 28 / 46 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 55:55 | 48 / 64 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 62:43 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | 88:23 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 61:44 | 114 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 31:06 | 104 / 259 |
| |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Test Relay run | | 60:39 | 51 / 70 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test comp | | 109:41 | 29 / 55 |
| |
Rnd tour LONG | | 66:44 | 45 / 60 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 39:00 | 51 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 22:47 | 84 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 39:01 | 69 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 50:51 | 150 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 160:36 | 117 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 52:23 | 113 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 47:24 | 140 / 212 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocystis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:30 | 21 / 38 |
| |
°Treubaria | | 68:44 | 32 / 43 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | 114:51 | 32 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:22 | 44 / 59 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:10 | 85 / 117 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:11 | 183 / 251 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:50 | 157 / 226 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 138:15 | 72 / 124 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 149:40 | 125 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 57:39 | 127 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 100:24 | 131 / 210 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 77:23 | 130 / 151 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 98:38 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 102:49 | 176 / 213 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 88:31 | 157 / 196 |
| |
map | 2 | 56:33 | 113 / 184 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 18:15 | 74 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 28:45 | 207 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 33:07 | 139 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 50:07 | 119 / 155 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 40:14 | 132 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | 52:48 | 67 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 32:18 | 178 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 29:41 | 143 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 14:58 | 38 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 84:12 | 138 / 208 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 42:38 | 81 / 180 |
| |
Woc05 map | 2 | 87:25 | 148 / 216 |
| |
houses | 2 | 18:20 | 67 / 156 |
| |
Desert Event II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 29:08 | 201 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 130:35 | 121 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |