Catching Features

houses

Open:07:00 Jan 12 2010
Close:07:00 Jan 19 2010
Map:/häuser/events/häuser/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Just a few houses and some routechoices. Not really good. Testrun: 10:09
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

113 official (+33 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 10:28  
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:30  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:33  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:36  
5. BeN'O France COCS 10:40  *****
6. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 10:44  *****
7. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:49  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:54  
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:00  
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:03  
10. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:03  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:11  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:14  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:16  
15. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 11:18  *****
16. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:19  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:19  
18. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 11:29  *****
18. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:29  
20. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 11:38  
21. jeb France VSO 11:45  
22. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:49  
23. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 12:02  
24. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 12:10  *****
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:13  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:23  *****
27. Ben Sand France viking 12:24  
28. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:31  *****
29. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 12:35  
30. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 12:36  
31. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 12:44  *****
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:46  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:48  
34. Norrpan Sweden Gamleby OK 13:18  *****
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:28  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:34  
37. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:37  
38. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:42  
39. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 13:51  
40. mjh Australia PO-A 13:52  
41. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 13:53  *****
42. Gosha18 France VHSO 14:28  
43. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 14:34  *****
44. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 14:45  *****
45. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:52  
46. iansmith United States CSU 14:56  
47. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 15:07  *****
48. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 16:18  
49. honzau United States SDO 17:15  *****
50. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 17:35  
51. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:49  
52. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 17:54  
53. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 19:11  *****
54. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:26  *****
55. gvtoukc France TSN 21:00  
56. Linus Sweden 22:27  
57. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 25:18  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:34  *****
59. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 26:30  
60. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 28:06  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:54  *****
62. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 40:08  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 92:04  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Axelot Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Anbas Denmark De Røde Svaner dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf