Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 43:51 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 24:15 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | 33:33 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 41:39 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 34:26 | 79 / 176 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 10:23 | 38 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 32:18 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 42:24 | 79 / 165 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 23:32 | 43 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | 12:04 | 13 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | 6:22 | 24 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | 8:54 | 11 / 60 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 54:49 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 32:15 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 33:38 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 58:08 | 57 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church sprint | | 19:09 | 59 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 32:07 | 50 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 98:43 | 36 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 63:07 | 46 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 37:40 | 42 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 62:05 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 27:04 | 71 / 163 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:17 | 35 / 83 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 45:52 | 47 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 25:57 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 22:16 | 62 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 72:44 | 49 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 21:32 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 82:02 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 24:24 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 23:00 | 79 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 29:08 | 50 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 32:13 | 84 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 14:36 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 17:00 | 24 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 9:26 | 74 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 26:19 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 67:13 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 37:10 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 25:38 | 57 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 122:53 | 57 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 18:02 | 80 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 13:33 | 37 / 91 |
| |
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 | | 48:07 | 11 / 34 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle | | 49:52 | 5 / 20 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 30:40 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 21:58 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 29:00 | 35 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 36:41 | 68 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 47:18 | 68 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | 21:25 | 17 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | 25:21 | 15 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 34:35 | 20 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 15:01 | 26 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 20:57 | 26 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 13:26 | 44 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 19:30 | 49 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 35:08 | 102 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 87:39 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 45:17 | 69 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 42:52 | 67 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 52:10 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 34:37 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 78:38 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 63:41 | 51 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 32:00 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 48:30 | 37 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 30:05 | 88 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 39:25 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 25:22 | 81 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 42:44 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 40:29 | 56 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 82:50 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 32:43 | 95 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 80:17 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | 2 | 24:40 | 71 / 162 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 40:28 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | 2 | 30:21 | 94 / 227 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | 2 | 89:56 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | 2 | 38:46 | 66 / 181 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | 2 | 26:11 | 58 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 15:39 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 25:31 | 79 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 13:17 | 50 / 119 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 37:11 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 42:50 | 31 / 98 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 14:34 | 64 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 25:02 | 58 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 13:38 | 51 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 21:13 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 25:27 | 74 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 49:28 | 19 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 26:58 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 51:28 | 39 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 87:50 | 31 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 49:03 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 22:11 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 23:22 | 80 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 47:56 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 31:54 | 46 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 33:48 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 29:10 | 33 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 57:00 | 42 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 23:14 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 33:05 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 32:40 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 23:11 | 62 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 15:18 | 61 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 62:59 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 32:13 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 64:35 | 41 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 26:41 | 56 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 45:08 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 38:33 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 41:35 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 23:46 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 56:29 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 46:55 | 86 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 28:54 | 53 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 24:38 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 85:32 | 56 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 52:08 | 73 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 26:12 | 54 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 40:56 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 52:19 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 25:33 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 24:23 | 62 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | 35:54 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 28:06 | 49 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 35:55 | 48 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 107:54 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 24:19 | 86 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 51:45 | 52 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 25:33 | 32 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 18:22 | 54 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 51:09 | 41 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 26:19 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:59 | 55 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 91:38 | 44 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 65:32 | 38 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 34:41 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 23:26 | 47 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 43:59 | 75 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | 20:44 | 49 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 108:33 | 46 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 53:58 | 71 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 49:54 | 73 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 21:57 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 34:25 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 88:06 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 36:47 | 47 / 144 |
| |
WOC 2014 | | 45:57 | 19 / 72 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 48:28 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 54:11 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 12:44 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | 31:38 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 24:34 | 93 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 59:52 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 25:04 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 36:14 | 27 / 54 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 19:54 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 19:27 | 28 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 33:15 | 38 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 31:08 | 48 / 114 |
| |
hht | | 45:38 | 16 / 30 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 24:27 | 46 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 37:51 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 33:59 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 7:52 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 71:58 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:36 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 28:49 | 78 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
asdf | | 50:10 | 24 / 48 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 19:01 | 70 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 85:14 | 44 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 33:34 | 57 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 26:17 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 28:06 | 86 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 36:28 | 67 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 21:39 | 48 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 43:32 | 52 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 27:49 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 32:10 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 24:11 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 29:46 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 24:42 | 23 / 84 |
| |
night | | 178:53 | 17 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 94:25 | 31 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 19:01 | 62 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 42:56 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 39:04 | 39 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 16:33 | 68 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 69:03 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 48:33 | 68 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 21:51 | 52 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 65:08 | 53 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 23:41 | 65 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 26:11 | 74 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | dnf | | | |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 68:12 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 62:34 | 69 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 23:07 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 67:52 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 31:07 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 35:55 | 26 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 7:08 | 55 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 19:12 | 100 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 18:04 | 37 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 20:58 | 77 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 52:57 | 48 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 31:41 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 38:39 | 76 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 25:24 | 81 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 47:08 | 44 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 18:28 | 97 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 27:58 | 61 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 56:20 | 71 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 140:48 | 55 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 112:50 | 62 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 75:03 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 37:19 | 89 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 6:41 | 45 / 69 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | 53:20 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 81:26 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 18:44 | 65 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 36:53 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 22:29 | 75 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 36:24 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 45:48 | 90 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 147:14 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 23:00 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 28:46 | 48 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 11:24 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 19:30 | 25 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 12:09 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 38:24 | 58 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 51:05 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 31:52 | 51 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 65:46 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 29:19 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 20:53 | 72 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 46:23 | 57 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 32:01 | 105 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 42:33 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 22:52 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 40:52 | 87 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 13:39 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 64:54 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 98:43 | 64 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 27:58 | 78 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 50:18 | 58 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 25:15 | 28 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 27:21 | 40 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 23:32 | 62 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 22:53 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 73:18 | 108 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 17:27 | 97 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 26:30 | 25 / 65 |
| |
svårt | | 38:05 | 21 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | 21:23 | 67 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | 27:38 | 23 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 55:21 | 20 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 60:23 | 89 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 67:26 | 114 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 65:41 | 71 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 53:26 | 69 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 132:46 | 66 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 44:25 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 31:44 | 111 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 52:36 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 63:43 | 74 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 121:37 | 52 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 47:40 | 72 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 85:49 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 20:57 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 52:41 | 109 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 23:38 | 99 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 36:18 | 100 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 43:22 | 55 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 37:03 | 68 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 38:33 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 22:45 | 80 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 25:15 | 63 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 33:47 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 59:48 | 74 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 59:56 | 79 / 155 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 36:30 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | 41:26 | 55 / 73 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 24:54 | 47 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 58:09 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 18:02 | 99 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 47:36 | 78 / 179 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 17:13 | 65 / 201 |
| |
Plitvice | | 48:31 | 77 / 172 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 35:46 | 36 / 111 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 28:20 | 31 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 41:11 | 36 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 35:13 | 27 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 29:51 | 21 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 22:23 | 100 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 22:01 | 74 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 37:44 | 58 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 34:01 | 74 / 142 |
| |
dalen first | | 27:31 | 50 / 77 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 16:50 | 82 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 38:00 | 97 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 22:09 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 21:40 | 108 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 14:08 | 105 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 27:30 | 115 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 25:15 | 105 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 29:07 | 95 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 33:13 | 142 / 212 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 67:24 | 82 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 25:22 | 95 / 143 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 43:33 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 39:42 | 61 / 131 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 28:02 | 38 / 69 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 29:27 | 62 / 147 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 59:11 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 56:08 | 67 / 129 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 25:21 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 27:30 | 90 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 33:14 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 22:34 | 70 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 26:49 | 124 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 40:48 | 89 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 23:48 | 120 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 31:03 | 86 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 50:02 | 135 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 15:25 | 72 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 27:37 | 91 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 46:26 | 83 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 69:16 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 36:08 | 91 / 209 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 27:22 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 10:16 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 14:01 | 88 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 23:59 | 78 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 53:13 | 112 / 181 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | 2 | 25:20 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 19:25 | 63 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 31:29 | 82 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | 2 | 12:56 | 67 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 45:02 | 35 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 27:35 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 21:29 | 106 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 23:31 | 77 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 35:10 | 84 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:54 | 66 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 13:55 | 79 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 30:03 | 57 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 42:51 | 81 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 22:16 | 93 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 21:34 | 66 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 33:50 | 76 / 142 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 25:13 | 57 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 38:44 | 83 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 76:39 | 61 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 22:52 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 33:09 | 59 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 29:21 | 69 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 53:14 | 67 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 18:19 | 92 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 40:39 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 23:05 | 81 / 166 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 24:29 | 41 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 17:27 | 45 / 94 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 23:52 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 20:27 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 27:58 | 61 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 21:49 | 50 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 71:04 | 152 / 227 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 13:53 | 57 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 54:41 | 91 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 25:15 | 102 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 15:30 | 52 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 108:44 | 60 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 31:00 | 67 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 16:23 | 54 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 71:55 | 96 / 119 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 48:33 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 36:20 | 82 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 38:25 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 30:22 | 117 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 67:09 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 20:32 | 63 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | 2 | 47:01 | 60 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 47:01 | 57 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 33:46 | 106 / 148 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 90:41 | 56 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 42:41 | 79 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 58:39 | 66 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 32:38 | 88 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 46:42 | 85 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 26:32 | 116 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 27:30 | 69 / 122 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 17:30 | 75 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 37:17 | 95 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 17:54 | 65 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | 2 | 17:26 | 57 / 151 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 27:54 | 99 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 30:48 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 14:24 | 108 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 31:42 | 99 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 29:13 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 30:35 | 78 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 13:09 | 118 / 191 |
| |
Arco | | 45:16 | 66 / 167 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 30:40 | 99 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 28:59 | 119 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 22:15 | 100 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 46:59 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 98:03 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 15:15 | 93 / 140 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 20:27 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 37:59 | 27 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 35:33 | 31 / 62 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 40:14 | 57 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 37:45 | 62 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 18:45 | 100 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test | | 18:45 | 72 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 89:53 | 54 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 42:42 | 90 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 39:26 | 25 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 29:02 | 83 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 43:15 | 53 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 13:16 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 79:09 | 75 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 16:51 | 60 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:30 | 104 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 24:01 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 30:35 | 41 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 63:35 | 53 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 30:53 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 31:47 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 20:10 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 32:10 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 51:10 | 54 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 16:38 | 93 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 40:34 | 119 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 28:48 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 19:53 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 16:46 | 114 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 14:46 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 17:45 | 110 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 15:54 | 91 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:03 | 118 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 51:45 | 39 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 43:41 | 31 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 34:03 | 29 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 36:59 | 39 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 30:43 | 34 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 56:24 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 53:53 | 98 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 18:36 | 62 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 39:13 | 85 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 62:47 | 51 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 22:14 | 103 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 66:20 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 32:02 | 73 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 43:32 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 26:46 | 105 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 33:31 | 45 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 23:22 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 84:04 | 87 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 20:09 | 100 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 87:25 | 78 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 25:20 | 147 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 29:50 | 90 / 239 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 21:21 | 96 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 26:05 | 49 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 18:48 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 44:53 | 53 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 19:39 | 46 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 35:01 | 24 / 135 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 22:20 | 78 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 48:02 | 51 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 20:53 | 125 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 22:36 | 70 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 28:16 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 42:48 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 20:21 | 48 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 17:11 | 102 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 13:04 | 132 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 83:04 | 94 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 38:38 | 113 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 48:42 | 67 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 45:32 | 24 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 41:08 | 46 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 44:18 | 54 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 58:01 | 32 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | 2 | 117:02 | 46 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 37:54 | 39 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 27:55 | 42 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 51:42 | 47 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 32:16 | 22 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 37:07 | 18 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 28:19 | 14 / 54 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 19:51 | 15 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 25:54 | 22 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 29:53 | 24 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 30:16 | 18 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 42:53 | 13 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 40:08 | 12 / 63 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 27:00 | 68 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:58 | 66 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 25:11 | 79 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 46:31 | 62 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 64:29 | 44 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:03 | 56 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 35:25 | 61 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 42:26 | 102 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 18:00 | 89 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 20:32 | 57 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 13:11 | 64 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 36:13 | 50 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 13:50 | 57 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 49:07 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 25:23 | 83 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 41:42 | 61 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 20:23 | 19 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 19:02 | 105 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 29:08 | 83 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 26:39 | 103 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 46:01 | 41 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 9:04 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 28:12 | 92 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 13:48 | 107 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 22:14 | 75 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | 31:51 | 21 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 36:38 | 26 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | 33:43 | 24 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 31:05 | 31 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 27:04 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 53:40 | 44 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | 41:09 | 35 / 68 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 20:38 | 23 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 26:46 | 34 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | 5:49 | 54 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 21:27 | 48 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 15:51 | 98 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 11:35 | 70 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 49:39 | 77 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 20:28 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 33:34 | 74 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 21:08 | 76 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 27:31 | 52 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:38 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 101:38 | 50 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 53:47 | 99 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 16:10 | 67 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 84:13 | 60 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 52:04 | 27 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 35:05 | 24 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 23:02 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Baba | | 13:14 | 47 / 86 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 31:57 | 15 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 24:46 | 89 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 36:09 | 85 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:32 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 16:48 | 48 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 20:09 | 51 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 47:12 | 38 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 27:37 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 22:44 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 39:01 | 73 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 25:14 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 36:22 | 69 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 36:48 | 80 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 16:43 | 36 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 33:57 | 76 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 24:08 | 58 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 18:35 | 83 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 43:05 | 61 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 27:51 | 70 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 26:57 | 139 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 71:57 | 74 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 48:05 | 102 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 35:15 | 101 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 66:23 | 44 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 16:37 | 67 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 65:30 | 36 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | 39:48 | 28 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 33:46 | 22 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 33:55 | 34 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 51:29 | 30 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 18:54 | 73 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 26:43 | 52 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 24:15 | 53 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 26:34 | 41 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 80:34 | 79 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 15:22 | 64 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 28:13 | 68 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 25:35 | 52 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 33:59 | 113 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 96:10 | 59 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 27:33 | 147 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 63:05 | 120 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 23:44 | 47 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 27:40 | 44 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 20:10 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 23:48 | 49 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 49:19 | 58 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 36:07 | 123 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 57:14 | 69 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 47:44 | 56 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 23:54 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 16:15 | 99 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 77:37 | 70 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 30:54 | 136 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 37:41 | 68 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 39:13 | 56 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 29:09 | 60 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 37:35 | 62 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 24:29 | 78 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 58:13 | 90 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 26:36 | 117 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 21:10 | 123 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 71:52 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:01 | 40 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 26:15 | 47 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | 24:31 | 62 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 40:20 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 53:27 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 41:33 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 59:16 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 22:45 | 83 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 27:42 | 80 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 31:29 | 31 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 28:23 | 38 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 36:04 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 26:02 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 65:31 | 66 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 14:37 | 78 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 23:32 | 132 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 50:58 | 82 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 46:45 | 55 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 51:58 | 96 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 44:45 | 102 / 203 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 24:19 | 68 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 49:32 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 62:28 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 50:33 | 61 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 20:08 | 92 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 48:59 | 23 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 51:06 | 16 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | 47:58 | 11 / 40 |
| |
°Beggiatoa | | 38:48 | 19 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 46:28 | 43 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 32:09 | 72 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 22:59 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 26:40 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 73:40 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 32:46 | 35 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 48:52 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 27:20 | 73 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 43:08 | 81 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 57:40 | 80 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 41:09 | 73 / 227 |
| |
Vezzena | | 63:48 | 92 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 44:35 | 85 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 41:17 | 94 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 58:12 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 37:39 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 23:41 | 53 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 14:20 | 68 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 36:32 | 42 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 41:18 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 53:42 | 84 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 20:42 | 50 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 13:55 | 11 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 39:37 | 32 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 45:18 | 28 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | 40:06 | 21 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 34:08 | 24 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 27:25 | 48 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 32:53 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:28 | 55 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 59:23 | 85 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 55:31 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 39:09 | 43 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 55:49 | 32 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 99:53 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 61:59 | 103 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 47:20 | 81 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 32:29 | 65 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 45:14 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | 65:51 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 26:53 | 63 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 25:09 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 13:48 | 107 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 33:49 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 35:24 | 55 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 19:05 | 58 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 33:21 | 74 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | 73:01 | 30 / 104 |
| |
°Leydigia | | 40:17 | 20 / 37 |
| |
°Disparaloma | | 60:38 | 22 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 29:55 | 22 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | 28:22 | 11 / 49 |
| |
°Westella | | 44:57 | 21 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 28:14 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 50:27 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 15:11 | 62 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 33:35 | 84 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 20:39 | 97 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:11 | 98 / 254 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 36:02 | 130 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 23:12 | 103 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 21:13 | 122 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 13:32 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 86:47 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 97:41 | 61 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 50:24 | 95 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 29:19 | 180 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 49:22 | 98 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 53:30 | 61 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 34:06 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 35:07 | 81 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 54:42 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 43:18 | 101 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 33:15 | 79 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 117:54 | 52 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 39:59 | 59 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 38:26 | 75 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 47:11 | 45 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 41:34 | 56 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 39:27 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 56:08 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | 42:20 | 39 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:30 | 95 / 193 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 20:36 | 140 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 29:01 | 117 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 94:32 | 103 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 24:14 | 39 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 22:33 | 16 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 33:55 | 46 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 33:25 | 29 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 86:37 | 51 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 27:17 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 24:16 | 108 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 46:04 | 77 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 20:47 | 97 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 39:51 | 111 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 30:23 | 104 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 22:16 | 79 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 54:58 | 167 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 34:07 | 63 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 62:02 | 108 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 69:24 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 37:49 | 133 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 46:55 | 106 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 77:09 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 29:22 | 130 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 25:21 | 140 / 265 |
| |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 33:22 | 155 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 53:48 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 21:42 | 35 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 45:10 | 167 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 62:50 | 158 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 42:50 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 28:27 | 83 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 77:05 | 55 / 188 |
| |