Catching Features

GSmap22013

Open:12:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:12:00 Mar 06 2013
Map:/GSmap22013/events/GSmap22013/day1/pista 2.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:16 min...
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

61 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  *****
1. OBT France KLS 17:01  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  
4. jean France VSO 17:22  
5. R.S Italy 17:25  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:26  
7. Roman France VSO 18:05  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:13  
9. jeb France VSO 18:23  *****
9. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:23  
11. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:24  *****
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  
13. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:39  *****
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:42  
15. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:47  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:49  *****
17. Ben Sand France viking 18:51  
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:58  *****
19. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:00  *****
19. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:00  *****
21. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:05  
22. perwhite France KLS 19:21  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:21  
24. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:31  
25. gvtoukc France TSN 19:41  
26. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 19:52  *****
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:57  *****
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
29. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:32  
30. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:33  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:35  
32. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:44  
33. Ola Norway Skeid 20:56  
34. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:50  
35. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:57  *****
36. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 22:13  
37. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:14  
38. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 22:20  
39. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:31  
40. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:34  
41. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:29  *****
41. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:29  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:06  
44. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:49  
45. Klfr Sweden 26:55  
46. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 29:09  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:21  
48. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:57  
49. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 31:05  
50. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:10  
51. Linus Sweden 32:26  *****
52. muni Switzerland SKOG 36:43  
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:03  
54. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 44:48  
Trying Sweden dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Hans Germany dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf