Catching Features



Sweden Albinz

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Njudung
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1898
Races Run:1224
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 44:4620 / 113 75.9 
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 49:0526 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 dnf  
Nybo Middle 30:1626 / 96  
RyaAsar-short 25:3014 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 32:026 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
OneLegWonder #9218:1826 / 114  
Laikko middle  40:1215 / 81  
Vorssa dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]237:1425 / 185  
OneLegWonder #82dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]2dnf  
Laikko middle2dnf  
Tahkovaara225:0527 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
OneLegWonder #6 9:3924 / 112  
Momarka Middle 26:1325 / 126  
OneLegWonder #5 8:1524 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 9:2839 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:1914 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 11:3746 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 14:247 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]238:2523 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 48:1812 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 43:0127 / 123  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 82:3818 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:4324 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:5917 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 39:1119 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 22:0918 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 25:5312 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 58:189 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:1413 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 34:2817 / 136  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle234:4832 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 74:2119 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
 258:4423 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 23:3814 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 25:4111 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 34:2220 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 15:0216 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
Jukola 2000 55:1338 / 115  
Peruspintis 46:1811 / 97  
Våttåsen Night229:3423 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2233:2613 / 149  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3]289:4329 / 168  
Kontiolahti Cup I230:2311 / 116  
up-and-down, the downhill part214:0330 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part211:429 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]236:2935 / 219  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]230:4629 / 224  
Saarijärvi middle 2237:1015 / 145  
Kvarntorp | Long 254:4335 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle236:0831 / 171  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
 241:2026 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle 36:5913 / 102  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle222:5522 / 167  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:1718 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 22dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 37:5915 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 25:5619 / 138  
Terrain B 70:1910 / 104  
Super short series 1 3:3625 / 111  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
 258:299 / 92  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 52:236 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:2018 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 23:4826 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:3912 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 36:4916 / 136  
 2dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:3616 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
 276:2321 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle 33:2826 / 127  
Horner Hütte2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 39:2311 / 150  
 239:2117 / 273  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:258 / 133  
island of carlit 225:3914 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 27:187 / 137  
 227:4120 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 33:5111 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 51:5616 / 100  
Isojärvi night 39:279 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 48:1713 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 61:129 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 40:5111 / 95  
Isojärvi middle238:0629 / 152  
 335:4816 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle228:4515 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 29:3620 / 72  
Fun sprint 21:3215 / 82  
lielstraupe dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Southern Finland dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 66:1818 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 29:5910 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 28:403 / 96  
Ski o 21:3910 / 76  
ski o 19:4910 / 84  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 54:4411 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 43:2211 / 96  
 243:1014 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 35:425 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2224:2718 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3247:1614 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 42:5611 / 103  
Larsmo middle 30:3412 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 44:378 / 127  
Wheal Florence221:5429 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short219:0722 / 163  
sprint216:5711 / 180  
kikirace1216:5613 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short218:2523 / 199  
Orrdals klint short 19:4510 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3233:1619 / 143  
Lewes Lake 18:5521 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 37:359 / 97  
Somewhere forest night2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2237:2729 / 187  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 28:4216 / 105  
Sikovuori II220:3323 / 178  
Sikovuori220:2813 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 22dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 32:359 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 32:017 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 28:4622 / 100  
Hailuoto night228:3314 / 108  
Hailuoto short 20:5320 / 114  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3234:4610 / 128  
Fageda 33:597 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 3236:0532 / 183  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Race 500 28:5816 / 123  
Pakkala night dnf  
Pakkala middle 33:1114 / 113  
La Quillane dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 29:267 / 101  
Rousvaara night 29:2514 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 30:1717 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2 middle dnf  
Sarkalahti long 59:5912 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 28:5711 / 116  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 36:2215 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 32:4413 / 122  
 2dnf  
Easter middle distance dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 30:3916 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 58:1916 / 76  
Reposärkät night 32:147 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 32:0620 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-012dnf  
[color treasures]-E3237:3021 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long250:5117 / 117  
 349:4216 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2235:4422 / 124  
[color treasures]-E2 27:3613 / 101  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 18:1629 / 87  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 30:4617 / 96  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:1451 / 104  
 2dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 2 36:1422 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 31:0827 / 119  
 229:4314 / 168  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E1 37:4625 / 110  
 235:2921 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 43:1618 / 82  
 245:2030 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 31:1615 / 105  
 232:3026 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint217:498 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:4214 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long2dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 24:518 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 13:5910 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 21:1911 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle 31:2712 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 33:2418 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 30:1013 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 34:0911 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 29:2017 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 23:5912 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night 20:4822 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 23:1312 / 138  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 38:2010 / 93  
 239:0116 / 160  
Venice2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 85:3516 / 90  
 286:1819 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle220:0718 / 186  
 319:4415 / 186  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
 249:1430 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 24:3310 / 96  
 2dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 39:0824 / 102  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 48:4415 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 48:2818 / 92  
 2dnf  
Vrån short middle 16:4819 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 216:5911 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 32:2414 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 22:2212 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 40:419 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 59:5226 / 97  
 250:4912 / 152  
Storskatan long 50:1512 / 82  
Storskatan night 30:269 / 86  
Storskatan middle 31:2516 / 123  
 230:0311 / 195  
Middle2dnf  
A hill 16:3116 / 124  
Plitvice Lakes 30:4815 / 107  
 2dnf  
Ski  32:5514 / 85  
Ski-O #1 39:1310 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere short 3 24:4619 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 65:0915 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 18:4712 / 92  
Kiutvaara night 41:1211 / 75  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 17:0534 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 24:1812 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 14:1411 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 34:2822 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 49:3313 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2224:2829 / 230  
Habarskoe2dnf  
Metsäkylä night 22dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2253:0516 / 119  
Babylon, Middle229:4522 / 169  
The cup 10237:1011 / 145  
The cup 9249:3313 / 128  
The cup 8225:5829 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2230:1820 / 138  
Kivijärvi night227:2017 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle232:2519 / 173  
Kivijärvi short2dnf  
The cup 7215:1320 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle236:4439 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle222:2425 / 215  
The cup 32dnf  
The cup 2221:0816 / 185  
The cup 1229:1823 / 185  
Schöckl C224:1527 / 128  
Schöckl B224:5250 / 132  
Schöckl A218:1741 / 187  
Jaanankallio II225:3557 / 202  
Somewhere short 21:1820 / 132  
Jaanankallio dnf  
Flag Sprint dnf  
Rockland - Sprint 10:3517 / 90  
Island-OL dnf  
Sälen 3+3 97:0912 / 87  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 23:0229 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 25:0823 / 116  
CFEB 2018-08-08 49:478 / 69  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E22dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
RusCup E1215:5642 / 127  
RozhCUP 1223:4216 / 134  
RusCup E1218:4822 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15246:397 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
 238:3623 / 205  
Test 26:117 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 29:1911 / 131  
Miass small forest 22:0610 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 19:0723 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 26:0317 / 144  
Simpele sprint 30:1518 / 130  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 29:058 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 43:065 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 29:4317 / 105  
Björköby middle 33:0211 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 23:1226 / 104  
 220:2314 / 166  
Oronmylly West short 24:596 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 42:053 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 41:0711 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 30:2639 / 139  
 224:3619 / 222  
Loire_Nord2dnf  
Loire_sud2dnf  
Rautajärvi night 38:069 / 85  
 237:487 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 23:5012 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 25:397 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 80:088 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 38:4410 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 46:089 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:5715 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 62:0312 / 71  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 37:1716 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pineforest 2 night 48:0612 / 71  
 247:127 / 87  
Sarkalahti middle 44:0717 / 113  
 244:5022 / 155  
 3dnf  
Haukkavuori night 43:267 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 38:2016 / 110  
 238:1318 / 163  
Sarajärvi long 59:1320 / 93  
 254:3410 / 136  
LongLake Model 27:386 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
 220:4532 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 21:4735 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 39:1018 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 31:0415 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 33:1615 / 110  
 2dnf  
Pineforest night 42:1710 / 81  
 241:4810 / 104  
Pineforest long 50:5812 / 113  
 252:0017 / 147  
Pineforest middle230:4219 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 41:527 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Pineforest short 31:3429 / 171  
 231:0332 / 234  
Kikirace2 25:2918 / 102  
 219:5210 / 161  
Kikirace1 35:5414 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:5811 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint dnf  
 220:4429 / 176  
Storsund long dnf  
 264:5914 / 139  
Storsund middle 43:1221 / 122  
Storsund night 41:5218 / 93  
Börsskäret short 25:2220 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 41:5818 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 61:0527 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:4138 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 57:4529 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 34:0117 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 36:0819 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 53:1529 / 111  
Oronmylly long 55:3522 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 56:2023 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 29:3326 / 166  
Oronmylly night 38:5716 / 80  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 40:2214 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 26:4322 / 144  
 2dnf  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
Somewhere forest night 39:2414 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 27:1420 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 45:1325 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 28:3412 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 38:2415 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 70:1827 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 42:0521 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  30:0228 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:1341 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 24:0039 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:0417 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 41:0525 / 156  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 26:3225 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 33:2734 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 33:2729 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 25:1635 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 33:3327 / 109  
 231:0818 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle 25:4923 / 173  
 225:4026 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle 29:3239 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:5316 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 51:5117 / 106  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:3516 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 32:0713 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 44:4219 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
 253:3134 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 57:0138 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 3 38:4831 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
 233:4726 / 196  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Short 28:4229 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:1326 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 44:3524 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 39:4520 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 43:2422 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 29:2723 / 107  
Random - Middle 23:3430 / 132  
Random - Night 18:0423 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 25:3843 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 37:0445 / 139  
 232:1821 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 31:0126 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:1510 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:5419 / 146  
 225:2227 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:1835 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 23:3822 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders238:1919 / 90  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:4256 / 175  
 2dnf  
Bauerskogen Long 44:4618 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:3225 / 145  
 2dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 23:0842 / 165  
Cavedine Night225:3115 / 127  
 3dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 34:5715 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 36:5432 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle221:3539 / 208  
Shrinked runners short228:0029 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2225:1932 / 160  
Cavedine short220:1228 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint2dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle231:1238 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night224:4233 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short228:0633 / 163  
Walking on the Moon 14:1117 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:0625 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short232:1440 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle232:3025 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 25:0732 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:2047 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night226:3636 / 106  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:1024 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 54:4832 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle2dnf  
Brainfartland short 22:5619 / 125  
La Totale, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 48:2822 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 21:4032 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 57:3331 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:4711 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 27:4127 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:2027 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:1633 / 144  
Larchant - Middle2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:1448 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 15:1113 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 31:2328 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 51:4324 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:2738 / 151  
Race 400 night dnf  
Race 399 18:3327 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 61:1427 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 42:1028 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 17:0840 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:2917 / 118  
Skatås Middle 23:4423 / 123  
Babylon, Night 22:1022 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 42:1640 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 18:2131 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 48:4845 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:2817 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 23:5834 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:0626 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:5314 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 44:0138 / 151  
 2dnf  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 273:2226 / 142  
ski -o 30:1543 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:5521 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 37:5510 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 26:1822 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 45:4225 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 41:5931 / 128  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Finale 20:0517 / 111  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:3625 / 113  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 45:2735 / 87  
 239:4418 / 110  
Ski-o dnf  
 240:1542 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 32:1833 / 161  
 240:3093 / 276  
 325:4231 / 276  
 4dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 24:0735 / 149  
 221:5021 / 223  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 32:5822 / 163  
 230:3019 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 40:3125 / 161  
 242:0637 / 236  
Middledistance 20:5529 / 166  
 2dnf  
 321:2144 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 22:4520 / 156  
 220:555 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 31:3744 / 199  
 228:4838 / 323  
 3dnf  
 428:1329 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 40:3030 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 56:1226 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 27:2728 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 40:1524 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
 227:1241 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
 243:2626 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night 42:4019 / 97  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
 223:0639 / 242  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
 239:5629 / 180  
 339:4126 / 180  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
 223:499 / 106  
Blumau - fast one 3 dnf  
 225:2633 / 174  
 3dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2 26:0920 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:1017 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 17:2236 / 161  
 217:4261 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:3420 / 133  
Blumau Middle 33:2642 / 149  
 230:3817 / 188  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 84:5822 / 137  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 43:2913 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 15:5942 / 164  
 2dnf  
Art, short dnf  
 213:5215 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle 15:4424 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 238:3424 / 226  
 3dnf  
Olberget | Middle 48:0836 / 170  
 235:5324 / 261  
 335:1619 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 270:4833 / 227  
 3dnf  
Maze Event 17:3112 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 30:1724 / 153  
 2dnf  
 329:1527 / 236  
Teisko middle 34:5027 / 153  
 235:2638 / 224  
Boaze de agost 2016 48:4312 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 14:4733 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 15:4228 / 164  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 31:2430 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 9:375 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Rautajärvi short 24:2031 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 27:5717 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 21:2931 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 36:0223 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 21:4326 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 18:3035 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 23:4839 / 110  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 21:4727 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 21:5734 / 151  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 32:4853 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 57:5735 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 27:2136 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 48:3715 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 66:3119 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 29:4824 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 61:3526 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 47:0223 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 41:2125 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 dnf  
June No 5 45:4322 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 32:1036 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 47:1631 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 64:1416 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 76:4624 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
June No 4 47:1517 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 68:0524 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  16:4117 / 158  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 38:4420 / 100  
June No 2 30:2739 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:3220 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4841 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:0369 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5113 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0211 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:0427 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 53:1624 / 99  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
 222:53101 / 192  
Sprint training 16:0863 / 153  
 219:04159 / 223  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen243:1545 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 38:0325 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:5927 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 30:3739 / 138  
Summercamp Day 1 23:3817 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 26:5629 / 168  
Rock Sprint 11:2841 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 66:0740 / 142  
Porkkala long 59:2624 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:4327 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 49:5139 / 95  
May No 6 32:2219 / 99  
Koantaus night 34:5017 / 103  
Training Race 1 9:2132 / 133  
May No 5 62:1218 / 78  
May No 4 24:3124 / 102  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:1224 / 105  
May No 2 38:4126 / 96  
May No 1 23:1252 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 71:2034 / 128  
Koantaus middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 54:3729 / 157  
Metsätalonkulma 2 24:2331 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 18:1237 / 170  
Romevaara night dnf  
Hamina sprint 25:1738 / 160  
Romevaara 2 28:0835 / 159  
Pakkala night dnf  
Kalngale middle 41:3825 / 153  
Reposärkät night 31:1710 / 114  
Reposärkät long 61:4016 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 38:3440 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 47:1825 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 84:2922 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 80:5934 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 21:3534 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 36:2245 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 59:1732 / 124  
Irbene middle 37:1315 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 19:1921 / 152  
Kalngale 24:2941 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 65:1027 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance dnf  
Carnikava, short distance 19:5027 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 21:0626 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 48:3923 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 23:1227 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 46:2426 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 29:4331 / 125  
Garciems Middle 29:4037 / 120  
Garciems Short 20:1741 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 68:0331 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:3825 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 39:0825 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 28:5929 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 36:5126 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 25:1933 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 34:1437 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Kalngale 2 20:3513 / 103  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 46:4639 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:3425 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 50:2628 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
Rautajärvi middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 53:1232 / 106  
color maps recycled - E2 50:3439 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 26:1123 / 170  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 24:2725 / 143  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 71:5326 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 22:1827 / 150  
Teisko n1 night 29:2735 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 18:5731 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 20:3623 / 177  
Teisko long 52:1429 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 56:0532 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 64:1032 / 105  
night-o 29:0911 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 27:3343 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:2542 / 154  
Teisko east night 35:0625 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 36:0648 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 20:3256 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
 223:3060 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro dnf  
Aalbäumle 19:1817 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 26:2319 / 106  
Romevaara dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin 68:1348 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 49:1331 / 114  
Kaukas #2 39:0330 / 106  
Kaukas #1 30:1335 / 135  
Siitama middle 31:3940 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:1849 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 17:2546 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 27:5632 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 44:1530 / 173  
Tumba umba  24:4746 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 35:5144 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:1034 / 145  
Siitama sprint 17:2850 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 42:3358 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:4538 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 65:2236 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:1641 / 122  
Middle Distance 19:3532 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 34:0944 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:5136 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:4227 / 153  
Hagatjern test 23:2114 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 32:0553 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 36:1263 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 33:2646 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 42:1337 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:4046 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 25:2628 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 29:5347 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 18:5145 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:5839 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:4629 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 23:1255 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 35:1325 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:2248 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 27:2136 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 34:3541 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 53:4444 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 27:1730 / 164  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 4:0612 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 9:0718 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 39:0275 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 40:1638 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 23:0634 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 39:1833 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:4444 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:3343 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:2645 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 87:3944 / 115  
Middle Series 37:2539 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 42:0744 / 144  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
El sprinto 16:4333 / 116  
Middle Series dnf  
Trolla Middle dnf  
Hamina sprint 17:3340 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 21:1436 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 45:5536 / 147  
Canada Israel short night dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 22:1631 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 50:4844 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 78:5630 / 87  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Contour O 6 83:2419 / 62  
Styrian Short Track dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 40:0741 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 19:5256 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 52:5045 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 20:0356 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 20:5842 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 55:1623 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 31:4928 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  43:3848 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 13:2586 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 30:2516 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 24:1720 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 37:5620 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 32:1012 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 22:27106 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 74:3948 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 19:1745 / 129  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:5460 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 70:3162 / 127  
Kalce | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 49:0166 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 27:1136 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:0642 / 201  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 24:5428 / 120  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 23:3234 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 25:3728 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 17:1339 / 157  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 24:2029 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 27:2939 / 131  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 22:4613 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 62:4435 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 20:0452 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 22:2856 / 89  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 45:5745 / 137  
City Sprint 26:0545 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 17:5347 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 20:2745 / 162  
Boob to nose dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 31:5927 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 24:5813 / 131  
Greenlover 12:4214 / 70  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 32:4131 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 37:0239 / 130  
Trout dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 32:0038 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 19:5525 / 117  
Middle competition 31:3118 / 79  
Maria Trost, Short 13:4633 / 161  
HasitlyCup 28:2231 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 11:3130 / 120  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START dnf  
SPRINT BY DAY dnf  
spanish night e2 dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 29:2533 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  27:2130 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 26:5127 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 19:0437 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 79:5022 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 47:0242 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 45:1137 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 40:2436 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:3211 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 4:2236 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 9:3753 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:0917 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 71:4042 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 26:2030 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 18:4030 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 57:2140 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 14:5038 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 30:1624 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 55:0230 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 35:2032 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 27:2322 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  27:4112 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 23:0215 / 55  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 43:4453 / 165  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
Ungdomsserien 12:166 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 31:4522 / 99  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 45:1231 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 39:2446 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 100:4033 / 92  
sprint  dnf  
sprint by night dnf  
Djursjön Middle 34:2139 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
 223:0027 / 95  
Anywhere, first upload 11:1125 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 26:3559 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 21:5258 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 73:0250 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #5 79:3147 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 25:0241 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:0733 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 27:5844 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 37:18103 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:2038 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 16:3322 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 24:5644 / 122  
 2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 40:2647 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 25:0750 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 99:1841 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 18:1581 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 16:5350 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse 16:2122 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 31:1143 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 26:0540 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 39:4154 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 30:4925 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 25:569 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 11:4516 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 18:2821 / 62  
efe 11:0023 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 14:5136 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 27:0774 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 37:0853 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 56:1448 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:3555 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:4269 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 47:3342 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 24:0240 / 137  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Short 18:3342 / 147  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 41:2854 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
Hofwald Middle 21:5643 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 31:3449 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 22:1253 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 26:0056 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 23:0768 / 127  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 95:1351 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 30:5445 / 146  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 23:2483 / 129  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 25:1250 / 136  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 44:1949 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 45:0765 / 157  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
Glössbo Middle Distance 27:1284 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 29:0982 / 140  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 47:1465 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 25:3681 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 13:1166 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 18:3871 / 183  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 35:3970 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 55:1665 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 45:2351 / 76  
Torrberget 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:0175 / 152  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 32:0663 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 34:0951 / 159  
vtt-o 11:3823 / 115  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance dnf  
Southern Arbor 1 dnf  
Bristolton 2 38:2915 / 37  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 31:3031 / 90  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 23:3846 / 96  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 25:5425 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 36:2930 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 28:4328 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 29:2722 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 35:4629 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 35:0222 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 44:1734 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 30:0651 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 52:0780 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 46:1947 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 23:4051 / 133  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) dnf  
 226:5758 / 128  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 22:5546 / 100  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 23:1985 / 114  
Borsvattan Middle dnf  
Upplandsberget long 67:5245 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 22:5036 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  61:2662 / 132  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus dnf  
 239:4470 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 36:2436 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 23:2963 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 57:0763 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 46:3285 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 29:1754 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 23:4939 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 47:5958 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 25:2050 / 130  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
Middle distance final 2014 38:2017 / 56  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 22:1455 / 130  
El Bruc 33:5143 / 98  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 21:4170 / 146  
aissur 22:0974 / 118  
Desert race - Compasstraining dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 103:0248 / 97  
New ski-o season 80:5859 / 101  
Cragmer Intro dnf  
 222:4946 / 116  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 32:4954 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 96:0741 / 104  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 34:1049 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 39:1266 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 21:0545 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 30:0176 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 90:4237 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 39:3051 / 144  
WOC 2014 dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 36:0438 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 71:0075 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 21:2977 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 51:3258 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 18:0140 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 23:4039 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 33:1639 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 40:0259 / 114  
Long Sprint 42:4758 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 37:2662 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day 75:1351 / 90  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 22:4444 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:3618 / 168  
Marylhurst dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 27:3535 / 84  
night dnf  
Seefin Original dnf  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 23:4565 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 21:0347 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 22:1256 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 56:4463 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 21:3678 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 70:2452 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 34:4875 / 106  
Night dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 18:2495 / 174  
middle  dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 52:4347 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 32:5283 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 27:4050 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 58:3454 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 21:15115 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 38:0187 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 64:3179 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 121:5349 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 72:1657 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 39:3595 / 189  
sprint 00 13:2961 / 69  
 2dnf  
course 02 dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II 74:4337 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 17:2858 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 40:0675 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:0037 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 33:3766 / 125  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 32:4451 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 154:0735 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 26:2062 / 111  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint Final 32:5731 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 14:1129 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 16:3716 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
 29:4925 / 133  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 48:3273 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 249:0349 / 152  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 56:1433 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 18:1460 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 24:4171 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 49:2572 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 49:44126 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 52:35103 / 145  
kort 18:2233 / 59  
Hemossen2.5m 65:0180 / 127  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 32:0482 / 110  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 38:4631 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 26:5739 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
 223:18106 / 229  
woc#2014 23:0015 / 65  
svårt dnf  
sprint dnf  
lång dnf  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 45:1159 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 47:0793 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 51:1166 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 41:3575 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 49:1264 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 56:5660 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 97:1878 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 26:23114 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 35:4298 / 152  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 45:5079 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 24:2191 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 43:1392 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 51:2288 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Intro 24:4484 / 114  
funneh 27:5142 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 62:1976 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  11:3245 / 106  
ikhp 51:5974 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 51:4941 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 dnf  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.