Catching Features



Sweden Arvid Skepp

Country:Sweden
Club:Sävedalens AIK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3674
Races Run:694
Races Created:9
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Night middle dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:1723 / 176 75.5 
Farum, Denmark 20:5937 / 193 71.5 
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 35:044 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 47:05103 / 386  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3659 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:4342 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5314 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:2416 / 169  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 14:0480 / 504  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 32:5516 / 35  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
Akenstaka - Long 51:0322 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:0842 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 35:2143 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
Sprinttraining 1 19:4944 / 248  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:1772 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:1737 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2150 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 17:4223 / 334  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle 36:2169 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Loka,middle 24:3432 / 97  
Idre, intro 13:2051 / 122  
Rovigo Sprint 18:3836 / 136  
Happy new year 1 29:1429 / 98  
Nybo Intro 18:4727 / 109  
SANTA ROSA 1 29:5927 / 104  
feliz 2020 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 14:1422 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 20:0322 / 109  
 239:53132 / 175  
 320:3748 / 175  
 418:3713 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 31:5916 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:1720 / 105  
Christmas calendar#14 21:5727 / 107  
Järvafältet sprint 22:0918 / 91  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 27:102 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 30:0520 / 90  
 228:2415 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:386 / 86  
Christmas calendar#11 22:0044 / 97  
Christmas calendar#8 30:1210 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 36:1126 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 13:2816 / 113  
Christmas calendar#4 28:4037 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 45:5021 / 97  
RyaAsar-short 28:1324 / 124  
 2dnf  
Huhus beisik run dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 2 28:2113 / 95  
Riiainen dnf  
vp dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 26:2058 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle dnf  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 30:5734 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara 27:3737 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
OneLegWonder #6 dnf  
Momarka Middle 26:0621 / 126  
French WOC10 training 24:1652 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 9:1244 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 dnf  
OneLegWonder #3 12:5427 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 10:1231 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 40:5436 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
 240:4329 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
Litchfield Randomized 46:0815 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 18:2743 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle223:2535 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]268:4042 / 181  
 3dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
1 Control 3:0320 / 101  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 32:2522 / 94  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:2634 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 19:4310 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
Pyrenees dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 27:1625 / 76  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 38:5533 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 31:2823 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 36:4933 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint215:1847 / 201  
Gäddhult Sprint2dnf  
Shrink 12:259 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 30:4730 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle2dnf  
Kukuljärvi 35:0530 / 96  
Ski o dnf  
ski o 20:0112 / 84  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 30:4427 / 105  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 20:5919 / 106  
Sikovuori 21:3419 / 109  
race9 44:068 / 56  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 29:3930 / 100  
Hailuoto short 21:0324 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
 2dnf  
Esten boylstonborough 72:2110 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Levico Terme 9:392 / 96  
Tropical night 28:3416 / 91  
Woman2dnf  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
1 29:0210 / 66  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 112:0033 / 90  
Easy short 9:4310 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
Vrån short middle dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Särkijärvi short 23:1917 / 127  
A hill dnf  
Ski  32:019 / 85  
Ski 35:0410 / 76  
Ski-O #1 41:3016 / 107  
Downhill ski O 14:4540 / 103  
go 21:0920 / 97  
Habarskoe 20:2839 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 30:0715 / 111  
Lago Santo Middle 2 34:1131 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short 28:5913 / 106  
Waikawa - Middle 32:3218 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 25:0636 / 127  
The cup 1 34:3025 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:0828 / 127  
Woman 11:008 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days A2dnf  
The 4 marshes 12:5418 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  39:1528 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  20:5042 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:3636 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 49:3015 / 70  
Schöckl D 20:1226 / 96  
Schöckl C 23:2518 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:2428 / 102  
Schöckl A 18:0526 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 58:533 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 28:2547 / 119  
Somewhere short 22:4232 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 81:555 / 64  
Jaanankallio 30:3725 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:215 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 55:1435 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 43:193 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 12:482 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 29:2520 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:118 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:4219 / 90  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL 53:5810 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 100:2419 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 73:3333 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 31:3221 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
 223:5031 / 109  
 3dnf  
Easy Long 36:4140 / 79  
 2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 21:4525 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 25:3825 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 29:033 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k 39:3117 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 23:133 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 23:2721 / 114  
 2dnf  
 317:5817 / 171  
 423:4945 / 171  
 515:5712 / 171  
 613:058 / 171  
 712:456 / 171  
 812:395 / 171  
 913:027 / 171  
 1011:511 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  11:4726 / 94  
Micro - Night dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
RusCup E22dnf  
 3dnf  
  dnf  
RusCup E1 dnf  
RozhCUP 1 dnf  
CFEB 2017-07-15253:1124 / 124  
Test2dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-302dnf  
Summer 2017-E1243:29114 / 237  
Simpele sprint232:4337 / 190  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 28:4529 / 139  
Embrapa RJ 30:3620 / 72  
Pineforest middle dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Börsskäret short dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 24:1843 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
 235:5951 / 196  
Tonsow, Short 31:2838 / 127  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
Random - Middle dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 19:2864 / 160  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:0170 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 71:0870 / 119  
Cavedine short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Walking on the Moon 17:2353 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 7:0262 / 119  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:0171 / 165  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 24:5472 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 24:4871 / 118  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:2550 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 15:2129 / 140  
ski-o  19:3022 / 97  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 21:4837 / 114  
Rautajärvi 2 short 34:5655 / 122  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
 219:2655 / 173  
Ski-o dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 25:4549 / 149  
Middledistance 25:2776 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 23:4930 / 156  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 53:3792 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Hikuwai Short 33:1657 / 168  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 54:0772 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 30:1422 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Blumau - fast one 3 27:5545 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 30:2151 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 22:4858 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 22:3492 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:0464 / 133  
Blumau Middle 40:3575 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Trout217:0460 / 152  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 614:5827 / 152  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Art, short 20:2251 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 21:1253 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle 58:5748 / 170  
oocup 76:4621 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
1,8 KM 11:0548 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 43:1150 / 104  
Maze Event 18:4015 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 66:0174 / 153  
Teisko middle 49:1065 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016264:2955 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 70:0139 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 14:4532 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 17:5944 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve210:4324 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve211:3798 / 156  
 38:3028 / 156  
 48:2016 / 156  
 58:062 / 156  
Rautajärvi short 29:3971 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 33:4941 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 21:1530 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 21:0222 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 19:0637 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 21:4435 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 23:1841 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 21:5734 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 36:5667 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short226:3940 / 186  
Hh210:2154 / 134  
 38:3315 / 134  
 48:3516 / 134  
 58:011 / 134  
 68:044 / 134  
 78:3717 / 134  
 88:5524 / 134  
 98:033 / 134  
 108:5423 / 134  
 118:022 / 134  
Kaltrimdas243:1474 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long274:5057 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Quip 22:5733 / 89  
June No 5 53:2146 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 46:4282 / 145  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night 31:0340 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:0933 / 94  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 21:5757 / 141  
June No 2 32:3850 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 55:4366 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 58:0164 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
Trimdas long (middle) 59:1545 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:4573 / 145  
Sprint training 16:1265 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 73:0987 / 156  
Trimdas short 22:1771 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 45:3389 / 138  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
Hamina sprint 26:4246 / 160  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Pakkala middle 45:3372 / 141  
color maps recycled - E29 20:3225 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 55:3780 / 130  
Irbene middle dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
Kalngale 25:0948 / 150  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 38:1048 / 96  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 54:5867 / 135  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 47:5168 / 123  
Little Alewifetown - Short 28:2328 / 111  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 21:2697 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 37:1095 / 183  
Halseboda|Middle 50:2097 / 161  
Halseboda|Intro dnf  
Bärenberg 24:0645 / 90  
Aalbäumle 20:2135 / 102  
Kaukas #2 49:4159 / 106  
Kaukas #1 37:1463 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE210:5087 / 151  
Siitama middle 38:3576 / 145  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 25:2267 / 145  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 86:5476 / 128  
Tobelbad Middle 2 32:0570 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:4173 / 153  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 33:3882 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 37:2669 / 163  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 47:5482 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 19:4565 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  dnf  
Middle Series 44:3462 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
Tekapo Middle 3 47:1065 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series 42:0757 / 113  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Tekapo Intro 16:4259 / 125  
Middle Series 49:1773 / 119  
Pavia O_O dnf  
Trolla Middle dnf  
o-ints 4 10:1735 / 73  
o-ints 3 13:3141 / 71  
o-ints 2 11:1353 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:5454 / 104  
 210:4621 / 130  
 310:041 / 130  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 21:5641 / 89  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Maze Event 15:5936 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 10 35:4548 / 93  
Styrian Short Track 9 dnf  
Bosmalm #02 67:5862 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 23:1750 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 46:0441 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 35:3063 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 33:3049 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 24:1070 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 36:3964 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 20:0659 / 138  
Teisko 2 middle dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 22:3068 / 106  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
 222:0983 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 25:1179 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 17:11108 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 114:4491 / 148  
Teisko 2 dnf  
Teisko Short dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 37:50111 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 35:17126 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:2559 / 153  
Fast and furious!! dnf  
Kalce|Night dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 dnf  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
dude sprint dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 26:4292 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fell Heights26:3058 / 97  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 25:3167 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
middle 6:1131 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 34:0319 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 43:3023 / 70  
Sprint Y 32:2414 / 39  
 2dnf  
Sprint x235:0810 / 43  
 3dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill224:4025 / 65  
 339:0747 / 65  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 101:3048 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle 36:3556 / 131  
Greenlover 18:1828 / 70  
The Farm middle 19:5126 / 47  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 9:0336 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 dnf  
beaconswick231:1728 / 50  
The Farm 14:2627 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve218:2540 / 65  
 3dnf  
Trout217:2927 / 59  
Madisonburg 22:4322 / 34  
 237:4529 / 43  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R 22:226 / 50  
qreq 2:116 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 32:4267 / 117  
Punta Pizzo dnf  
Sprint jwoc 12:2743 / 76  
Middle competition dnf  
Hollistonwood 15:1448 / 81  
old fox hill 15:4439 / 58  
Omholt long distance 86:5424 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
HasitlyCup 42:2257 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 20:2579 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 22:3044 / 149  
 243:15125 / 208  
sprint dnf  
sprint woc  19:2259 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
FOX SWE 108:2518 / 52  
STAFETT LONG 1 55:2755 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 16:4261 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START 12:4856 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY211:5734 / 125  
Sprint 27:1168 / 95  
MIDDLE 25:4340 / 83  
spanish night e2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 77:0972 / 122  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)2101:2767 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 99:5786 / 134  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E92dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E6265:3950 / 75  
 351:1547 / 75  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Ungdomsserien dnf  
 235:1574 / 129  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint2dnf  
sprint 03032dnf  
sprint2dnf  
SPRINT2dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
Rugglesburg - Short dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 19:1097 / 164  
 218:23129 / 229  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 16:55107 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
kayak-o 20:4875 / 94  
 29:0783 / 125  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 29:5576 / 100  
 217:0661 / 123  
 315:4653 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint dnf  
aissur dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 dnf  
Long Sprint dnf  
 248:5082 / 120  
 340:1456 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
Krakeroy dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro 15:3973 / 126  
 211:0964 / 185  
Bran Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bran Middle dnf  
Bran Intro 31:4289 / 114  
 2dnf  
funneh dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
Middle distance dnf  
långa natten dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
AUSLAND dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 39:1871 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Schöckl, Short245:17165 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint2dnf  
Ski Russia Junior championship2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E62dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E12dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#032dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E22dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
 280:1398 / 144  
 3125:46100 / 144  
[JFF#1] Microsprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Marylhurst dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:13113 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 365:33213 / 254  
I love you guys. dnf  
 2dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
sprint nignt brst2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint dnf  
World-cup Castle dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
sprint city 24:31107 / 134  
City sprint 36:4698 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
WYK sprint 20:52125 / 151  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.