Catching Features



Sweden OskarE

Country:Sweden
Club:Järfälla OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:606
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Jukola hype Leg 5 34:1551 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:2640 / 94  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 45:1346 / 136  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:3325 / 108  
 25:1513 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1946 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:1740 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2858 / 132  
 23:1753 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:0323 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint training 2 21:3236 / 145  
Sprint training 17:51101 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Trimdas short 20:2952 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short dnf  
Summercamp Day 3 27:3230 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 20:477 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 25:2928 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 28:1639 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:3820 / 157  
 211:2155 / 215  
 310:4432 / 215  
 410:4938 / 215  
Porkkala short dnf  
Training Race 22dnf  
Training Race 1 10:0358 / 133  
May No 4 dnf  
May No 1 22:4645 / 138  
Koantaus short dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 19:1858 / 170  
Hamina sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
Garciems Short dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 14:4138 / 162  
 213:4645 / 232  
 312:3412 / 232  
 412:306 / 232  
 512:3412 / 232  
Western Irbene Short 24:1332 / 81  
North Irbene short 18:2338 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
 223:3055 / 170  
Irbene dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
Kalngale 23:5020 / 109  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 29:1741 / 145  
WtfConvert 2/ middle dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 28:0532 / 83  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:4925 / 126  
 25:4242 / 187  
 35:3225 / 187  
 45:208 / 187  
 55:208 / 187  
 65:2312 / 187  
color maps recycled - E3 49:3957 / 135  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
 26:568 / 93  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 21:2839 / 146  
 221:1940 / 194  
Littletown|Sprint 2 dnf  
 28:1412 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint dnf  
 26:058 / 174  
 35:555 / 174  
 45:533 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 22:5031 / 150  
Teisko n2 sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:1615 / 146  
Teisko n+1 sprint dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint 22:4227 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 18:0424 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 18:1039 / 138  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:159 / 119  
Kauppi east sprint 16:5941 / 168  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:4632 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tumba umba  23:3440 / 146  
Siitama sprint 18:4471 / 163  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 19:0659 / 190  
Middle Distance 19:0927 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:5449 / 153  
Hagatjern test dnf  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:3945 / 136  
 28:3423 / 192  
 38:144 / 192  
 48:3423 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
 223:2122 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:4322 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 18:3339 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:3657 / 164  
 215:5849 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 7:1358 / 130  
 26:2629 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 22:0943 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:321 / 153  
 27:5335 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 28:4650 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 32:0426 / 163  
 235:3581 / 240  
 3dnf  
 428:152 / 240  
 528:503 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 dnf  
 217:4653 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  19:2869 / 122  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:5027 / 105  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 19:2842 / 132  
 217:1338 / 174  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 46:4667 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 50:4976 / 138  
Tekapo Night 22:4918 / 75  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Middle 3 30:3529 / 87  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Middle 2 31:1431 / 101  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 18:2420 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 27:2929 / 107  
Hamina sprint 2 23:0935 / 105  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
Middle Series 47:2866 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 15:1023 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto 14:3711 / 116  
Middle Series 39:2545 / 116  
Trolla Middle 28:0440 / 142  
o-ints 4 10:2838 / 73  
o-ints 3 11:0711 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:016 / 77  
o-ints 1 12:0158 / 104  
Hamina sprint 16:1931 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Canada Israel short night dnf  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel Short 18:1536 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 50:2442 / 142  
Sprint 1 22:3022 / 74  
Contour O 7 49:0332 / 72  
Contour O 6 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 11:2919 / 136  
Contour O 5 6:2414 / 91  
 2dnf  
Contour O 4 11:1319 / 102  
Contour O 3 24:4225 / 115  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
Klepp 11:4219 / 126  
 211:5634 / 173  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 56:3645 / 131  
Maze Event 15:3130 / 86  
 230:0882 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 62:5156 / 142  
 2dnf  
Sprintking #1 22:5726 / 60  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 20:3876 / 160  
 217:4858 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 32:5940 / 124  
NIght 16:263 / 48  
Iladalen Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
Bosmalm #01 27:2350 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 32:5846 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 19:5042 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 7 night dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 33:1948 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 20:1864 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 21:1447 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 24:2540 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:3515 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 19:4227 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  46:5162 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:2241 / 148  
 210:2320 / 178  
 310:1318 / 178  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 24:1921 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 26:3034 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 44:4736 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 33:1016 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
 214:5158 / 242  
 313:2436 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 79:3260 / 148  
Teisko 2 20:1142 / 147  
 218:0317 / 210  
 317:5010 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 21:5252 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 45:0341 / 91  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 20:2072 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:2522 / 129  
 2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:5557 / 155  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 18:4587 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 66:0447 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 36:3761 / 141  
Kalce | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 43:1243 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:1025 / 153  
SwimORdie 28:285 / 79  
Night cup 2 21:1810 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 16:5565 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 21:2142 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 27:4043 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
Short forest course 20:158 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 26:3265 / 139  
 224:0635 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 45:5161 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 36:1157 / 95  
TEST 36:5613 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 20:0127 / 101  
 2dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 24:2245 / 144  
 222:3538 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 52:2449 / 115  
 251:3057 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 27:1840 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
midlledistance 30:4729 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 56:4052 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 32:0255 / 134  
 227:2241 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 67:5482 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 32:2134 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 29:1243 / 120  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 28:1055 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 19:3463 / 157  
 217:1847 / 209  
 317:2952 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 29:0815 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 80:069 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 19:3924 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 38:3812 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 25:1733 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 24:2427 / 95  
 223:4722 / 112  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
dude sprint 9:5014 / 61  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 19:5649 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 18:1130 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 19:0630 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:4728 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
City Sprint dnf  
Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 23:5467 / 162  
 2dnf  
Fell Heights 5:3724 / 73  
 25:179 / 97  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 21:0844 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
middle 6:0111 / 89  
 26:0114 / 125  
 36:0114 / 125  
 45:552 / 125  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 33:5918 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill 22:2211 / 55  
Torebrate West Night dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 31:1841 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 dnf  
beaconswick 19:119 / 46  
The Farm 13:5420 / 79  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq 2:1510 / 52  
 22:037 / 68  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
Night Hawk dnf  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 21:1734 / 117  
Punta Pizzo dnf  
Sprint jwoc 8:1515 / 76  
Hollistonwood dnf  
old fox hill dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 14:0936 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking dnf  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
sprint woc  12:4121 / 83  
STAFETT LONG 1 33:0416 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND dnf  
sprint dm dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
spanish night e2 dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering 85:4019 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 4:2937 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:2030 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:4424 / 119  
Maria Trost, Short 2 20:5553 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 dnf  
Ungdomsserien dnf  
Björsberg Middle 44:1363 / 168  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 28:5751 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 26:4347 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 57:2559 / 85  
Kalkleiten 1 10:5567 / 132  
WOC long 64:1812 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:2133 / 128  
Breña 1 26:0839 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 21:3172 / 145  
Middle distance dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 18:4446 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 22:4067 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 22:5677 / 199  
Oakford River - Sprint 12:5731 / 91  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
efe 11:3733 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 17:0641 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
Oakford - Sprint dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:3426 / 68  
Shermanton 9:4619 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 21:4751 / 144  
Old Holliston dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:2859 / 130  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 17:2790 / 164  
Glössbo Sprint 15:5757 / 159  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 13:3980 / 151  
 212:2870 / 194  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 18:4272 / 183  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 23:5562 / 144  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 26:5892 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Torrberget 2 18:1424 / 90  
Torrberget 1 35:2442 / 95  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 15:5445 / 111  
vtt-o 13:2450 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 dnf  
 211:5955 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 dnf  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 23:1063 / 162  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 29:1370 / 133  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 14:5064 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
aissur 21:2071 / 118  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 19:0672 / 142  
 216:1574 / 201  
 315:0659 / 201  
Blankheia 15:1630 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 22:0358 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 20:4389 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 21:5653 / 100  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 22:2984 / 155  
 2dnf  
 320:3689 / 197  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 16:3483 / 174  
 2dnf  
middle  dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 30:0571 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 35:5070 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 24:2678 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 19:55104 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 38:1088 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
sprint 00 6:2942 / 69  
 26:3054 / 90  
 36:0516 / 90  
course 02 dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested I dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 41:0978 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 28:1365 / 111  
Building Sprint III 43:0656 / 115  
Random Sprint Final dnf  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E2 22:2428 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East II dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I dnf  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 23:1371 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 22:0886 / 170  
kort dnf  
night 7:3937 / 58  
sprint distance 23:5024 / 66  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 34:1149 / 74  
course06 44:5018 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 32:4082 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 19:56109 / 179  
Middle 1 dnf  
lång dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# dnf  
Sprint 27:1683 / 118  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD dnf  
Wairau Sprint  dnf  
 210:4362 / 98  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder dnf  
 216:23137 / 219  
 3dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training dnf  
Marylhurst dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E10 34:20101 / 143  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
January race dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 25:41100 / 165  
pences dnf  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 dnf  
smallworld_E2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 dnf  
smallworld dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
cf traning dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle dnf  
CFEB 13P_5 dnf  
CFEB 13P_4 dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 30:0346 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 35:1436 / 77  
ski o tomsk dnf  
ski o RB2013 28:4061 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle2dnf  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
The Square, Track 2 35:4066 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long dnf  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
ski o sprint! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 20:21143 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
Island Sprint215:1486 / 205  
 3dnf  
Newburyland2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
AWSOME 24:4070 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
Lavis Buona 30:23136 / 178  
 2dnf  
 319:23118 / 242  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 75:08126 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
CFEB 13 O_2 20:0531 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 23:3559 / 104  
NB FINAL dnf  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 24:2354 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.