Catching Features



Belgium Hendrik

Country:Belgium
Club:trol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1281
Races Run:1014
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, middle245:17106 / 165  
Lodore, middle 54:3692 / 153 51.2 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle245:4874 / 164  
ME22, Rivendell long 96:5865 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 28:5474 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 65:5791 / 159  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 59:2575 / 115  
Test 3, middle 42:2871 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 74:4768 / 126  
Test 2, middle 42:4996 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 26:2798 / 184  
 225:15131 / 284  
 323:15122 / 284  
Random test 2 29:0583 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 57:22107 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 44:05101 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night 103:0821 / 71  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 23:4846 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 37:1499 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 48:0569 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 23:2185 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 39:3151 / 112  
Harrop S, long 74:4773 / 127  
SwimO Intro 14:1138 / 95  
Harrop S, middle 55:1272 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 55:1897 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 67:5157 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 28:03120 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 27:1080 / 145  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 85:1164 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 54:5783 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle 43:5983 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 64:5985 / 166  
dfb 22:0534 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 64:1168 / 154  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 37:2979 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 26:4788 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 58:1186 / 170  
Flashback #300 18:4555 / 128  
Flashback #200 61:1553 / 118  
Flashback #100 18:14105 / 169  
Flashback #1 17:1587 / 169  
Wildlakes Intro 16:0557 / 133  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 60:0681 / 182  
Home sprint 2 30:0755 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 45:5590 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 21:4243 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 23:5152 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 32:5138 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 33:5554 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 18:3471 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 44:1049 / 104  
NIght Race 51:4543 / 83  
Home sprint 25:1784 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 70:0781 / 134  
holliston flats middle 47:5754 / 101  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 47:1694 / 180  
Winter run 53:4168 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 47:1784 / 188  
 247:30108 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 29:53139 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 45:1374 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 29:5395 / 181  
 224:17106 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 45:0983 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 34:59110 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 36:3487 / 180  
 237:36115 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 71:2783 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 16:0167 / 180  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 47:5986 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 67:4894 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 44:0083 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 37:44130 / 225  
 235:42165 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 78:2692 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 41:5091 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 66:3495 / 160  
Labyrinth 34:4885 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 45:40107 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 45:59103 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 22:1975 / 200  
 222:11113 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
 256:1799 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 dnf  
 250:10100 / 176  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 70:4475 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 61:3695 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 22:17104 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 27:2893 / 180  
Armboth S, night 37:22102 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 30:26119 / 208  
 226:14152 / 330  
Ice night 72:3571 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 37:29124 / 195  
Vainanvuori 51:2394 / 201  
Brugeraholz 34:38167 / 228  
 215:35131 / 310  
Armboth S, long 69:3879 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 38:41139 / 241  
 235:02178 / 379  
 332:44164 / 379  
Armboth long 73:0885 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 95:2986 / 146  
Armboth middle dnf  
 240:4086 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 60:28100 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 58:1094 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 48:00117 / 200  
 239:59137 / 276  
 330:0485 / 276  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 24:1294 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 63:0292 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 30:38114 / 176  
 231:07149 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 24:52124 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 25:54126 / 218  
 223:33157 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 48:24113 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 35:09124 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 48:10116 / 241  
 242:06156 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Urberga - Intro 17:04106 / 220  
Paimio middle 24:48128 / 224  
 223:30139 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 71:22111 / 176  
Chandossel Long 106:5981 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 43:5395 / 163  
 2dnf  
Chandossel Intro 19:5045 / 175  
  26:39122 / 256  
 219:4065 / 350  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
 263:52115 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 55:10112 / 196  
 250:47131 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 50:4293 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 48:02143 / 207  
portrait 8:56129 / 218  
Winter middle 42:1796 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 44:50115 / 223  
 248:18160 / 302  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke 34:1860 / 145  
Race 700 57:35127 / 195  
 251:16120 / 253  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 33:2475 / 189  
Winter long 66:1373 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
Winter night 25:11104 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 46:2890 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 44:11109 / 213  
 2dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 38:5943 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 47:4098 / 189  
 249:14144 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 29:4555 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 78:4946 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 34:4360 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 50:1685 / 183  
 242:1792 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro dnf  
 210:50137 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long 81:5590 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 52:4787 / 162  
 250:03112 / 240  
Nödinge middle 2 66:2983 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 36:0978 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 61:5393 / 206  
 2dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 51:2078 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 70:2560 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
 262:0873 / 148  
Dalegarth W, middle 54:27109 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 54:3782 / 162  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 21:4087 / 175  
 220:16132 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 28:1689 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 47:2684 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 40:39102 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 21:59103 / 195  
 2dnf  
 320:41113 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 39:2273 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 33:5995 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 55:3595 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 29:27107 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 37:1088 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 45:0582 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 47:2070 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  60:1667 / 97  
Cr^onica 50:5966 / 120  
Venice middle 54:3156 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 56:3284 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 27:25120 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 57:5392 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 40:27105 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 51:4993 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 39:0882 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 69:1744 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 28:3078 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 82:0571 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 23:4271 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 51:0694 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 19:24117 / 156  
 213:53109 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 80:1180 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 62:5960 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 56:4467 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 54:3677 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 69:0671 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 54:0281 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 14:18111 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 51:2776 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 54:5871 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 28:3055 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 14:0978 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 42:2288 / 147  
Elsaich 36:15102 / 173  
Sprint 15:55105 / 142  
Isebakketjern 31:21114 / 199  
sargi 43:2263 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 32:4338 / 82  
Venice sprint 1 29:4477 / 154  
Kungälv Long  113:1281 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 74:2385 / 137  
sargia  18:44114 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 72:1690 / 152  
Siitama night 49:0159 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 44:37100 / 161  
Sprint Challange 63:0266 / 130  
renom 18 67:4172 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 48:1838 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night 68:4453 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 77:2077 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 36:0077 / 178  
Reposärkät long 87:4185 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:49104 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 51:29103 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 32:25123 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 53:1770 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 28:5489 / 181  
Siitama middle 46:38110 / 180  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 20:04100 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 39:2375 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 67:2290 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 41:50108 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 88:2369 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 64:5596 / 163  
JohnT 31:5994 / 170  
beni b 42:2097 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
 212:48205 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 35:45107 / 178  
beni 1 a 49:1977 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 66:2882 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 58:0399 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 41:50106 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 54:29103 / 214  
Hailuoto night 51:4877 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 62:2879 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 28:2890 / 205  
 228:26160 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 69:28103 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 54:29129 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
 294:2679 / 172  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 25:29107 / 190  
 222:58155 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 82:1767 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 50:3689 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 31:53124 / 196  
 229:12164 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 62:5283 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 41:3791 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 17:18106 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 65:2267 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 48:4666 / 128  
Water Features 91:3359 / 98  
Hillside Run 56:5369 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 37:4686 / 140  
 2dnf  
Platte Middle 1 35:46105 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 57:0684 / 131  
Platte, Training 13:13105 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 54:4586 / 142  
 253:50109 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 92:0577 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 28:0673 / 139  
Halland Long 47:0689 / 160  
 253:43134 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 34:0678 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 52:1287 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 73:3159 / 91  
 269:2168 / 125  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 49:1691 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 68:0368 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 74:14101 / 152  
 267:37116 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 22:48110 / 170  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks 46:1869 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 43:0073 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 70:3841 / 112  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 274:2697 / 244  
Long 69:5564 / 150  
Night Middle 34:4554 / 148  
Prologue 20:18100 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 82:0456 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 80:4468 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 50:5781 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 24:1370 / 163  
Laikko middle 73:5085 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 24:4697 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 74:0859 / 100  
 269:1866 / 128  
Kairobadet Middle 2 54:5975 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 83:4678 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 64:0188 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
 241:15122 / 223  
Kairobadet long 78:1671 / 115  
 285:4497 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final 28:3079 / 139  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 56:2566 / 116  
Opening Night 32:3656 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 27:3249 / 153  
 227:3283 / 227  
Langeland day 2 49:4669 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 50:2579 / 142  
 249:5599 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q3 19:0081 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 20:1777 / 135  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 19:2199 / 179  
 218:46136 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 26:2790 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 91:4469 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 31:1357 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 76:4167 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 63:5973 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 63:0892 / 159  
 257:33117 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 47:1974 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 70:0261 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:3184 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 31:3194 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 70:3179 / 158  
Jerash Day 1 32:3746 / 120  
Teisko 1 short2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 103:1759 / 98  
Manchester Farm 44:2355 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 34:34100 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 53:0489 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 87:2190 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 25:2788 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 74:4275 / 131  
 266:4695 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 105:3450 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 55:1684 / 188  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 40:4377 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 77:4956 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 57:1666 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 138:0249 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 62:2367 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 67:5682 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 259:4471 / 208  
Hawse End middle 48:1385 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 17:0668 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 25:4685 / 155  
Hawse End short 32:5586 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 80:4368 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 12:4593 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 40:15101 / 138  
 223:5193 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5 38:1291 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 54:5494 / 149  
 254:16125 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2 46:2485 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 91:3067 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 59:4256 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  47:1371 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 51:0849 / 116  
 250:0656 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 48:5731 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 63:2547 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 54:4073 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 18:1696 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 31:1990 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 40:30100 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 28:3395 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 30:01108 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 10:5960 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 30:4066 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 56:2464 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
 239:25137 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 12:1369 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 66:25110 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 18:2498 / 144  
 210:5965 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 72:3755 / 111  
Isengard sprint 31:1782 / 173  
Threlkeld day 76:2170 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 11:57121 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 69:3575 / 146  
Threlkeld night 43:0485 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 35:0652 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 113:0569 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
 267:3674 / 144  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 62:5985 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 45:1180 / 168  
 248:18102 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 32:23110 / 169  
 228:21114 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 31:51108 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:3574 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 33:45109 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 75:2987 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 29:40113 / 211  
 231:24172 / 317  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 261:0687 / 188  
 357:3884 / 188  
Africa - Night Event 39:2336 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 32:09138 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 67:3688 / 158  
 267:33110 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1 56:4093 / 166  
 251:1598 / 212  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 78:1097 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 41:1789 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 72:1072 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 66:28110 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 88:4540 / 114  
Opaliha 83:2329 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 45:54121 / 191  
Firenze 27:4445 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 26:55115 / 184  
 223:06124 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1 22:39102 / 217  
 222:38157 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 53:4574 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 85:4986 / 145  
 272:1696 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 58:5482 / 143  
 263:0898 / 189  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 62:3973 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 24:34110 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 137:2668 / 125  
 2dnf  
Resafjellet 58:34106 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 243:0078 / 205  
Dalegarth short 35:2696 / 175  
 236:16124 / 245  
Short one 25:5395 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 67:4688 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 43:4759 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 55:4276 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 56:2581 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 37:3995 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 54:4272 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 64:0937 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 260:51106 / 154  
ColesBay 101:1684 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 64:3277 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 22:2490 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 54:5186 / 120  
 250:2092 / 141  
Kårsta, short 41:20103 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 59:3486 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 39:34100 / 181  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 60:2691 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 56:5081 / 146  
 259:49104 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 46:14115 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 54:00145 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 65:27100 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 21:28104 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2109:22107 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 35:15136 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
 393:36111 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 108:0896 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 52:40156 / 235  
THe Final 80:4578 / 122  
Melville Caves 84:37111 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 87:0984 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 76:0352 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 24:47104 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 61:5597 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 103:5862 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 24:00107 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 87:3491 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 54:0473 / 104  
Portugal by night 45:3480 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 64:19100 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 49:5390 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 29:3677 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 56:46114 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 67:2354 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 24:4997 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 103:5274 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 58:00118 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 57:55109 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:56131 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 33:0087 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 43:57106 / 203  
Short course 23:2395 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 106:38107 / 142  
Korong Spur Intro 15:48130 / 260  
test2 41:5033 / 66  
test1 33:2051 / 99  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 49:24126 / 196  
Askham 2 - easy course 24:42127 / 207  
Askham 1 76:50111 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 82:48133 / 193  
Short fast course  8:35162 / 211  
NIght Middle distans 32:4875 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 68:20109 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 35:0273 / 185  
[CFWOC21]-Long 126:42144 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 89:2496 / 159  
Long 56:4174 / 106  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 63:39194 / 341  
High Rigg 4, long 105:3079 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 56:5089 / 180  
Bran, Short 25:11112 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 17:27147 / 238  
Chiswickfield National Park  15:2658 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 32:52189 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 58:50131 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 48:05122 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 65:18109 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 72:3195 / 158  
capanne small81 dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 20:51117 / 210  
High Rigg dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 45:12134 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:29133 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 65:58125 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 79:21108 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 60:29141 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 64:0990 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
 236:34175 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 48:2179 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 22:19111 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 96:4573 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 28:14104 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  38:5981 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 36:55101 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 75:4888 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 65:37121 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 38:3098 / 200  
Whinlatter 36:4293 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 25:55115 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 11:0981 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:3158 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 79:4390 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1244:39124 / 256  
Setmurthy 2 48:3698 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard240:46101 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy218:4190 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium252:34118 / 204  
Circle city Christmas night 2020236:4752 / 134  
Buchwald, Bonus 30:09103 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 37:1964 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 33:3986 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:21112 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 81:2990 / 144  
sdasd 17:4268 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:0038 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 87:0192 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 133:3858 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 24:26102 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 45:0663 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 99:2958 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 55:0173 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 41:1978 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 73:1887 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 55:3577 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 26:33104 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 39:46100 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 52:1874 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 57:5996 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 49:32109 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 38:13110 / 186  
West Cumberland 52:55101 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 52:28113 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 44:31116 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 68:1074 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 51:15102 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 57:3691 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 48:21111 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 98:0298 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 53:09120 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 77:46127 / 224  
Erskine 2 18:0373 / 157  
Erskine 1 30:3588 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 99:2160 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
 231:19114 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 11:20108 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:18105 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:51109 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 18:53107 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 72:2276 / 135  
Hansta West, long 116:2576 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 49:3686 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 61:2395 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 9:26141 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:0258 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 12:3678 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 13:0069 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 33:58105 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 76:2786 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 96:48107 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:5369 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 65:29125 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 61:3063 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 26:0346 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 69:3999 / 191  
 260:58115 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 61:3987 / 154  
Ghosttown 26:5882 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 40:4289 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 32:49114 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 34:01110 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 34:45102 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 51:2876 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 47:33105 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:5839 / 112  
3.4k 11c2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 50:21105 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 45:58100 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 66:03100 / 177  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 49:2774 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 64:1872 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 69:5985 / 157  
Hailuoto night 47:0062 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 32:2097 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 39:5989 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 42:0174 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 41:0686 / 195  
Larsmo long 78:3764 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  46:13100 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 67:1940 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 50:5781 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 228:55153 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 101:5834 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 99:1365 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 45:23104 / 182  
Hollola night 2 63:4172 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 59:26116 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 48:0171 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 66:1096 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 90:1746 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 66:3048 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 47:3682 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 59:2959 / 136  
GSDIVOC6247:3675 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
GSDIVOC 32:3354 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 53:4447 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night261:4237 / 104  
GSDIVOC3 75:0757 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 37:0744 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 67:5299 / 172  
GSVIDOC 91:4953 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 39:45122 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 71:4193 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 36:2977 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 42:3285 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 47:5674 / 125  
Micro-O 21:5747 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 57:4343 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 72:0458 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 98:1761 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 162:2860 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 54:0670 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 80:5135 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 42:4776 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 44:1280 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 88:5160 / 93  
Hansta, Short 28:10111 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 58:4769 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 35:4670 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
 258:39127 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
 279:3186 / 201  
Tähtiniemi new night 72:4967 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 65:5044 / 94  
Night sprint in forest 28:4951 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 39:5183 / 154  
Soria 3 44:2356 / 124  
S3 Oversee 32:3659 / 132  
Soria 2 dnf  
 237:3392 / 181  
S2 Oversee 23:1371 / 148  
Soria 1 45:3369 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 66:4468 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle 47:4551 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 50:02106 / 170  
 238:57120 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 22:2588 / 163  
Middle 54:1494 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 37:03100 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 69:4092 / 183  
 2dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 25:31128 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 24:5987 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:2576 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  38:2940 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 33:0269 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 22:4343 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C211:3468 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B256:0875 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 15:1878 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle238:2597 / 191  
Farum, Denmark 34:54124 / 208  
 228:01133 / 303  
Koirarata night 42:04114 / 171  
Race 600 39:21105 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 33:3989 / 149  
Banat Long 144:3160 / 135  
Teesside University 3 31:3779 / 202  
Banat 97:0271 / 185  
Conique 51:38104 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 13:0549 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 42:1983 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 44:15130 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 10:1846 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 77:2150 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 143:00105 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 9:3481 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 73:33115 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 68:10189 / 288  
Pizzorne dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 24:14105 / 255  
San Anton Night 41:5275 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 49:40129 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 71:17124 / 187  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 41:02179 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 68:3083 / 163  
Teesside University 2 34:18102 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 65:4293 / 142  
Teesside University 1 26:30124 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 29:58159 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 13:3998 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 39:3070 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 55:13133 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 8:07126 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 26:25148 / 418  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 68:20107 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 14:0797 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 15:11113 / 198  
10mila202x-training 35:35120 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 47:19132 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 16:03148 / 284  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 57:37149 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 43:0189 / 162  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 51:4586 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 70:48167 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 85:04213 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 34:22266 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 51:45143 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 42:3889 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 39:00167 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 49:28135 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 54:23120 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 96:1886 / 155  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 30:08191 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 61:42105 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 22:30114 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 76:27187 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 61:14140 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 59:56102 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 34:55149 / 224  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:2474 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 66:21241 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 26:57235 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 20:18197 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 49:27125 / 197  
Monte Xalo 35:45127 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 27:1692 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 24:32108 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 22:38134 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:43131 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 24:38154 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 42:23178 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 60:10169 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 82:06132 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 19:56152 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 62:21179 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 28:57188 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:00234 / 418  
 27:59284 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 32:52159 / 279  
State Park 41:5335 / 170  
Pekonkangas | middle 52:01164 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 27:51140 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 30:53193 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 134:05250 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 87:22266 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 43:15151 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 37:35183 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 34:36132 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 39:06122 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 63:57199 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 49:36154 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 34:14174 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 14:4494 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 90:4168 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 125:24181 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 12:25102 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 41:11110 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 58:21186 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:34145 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 33:25127 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 44:07205 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 43:45156 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 41:27201 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 50:27198 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 80:07120 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 24:48196 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 33:09250 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 43:23181 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 45:35216 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 29:19155 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 33:59141 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 31:14211 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:43214 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering 36:38111 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 49:29161 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 32:26173 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 28:01226 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 45:23330 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 34:08193 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 37:59152 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 23:42185 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 27:37219 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 38:48108 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:4380 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 24:16181 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 29:14259 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 21:45231 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 52:00191 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 26:53178 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:15119 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 71:35393 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 40:51350 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 9:43119 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:16140 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 48:25237 / 483  
short forest dnf  
 2dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 13:35243 / 415  
Västersjön, middle 35:44233 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E3 58:33364 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:56245 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 25:58179 / 379  
Fusine refurbished <10min 22:42130 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 56:42149 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 23:03168 / 396  
 224:31209 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 24:58253 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 33:01262 / 475  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 48:46258 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 24:20259 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 26:26307 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-Training 29:41351 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 9:10283 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 41:38298 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 44:22210 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 31:45154 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 34:40250 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 14:55192 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 25:22148 / 194  
Bran, Middle 4 46:59201 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 38:36211 / 332  
Forbergåsen|Middle 53:52217 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 49:28178 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 49:31241 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 70:45116 / 242  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 57:43150 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 46:29180 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 59:38113 / 249  
Bordasee, short 2 36:44214 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
 233:16228 / 437  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 77:56178 / 340  
Bordasee, short 39:41229 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 54:23208 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 71:24155 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 31:12140 / 385  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 41:16153 / 246  
GS270320m 44:46131 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7235:55285 / 507  
Isojärvi middle 3 55:59114 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
 238:5094 / 215  
GS220320f 32:22113 / 166  
Woc 2005, Middle 76:47109 / 191  
GS220320d 39:2592 / 147  
GS220320c 33:29113 / 200  
lokura 6:57116 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320b 47:15101 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
GS210320a 66:3490 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 62:08114 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 68:35107 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) 38:0395 / 176  
Short Middle 35:18130 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 70:30139 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 76:04119 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 50:01148 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 80:1797 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 129:05124 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Valle Iruelas 44:26136 / 272  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short2dnf  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS130220S2dnf  
sprint 1 florest2dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.