Catching Features



Sweden Ejdamm

Country:Sweden
Club:Karlskrona SOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:455
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 46:1662 / 130  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 94:2537 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 49:3833 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 16:5445 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 19:5057 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 45:5833 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 27:1441 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 35:4535 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 78:4237 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 93:0420 / 56  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:0559 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 26:1933 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 41:1932 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 40:5732 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 18:4491 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 91:3476 / 148  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 24:23165 / 324  
sennoi 1 24:2549 / 194  
Kev's Sicko 39:5244 / 126  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying dnf  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 80:0741 / 90  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 29:2342 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 14:0251 / 194  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 13:1040 / 233  
SpringCupCF Day 35:0283 / 248  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 15:4444 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 18:4336 / 200  
Grimeton skog220:3476 / 205  
 3dnf  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 23:4243 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 41:2375 / 174  
La Verne - S 11:5233 / 182  
La Verne - NW 14:1462 / 188  
La Verne - NE 23:52124 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 25:0275 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 29:0957 / 165  
Aantekkin 31:3949 / 168  
Schönhardt 21:1872 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 15:5649 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 30:4135 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 40:1057 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 27:4451 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 27:5355 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia III 39:3441 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 32:4428 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 22:2193 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 58:38112 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 25:2641 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 28:1049 / 262  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 59:1766 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 19:02106 / 275  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 20:0236 / 152  
same as before 15:385 / 55  
boro mountain 26:1213 / 70  
............................... 16:202 / 76  
lundbergs competition 17:136 / 87  
the pink course O_o 18:4822 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 30:4343 / 172  
Open map =] 27:0311 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 16:3831 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 21:5167 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
Hei 2 39:5846 / 120  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 13:5172 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 24:0866 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 53:1122 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 26:4187 / 130  
Utmaning 28:1219 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:5067 / 149  
 22:1367 / 256  
 32:0021 / 256  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 30:4459 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 35:4034 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 25:1665 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 17:3619 / 159  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 25:1869 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 19:2430 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:4126 / 132  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 19:2828 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 31:1473 / 167  
[SOK]Findal by day 19:2724 / 72  
Findal by day 17:098 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night 38:1118 / 39  
  34:0620 / 58  
Doubleflags 14:2637 / 190  
 218:52138 / 233  
Middle race Omholt 30:0473 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 19:56113 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 37:0172 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 34:5245 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 22:1130 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 31:4673 / 153  
 2dnf  
UnPit3 15:3380 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 22:2849 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 36:4893 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 30:4797 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 16:0332 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4162 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 17:2346 / 163  
Sinte Mette 26:0549 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 31:5777 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 23:2548 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono dnf  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Laberintos shorter 83:1014 / 64  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 35:0546 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 29:5370 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 48:5765 / 172  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 39:2335 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 20:3055 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2999 / 190  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 13:2782 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 28:4986 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
Middle237:1160 / 119  
[OCAD] Solberglia 39:12103 / 180  
S3D Day 2 dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 21:3859 / 220  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 20:5455 / 155  
A lots of controls dnf  
The naked mile 12:3763 / 179  
South cup. day 3 19:1946 / 111  
South cup. day 2 12:2711 / 96  
South Cup day1 14:5816 / 141  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:2040 / 168  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 34:4771 / 163  
Micr-O 9:2416 / 182  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short dnf  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 30:4857 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 15:5088 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming dnf  
(OCAD)SinteMette 20:0635 / 79  
Sprint easy 6 11:1340 / 115  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 25:2129 / 100  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 10:3134 / 118  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 28:2237 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 25:2154 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 38:0271 / 158  
Sprint easy 5 9:1634 / 106  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 22:3459 / 125  
Sprint easy 4 4:4886 / 121  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 38:3634 / 69  
Sprint easy 3 6:4358 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 26:5130 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 7:1965 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 27:1640 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 20:4239 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:5628 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 19:5565 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 22:1975 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 39:5239 / 89  
Sprint easy 5:1495 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 25:5638 / 170  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 15:1567 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 34:31102 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 22:44139 / 239  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 35:0451 / 105  
Brindisi sprint 14:2962 / 155  
Hudson comp. 42:4219 / 65  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 30:0075 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 25:1877 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 14:2639 / 135  
go swimming 2:4126 / 187  
Marsh Run 3:1154 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 22:4775 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 27:0855 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 23:0589 / 190  
Maze 2 21:0341 / 144  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 56:5249 / 97  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:4352 / 161  
Sleivåsen 24:1557 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 14:4030 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 32:2743 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
Night middel/long 56:2833 / 49  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 4:338 / 121  
 28:33143 / 186  
 34:2224 / 186  
Invisible control 21:5827 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 15:1389 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 11:1239 / 179  
vest day1 12:0517 / 126  
Fantasy! 15:0534 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 11:4337 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 6:0750 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 45:4486 / 134  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 21:4868 / 166  
Middle 33:5626 / 126  
Long distance 54:3231 / 88  
eastern down 15:5521 / 105  
arborfor wood 21:0931 / 108  
swedish wood? 12:3440 / 136  
Forest test 31:1559 / 115  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 30:5977 / 202  
Night forest sprint 17:0040 / 120  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 17:0849 / 119  
ROCAD - 1.6k 21:3567 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 27:28132 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 13:0553 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
Koenigstrad 16:4862 / 107  
(OCAD)Humble 12:5739 / 158  
Kandersteg 29:49113 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 16:4494 / 189  
Contour O - Day 2 54:2586 / 137  
Texture test 9:2493 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 19:1252 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 15:1272 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 55:0596 / 138  
Miners-O 14:5872 / 219  
Hohgant 29:3398 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 34:0950 / 123  
Waldner 32:0631 / 91  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 13:4639 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 22:2397 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 33:47143 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Middle 26:154 / 5  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 45:3882 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 22:2846 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 34:5435 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 72:0535 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 24:0344 / 220  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 29:2531 / 139  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long 54:1341 / 57  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night 34:3421 / 47  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 17:1322 / 123  
Racetrack 25:3767 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 14:2989 / 158  
[OCAD] Rankås2 25:5686 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 37:2243 / 172  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 61:57102 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 17:5467 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 18:54123 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 39:49102 / 252  
Ogan Championship - Night 25:1345 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 14:1933 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 31:5874 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 18:30104 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 41:4383 / 211  
Hummelfoten 16:2656 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 31:51101 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 26:0570 / 131  
Pyölinmäki dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 34:5682 / 135  
Hinderbanan 33:5477 / 124  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 30:12132 / 171  
Northern Halifax, Day 2 38:5140 / 70  
Northern Halifax, Day1 20:5455 / 87  
Lower Luther 38:4722 / 61  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint dnf  
Random sprint 15:2929 / 103  
Steep Random 75:3631 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 23:3472 / 161  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 33:1584 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 60:1889 / 160  
[random] Sprint 21:4358 / 149  
Fantasy sprint 13:4666 / 204  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 12:4637 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 30:3463 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 33:0635 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 45:4085 / 208  
Japan Open 25:1140 / 98  
woman 13:1637 / 92  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 40:3088 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 20:1682 / 185  
l-100 sprint 1+5 18:3443 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 10:3740 / 69  
l-100 sprint 4 15:2624 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 18:0256 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 14:1381 / 135  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km dnf  
Rájec 52:3259 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog dnf  
Short-6 9:5740 / 87  
Short-5 9:0541 / 98  
Short-4 8:2827 / 88  
Short-3 9:1417 / 87  
Short-2 7:4450 / 99  
Short-1 6:2468 / 134  
 78:5619 / 29  
  65:3712 / 25  
  dnf  
  50:1726 / 35  
  43:5130 / 35  
  30:0516 / 45  
  23:2825 / 75  
Short 6 17:3764 / 86  
Short 5 16:2025 / 85  
Short 4 13:4741 / 94  
Short 3 11:0358 / 96  
Short 2 9:3945 / 116  
Short 1 9:2883 / 186  
Vester Thorup 37:19119 / 229  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 27:3776 / 216  
Forest 2,2km 14:4848 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0821 / 119  
 2dnf  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1766 / 276  
 21:14306 / 882  
 31:13146 / 882  
 41:13146 / 882  
 51:15333 / 882  
 61:13146 / 882  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
Random 1 46:5329 / 57  
Steep Random. dnf  
Single Leg Random 26:1551 / 114  
Middle Random 49:5746 / 106  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 58:0337 / 87  
Long Random dnf  
Biathlon 3 54:2436 / 92  
Maze day 2 16:1043 / 116  
Maze day 1 18:1533 / 151  
10-Mila 9 37:15123 / 248  
Fantasy 23:5782 / 182  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon 47:1059 / 188  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 22:03123 / 200  
Cross Country 23:4829 / 150  
omholt 48:4154 / 96  
Random, 4,4km 53:0154 / 66  
Small Real Ocad 17:3869 / 223  
Climbing test! 6:34107 / 146  
 25:51107 / 316  
Hej 55:5118 / 54  
Morrgoncupen Finspång 54:5918 / 87  
Easy Madras 21:3117 / 46  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 32:36117 / 175  
Who is the O expert 13:4861 / 257  
omholt 52:2631 / 73  
[Random] Somewhere 2 36:5543 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 29:3263 / 159  
Sprint-O 13:1288 / 229  
The Adventure 35:1932 / 140  
Ski 2:38117 / 232  
 21:57135 / 538  
Test 2 18:1217 / 79  
Test 1 12:0182 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 21:57105 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 33:1178 / 181  
Tour de flat land 10 69:212 / 33  
Tour de flat land 9 dnf  
Tour de flat land 8 12:4331 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 13:594 / 63  
Tour de flat land 6 24:3825 / 85  
Tour de flat land 5 76:4812 / 37  
Tour de flat land 4 30:1649 / 70  
Tour de flat land 3 31:3611 / 68  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:4647 / 193  
Völs 42:5670 / 162  
[random] Pineforest 48:1027 / 93  
Butterfly Test 45:1047 / 119  
Test 6:1929 / 138  
10-Mila 8 60:0439 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 33:3694 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 20:50125 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 47:57129 / 261  
[OCAD]Idre 32:4084 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 20:27183 / 302  
HELP!! 2:00117 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 31:0799 / 193  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 26:2788 / 282  
10-Mila 7 53:5092 / 170  
Fantasy 2 19:1273 / 172  
Fantasy 1 14:0294 / 205  
Swamp Island 23:1975 / 180  
Random dnf  
Ski-O sprint 23:1069 / 150  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 2:48113 / 160  
Giant Slalom 13:2257 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 16:2240 / 173  
Nice Forest Sprint 16:1757 / 157  
swim test!! 14:0867 / 177  
 2dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 12:3161 / 205  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke 48:1317 / 67  
Forest Sprint 10:0743 / 160  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 12:5193 / 235  
1 kp 9:1843 / 117  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 21:41113 / 181  
ROCAD cup II 63:5462 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 47:4169 / 170  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 42:05135 / 176  
Rocad-cup prolog 22:4037 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 17:2045 / 127  
Torroella 56:4711 / 48  
Hilmers fourth race 17:5132 / 77  
Hilmers third race 13:4673 / 111  
Hilmers second race 10:4667 / 98  
Hilmers race 10:4651 / 115  
Pembroke Island 21:3833 / 92  
[ROCAD] Middle 30:0356 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 73:2375 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7 74:1825 / 33  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6 48:4518 / 34  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 44:4922 / 45  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 43:3228 / 47  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 34:2330 / 61  
  29:2441 / 91  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:0532 / 160  
Green forest stage 4, Long 64:4119 / 34  
Green forest stage 3, night 39:5416 / 34  
Green forest stage 2, middle 36:4836 / 60  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 24:3054 / 115  
Night orienteering!!! dnf  
The battle of Epping mountain 41:1091 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 47:5373 / 173  
hahhha 19:2672 / 148  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 24:4892 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 14:2575 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 26:02145 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 19:17112 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 39:5082 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 66:4767 / 153  
The battle of epping forest 61:0579 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 34:15132 / 184  
CF Children 1 28:15130 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 30:4387 / 154  
Niihama Short dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 21:30109 / 177  
my first competition 3:3327 / 99  
Anders tävling 3:2921 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:252 / 118  
Fantasy map 48:26151 / 182  
Test 5:33127 / 167  
intro day 1 3:3338 / 121  
(rand) Open Air and Water 11:5152 / 126  
D/H10 8:0060 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 84:02112 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 45:35170 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 38:47176 / 255  
gul dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 20:47146 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 20:02111 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 25:03169 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 29:02143 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 89:3881 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 16:07184 / 239  
Hirvikallio 32:15134 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 179:55115 / 187  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 34:13123 / 205  

All races shown. View recent races.