Catching Features

l-100 sprint3

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/Lagga15c/events/Travbanan/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:short course3:D watch out for the house aareas this time too:D:P
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

81 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:07  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:24  
3. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:40  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:40  
5. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:43  
6. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:10  
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:14  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:20  
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:23  
10. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:30  
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:42  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:43  *****
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:44  
14. OBT France KLS 12:46  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:47  
16. Sami Norway Freidig 13:00  *****
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:01  
17. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:01  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:02  
19. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:02  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:02  
22. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 13:19  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:20  
24. gab France vhso 13:35  
24. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 13:35  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:36  
27. Tof France Annecy SO 13:42  
28. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 13:50  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:53  
30. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:14  
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:15  
32. color Switzerland converter 14:16  
33. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:17  
34. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 14:20  
35. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:25  
36. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 14:28  
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:31  
38. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:33  
39. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:38  
40. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 14:45  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:47  
42. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:48  
43. dre Belgium trol 14:49  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:49  
45. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:58  *****
46. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 15:07  *****
47. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 15:08  
48. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 15:29  *****
49. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:14  
50. Trying Sweden 16:41  
51. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:44  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:22  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:35  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:39  
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:49  
56. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:02  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:09  *****
58. gvtoukc France TSN 18:23  *****
59. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 19:43  
60. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
61. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:05  
62. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:24  
63. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:38  
64. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 24:47  
65. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 26:16  
66. lombec Belgium pégase 28:20  
67. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 44:10  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf