Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2009
Close:07:00 Nov 13 2009
Map:/Grimetonskog/events/Grimetonskog/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:No northlines.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

100 official (+14 reruns) 9 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:10  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:21  *****
3. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:34  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:38  *****
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:46  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:46  
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:49  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 31:52  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:54  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 31:59  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:19  *****
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:22  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 32:28  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:34  
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 32:34  
16. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 32:36  
16. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 32:36  
18. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 32:38  *****
19. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:42  
20. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:44  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:02  
22. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 33:07  *****
23. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 33:23  *****
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 33:25  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 33:27  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:31  *****
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:37  
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 33:38  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 33:43  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:55  
31. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:59  *****
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:05  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:07  
34. SV Finland VaHa 34:11  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 34:15  
36. Ben Sand France viking 34:18  
37. honzau United States SDO 34:44  *****
38. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 34:49  *****
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:53  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:54  *****
41. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:06  
42. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 35:09  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:17  
44. jeb France VSO 35:25  
45. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 35:52  
46. William Sweden Saik 35:54  
47. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 35:59  *****
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:16  *****
48. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:16  
50. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 36:24  
51. Hjojo Sweden OL4 36:28  
52. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:47  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:55  
54. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 37:03  
55. JH Finland MS Parma 37:11  *****
56. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:13  *****
57. simzet Norway NTNUI 37:36  
58. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 37:46  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 37:48  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:33  
61. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 38:53  
62. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 39:04  
63. jolly rogers Australia 39:17  
64. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:40  
65. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 39:45  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 39:55  
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:01  
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 40:04  
69. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 40:10  
70. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 40:56  
71. freddyg Togo guy 41:47  
72. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:18  
73. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:37  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:39  *****
75. Heggo Sweden OL4 43:55  *****
76. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 44:25  
77. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 45:49  
78. Elina Sweden 46:39  
79. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 47:08  
80. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 47:51  
81. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 48:17  *****
82. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 48:30  *****
83. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 48:36  
84. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 49:46  
85. Davve Latvia IKHP 50:56  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 53:16  *****
87. David G Sweden IKHP 53:46  
88. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 54:01  *****
89. mjh Australia PO-A 59:48  
90. LSV Ukraine O-club 63:20  
91. håvard 20år Norway bodø 72:46  
92. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 95:05  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf