Catching Features

l-100 sprint 1+5

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/Lagga15c/events/Travbanan/day1/Course6.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

62 official (+3 reruns) 7 comments

1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:07  *****
2. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:08  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:16  
4. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:23  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:27  
6. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:40  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:47  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:50  
9. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:52  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:08  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:13  
12. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:16  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:22  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:25  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:29  
16. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 14:32  
17. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:39  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 14:41  *****
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:45  
20. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:50  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:51  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  *****
23. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:10  
24. OBT France KLS 15:19  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:34  
26. jeb France VSO 15:36  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:52  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:10  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  *****
30. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 16:23  *****
31. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:24  *****
32. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:42  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:07  *****
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:31  
35. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 17:43  
36. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 17:45  *****
37. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 17:53  
38. Trying Sweden 17:57  
39. Tof France Annecy SO 18:02  
40. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:05  
41. gab France vhso 18:15  
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:25  
43. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:34  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:40  
45. dre Belgium trol 18:45  
46. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 19:58  
47. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 21:15  
48. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:00  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 22:17  *****
50. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:52  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  *****
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf