Catching Features

Northern Halifax, Day1

Open:08:00 Aug 11 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 18 2008
Map:/rnd-16sl16o16ov314r0ccg19121hv4hquzg4t1hhrr2s/events/Northern Halifax/day1/Course02.course
Created by:fiachorourke
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

78 official (+19 reruns) 8 comments

1. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:19  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:21  
3. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:22  *****
4. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:23  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:24  
6. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:27  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:28  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:29  
8. William Sweden Saik 19:29  
10. jeb France VSO 19:31  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:31  *****
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:32  
13. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:33  
14. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:34  *****
15. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:36  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:37  
17. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:38  
17. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:38  *****
17. Pioter Poland UNTS 19:38  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  *****
21. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 19:42  *****
21. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 19:42  *****
21. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:42  
24. offa Sweden Tuna 19:44  
25. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:46  
26. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 19:47  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:47  
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:47  *****
26. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:47  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:52  
30. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:52  *****
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:53  
33. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:56  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:56  
35. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 19:58  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:01  *****
37. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:02  *****
38. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 20:04  *****
39. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 20:06  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:08  
41. Thorne Finland JRV 20:11  *****
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:15  
43. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:17  
44. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:22  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 20:22  *****
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:23  
47. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:24  
48. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:27  
49. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 20:38  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:38  *****
49. Bibilion France Lyon 20:38  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:45  
52. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 20:45  *****
54. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:48  
55. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:54  
56. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:55  
57. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:56  *****
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:20  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:16  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:32  
61. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 22:34  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:42  
63. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:09  
64. TAGP99 Israel mules 23:34  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:48  
66. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 23:56  
67. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:38  
68. David G Sweden IKHP 24:58  
69. dre Belgium trol 25:01  
70. Annika Sweden IK Uven 27:25  
71. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:11  
72. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 34:04  
73. O-funk Norway Tyrving 49:02  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
bminot France alco dnf