Catching Features

Tour de flat land 4

Open:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 22 2008
Map:/rnd-000016o0e8rr017ia00000m80000nu0z0jrr00/events/East Medwayfield Park/day1/Course05.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

66 official (+7 reruns) 1 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:49  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:00  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:23  
4. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:31  
5. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:36  
6. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:42  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:55  
8. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 25:06  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 25:09  
10. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:17  
11. Ben Sand France viking 25:18  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:20  
12. Örnen Sweden TOK 25:20  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:21  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:25  
16. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:32  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:32  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:38  *****
19. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:40  
20. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:54  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:05  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:13  *****
22. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:13  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:18  
25. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:24  
26. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:37  
27. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 26:38  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:38  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:41  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:50  
31. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 26:52  
32. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 27:01  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:02  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:09  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:26  
36. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 27:28  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 27:31  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:41  
39. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:44  
40. AR Sweden IKHP 27:48  
41. Jadir Brazil COC 27:52  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:57  
43. thomar_seis Italy TST 28:22  
44. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:34  
45. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 28:38  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:44  
47. Nik Weber United States GCO 29:16  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:25  
49. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 30:16  
50. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 31:18  
51. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 31:26  
52. Full Fart Sweden SNO 32:45  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:49  
54. Wetheral England Ebor 36:02  
55. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:32  
56. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 43:15  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf