Catching Features

NSKSOK Opening

Open:08:00 Dec 31 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2010
Map:/NSKSOK/events/NSKSOK ôpning/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:This race is the official opening of the new Team NSKSOK. 3.1k in my favorite map Vealøs. Converted by: Sjur Course by: Fraastad
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

154 official (+24 reruns) 19 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:07  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:19  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:28  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:34  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:35  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:47  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:12  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:15  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:21  
11. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:35  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:09  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:16  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:26  
15. MH Norway NTNUI 24:29  
15. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:29  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:35  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:43  
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:52  
20. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 24:54  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:55  *****
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:57  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:01  *****
24. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:07  
25. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:21  
26. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:26  
27. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 25:33  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:36  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:48  
30. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:00  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:01  *****
32. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:15  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:17  *****
34. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:21  *****
35. Hjojo Sweden OL4 26:36  *****
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:45  
37. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:48  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:53  
39. BeN'O France COCS 26:56  *****
40. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:14  
41. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:16  *****
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:18  
43. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 27:21  
44. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:44  *****
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:49  *****
46. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 28:01  
47. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 28:05  *****
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:08  *****
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:09  
50. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 28:12  
51. Ben Sand France viking 28:13  
52. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 28:21  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:22  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 28:29  
55. jeb France VSO 28:39  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:59  
57. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 29:09  
58. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:13  *****
59. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:19  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:24  
61. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:27  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:34  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:37  *****
64. JH Finland MS Parma 29:41  
65. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:16  
66. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 30:17  
67. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:22  
68. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:32  
68. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 30:32  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:34  *****
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:35  
72. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:45  
73. julien France coatarmor 29 30:48  
74. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:50  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 30:58  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 31:00  
77. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 31:06  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:22  
79. Fredde Sweden nxtg 31:37  *****
80. offa Sweden Tuna 32:02  
81. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:28  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:33  *****
83. Segisteg Sweden 33:09  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:41  *****
85. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:50  
86. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 35:12  
87. Trying Sweden 35:19  
88. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:34  
89. Val France Orient'alp 35:44  
90. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:06  *****
91. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 36:08  
92. songrunner United States OLOU 36:31  
93. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 38:01  
94. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 38:31  
95. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 38:52  *****
96. honzau United States SDO 39:02  *****
97. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 39:22  *****
98. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:20  *****
99. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 40:35  
100. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 41:06  
101. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 41:08  
102. Shipxc United States DVOA 41:53  
103. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 42:58  
104. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 43:20  
105. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 44:48  
106. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 44:59  
107. rjm United States NEOH 45:17  *****
108. Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK 45:27  
109. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 45:38  *****
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:25  *****
111. jhson Sweden Gustavsbergs IF 49:53  
112. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 53:23  
113. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 54:12  
114. zajic Czech Republic ABM 57:48  *****
115. Linus Sweden 58:16  
116. meike Germany OC Schwaben 67:16  *****
117. cwgray United States UNO 67:19  
118. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 71:51  *****
119. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 74:00  *****
120. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 80:37  *****
121. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 82:55  
122. modeb Lithuania SAKAS 84:19  
123. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:36  
124. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 91:49  
125. Axelot Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 102:00  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Nikefan Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Lampinen Sweden Södertälje dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Andreas Z Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Marie Styrvold Norway Porsgrunn olag dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf