Catching Features

Short 6

Open:08:00 Jul 13 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 28 2008
Map:/rnd-15fg0e80e810z1ga16kcz0000vjm6152ci8ehpielz/events/Trout Gorge/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

85 official (+5 reruns) 5 comments

1. OBT France KLS 14:46  
1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:46  
3. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:48  
4. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 14:52  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:52  
6. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:55  
6. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:55  
8. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:56  *****
9. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:57  
10. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:03  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 15:03  *****
12. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:04  
13. jeb France VSO 15:08  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:09  
15. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:10  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:14  
17. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:15  
18. Tof France Annecy SO 15:17  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:18  
20. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 15:20  
21. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:21  
22. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:27  
23. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:28  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:31  
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:31  
26. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 15:37  
27. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:38  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 15:38  *****
29. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:40  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:42  *****
31. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:44  
32. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:45  
32. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 15:45  
34. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 15:47  
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 15:49  
36. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 15:50  
36. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 15:50  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:55  
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:55  
40. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15:56  
40. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:56  
42. dre Belgium trol 15:58  
43. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:59  
43. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 15:59  *****
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:02  
46. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:08  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:11  *****
48. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:15  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:17  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:17  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:18  
52. Sylvain Emo France COBS 16:25  
53. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:26  
54. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:39  
55. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 16:42  *****
56. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 16:50  
57. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:51  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:57  
59. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 17:04  
60. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:11  
61. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:12  
62. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:18  
63. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:24  
64. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 17:37  
65. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 17:47  
66. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 17:48  
67. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 18:01  
68. Trying Sweden 18:02  
69. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 18:34  *****
70. wejo Sweden Småland 19:21  
71. Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag 19:28  
72. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 19:34  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:52  
74. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:14  
75. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:16  
76. TGAZOU France CRAPAHUT 24:11  
77. Wetheral England Ebor 24:29  
78. Newby Scotland ESO 25:48  
79. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 27:06  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:40  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  *****
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf