Catching Features

Short-2

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2008
Map:/rnd-0mpn0e80e8yt5y1e4xi0r1f13452rrrn8f120s80c/events/Manchester/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

91 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:21  
2. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:26  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:26  
2. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 7:26  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:27  
6. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:28  
6. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:28  
6. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:28  
6. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:28  
10. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 7:29  
10. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7:29  
12. Sami Norway Freidig 7:30  *****
13. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:31  
13. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 7:31  
13. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:31  *****
13. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:31  *****
13. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:31  
18. Théo France JOG 7:32  
18. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 7:32  
20. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:33  
20. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 7:33  
20. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 7:33  
20. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:33  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 7:34  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:34  
24. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 7:34  
24. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 7:34  
28. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:35  
28. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:35  
28. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 7:35  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:36  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:36  
33. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 7:37  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:37  
35. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:38  
35. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 7:38  
35. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 7:38  *****
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:38  
35. smed Kenya . 7:38  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 7:39  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:39  
40. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 7:39  
43. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:40  
43. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 7:40  
45. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:41  *****
45. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:41  
45. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:41  
48. OBT France KLS 7:42  
48. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 7:42  
50. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 7:44  
51. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:45  
51. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 7:45  
51. jeb France VSO 7:45  
51. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:45  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:45  
56. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 7:46  
56. sten Sweden OK Roxen 7:46  
58. dre Belgium trol 7:47  
59. Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag 7:48  
60. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:49  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:49  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:50  
62. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 7:50  
62. Tof France Annecy SO 7:50  
62. wejo Sweden Småland 7:50  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 7:50  
62. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 7:50  *****
68. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 7:52  *****
69. Trying Sweden 7:53  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:54  
71. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:56  
72. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:59  
73. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 8:01  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 8:09  *****
75. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:13  
76. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8:15  
77. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:20  
78. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 8:40  
79. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 8:46  
80. rogga Sweden polisens if 8:51  
81. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 8:58  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 9:05  
83. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:26  
84. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 10:16  
85. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:21  
86. MishaMatveev United States QOC 10:29  
87. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:23  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf