Catching Features

Tour de flat land 8

Open:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 22 2008
Map:/rnd-000016o0e8i0227ia0p5pc8vbo4znu0z09fbdq/events/Northern Edina/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

82 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 10:39  *****
2. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:43  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:45  *****
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:49  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:01  
6. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:02  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:03  
8. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:08  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:10  
10. Ben Sand France viking 11:14  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:15  
12. Örnen Sweden TOK 11:16  
13. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 11:19  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 11:19  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:21  
16. offa Sweden Tuna 11:27  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:29  
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:33  *****
19. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:40  
20. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:41  
21. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:48  
22. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 11:50  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:01  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:03  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:04  
26. thomar_seis Italy TST 12:13  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:31  
28. jeb France VSO 12:33  
29. AR Sweden IKHP 12:34  
30. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 12:38  
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:43  
31. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 12:43  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:44  
34. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 12:46  
35. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:50  
36. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:52  
37. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 13:00  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:02  *****
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:20  
40. dre Belgium trol 13:27  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:21  
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:30  
43. teddy Norway KLS 14:53  
44. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:05  
45. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:14  
46. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 15:18  
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:41  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:47  
49. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 16:05  
50. Jadir Brazil COC 16:22  
51. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:43  
52. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:15  
53. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:51  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:56  
55. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 18:23  
56. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:02  
57. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 20:17  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:27  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:03  
60. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:30  
61. alen Turkey Istanbul OK 27:39  
62. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 32:56  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Manda Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf